Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William FOUROC    GBR 
2 KAZIK Tomas SUTTCFC    SVK 
3 MASON Jonathan CHURFC  SW  GBR 
4 STONEMAN Adrian 17  CARDFC  WAL  GBR 
5 BROOKS Rob 19  BATHSC    GBR 
6 WOOD Mark 21  WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
7 EWART Samuel 22  LANCUFC     
8 COOPER Paul 24  STOCSC     
9 HINWOOD James 25  UNAT  WMID  GBR 
10 JAMES Peter 27  SHREFC    GBR 
11 WILLIS Scott 28  LIVEFC     
12 JAMES Alex 31  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
13 WILLIAMS Julian 32  MKFC    GBR 
14 MASSEY Oliver 33  ABWFC     
15 TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix 34  SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
16 ANDERSON Guy 35  UNAT  WMID  GBR 
17 MEREDITH-DAVIES William 40  CARDFC     
18 COLLIVER Ben 47  WARWS  WMID  GBR 
19 NEVE David   RAFFU     
20 MILLER Daniel   UNAT     
21 WALDEN Dominic   RAFFU     
22 TANDON Rohan   UNAT  WMID  GBR 
23 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC     
24 SPILLANE Cian   BRIBOR    GBR 
25 SCOTT Alexander   TIVES     
26 BRADLEY Oliver   SUTTCFC     
27 MIRICA Florin   LEONP  WMID  GBR 
28 PEARCE Timothy   WREKSC     
29 EGGINTON Michael   WARWS  WMID  GBR 
30 RUDD Ade   UNAT     
31 VICTORY David   UNAT     
32 CHARLSON Michael   WREKSC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRADLEY Oliver
SUTTCFC
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 16 -2
SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
2 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 0.25 14 18 -4
GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
WILLIAMS Julian
MKFC / GBR
5 D3 V5 D3 D1 1 0.25 12 19 -7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 V3 3 0.60 18 14 +4
MASSEY Oliver
ABWFC
2 V4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 12 +8
WILLIS Scott
LIVEFC
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 12 +12
TANDON Rohan
UNAT / WMID / GBR
4 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 14 24 -10
SPILLANE Cian
BRIBOR / GBR
5 D0 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
CHARLSON Michael
WREKSC
6 D2 D1 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 15 23 -8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANDERSON Guy
UNAT / WMID / GBR
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 16 +2
VICTORY David
UNAT
2 D4 D2 D4 D4 0 0.00 14 20 -6
MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11
JAMES Peter
SHREFC / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 0.50 15 18 -3
COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 13 17 -4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
WALDEN Dominic
RAFFU
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 17 -3
STONEMAN Adrian
CARDFC / WAL / GBR
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.50 16 15 +1
PEARCE Timothy
WREKSC
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 15 +1
TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
4 D3 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 12 20 -8
HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MILLER Daniel
UNAT
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 15 +7
EGGINTON Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
2 D0 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 7 24 -17
MIRICA Florin
LEONP / WMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
BROOKS Rob
BATHSC / GBR
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
COOPER Paul
STOCSC
5 D4 V4 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 19 20 -1
MEREDITH-DAVIES William
CARDFC
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.60 20 21 -1

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
EWART Samuel
LANCUFC
1 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 0.25 12 16 -4
WOOD Mark
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11
COLLIVER Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 0.50 16 16 0
NEVE David
RAFFU
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8
RUDD Ade
UNAT
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WILLIS Scott 28  LIVEFC      1.00  24  12  +12  Advanced
2 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William FOUROC    GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3T WOOD Mark 21  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
3T MASON Jonathan CHURFC  SW  GBR  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
5 MIRICA Florin   LEONP  WMID  GBR  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
6 MASSEY Oliver 33  ABWFC      0.80  20  12  +8  Advanced
7 HINWOOD James 25  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
8 NEVE David   RAFFU      0.75  17  +8  Advanced
9 PEARCE Timothy   WREKSC      0.75  16  15  +1  Advanced
10 MILLER Daniel   UNAT      0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
11 KAZIK Tomas SUTTCFC    SVK  0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
12 BROOKS Rob 19  BATHSC    GBR  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
13 MEREDITH-DAVIES William 40  CARDFC      0.60  20  21  -1  Advanced
14 ANDERSON Guy 35  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.50  18  16  +2  Advanced
15 STONEMAN Adrian 17  CARDFC  WAL  GBR  0.50  16  15  +1  Advanced
16 JAMES Alex 31  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
17 COLLIVER Ben 47  WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.50  16  16  Advanced
18 BRADLEY Oliver   SUTTCFC      0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
19 JAMES Peter 27  SHREFC    GBR  0.50  15  18  -3  Advanced
20 WALDEN Dominic   RAFFU      0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
21 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC      0.50  13  17  -4  Advanced
22 COOPER Paul 24  STOCSC      0.40  19  20  -1  Advanced
23 SPILLANE Cian   BRIBOR    GBR  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
24 SCOTT Alexander   TIVES      0.25  14  18  -4  Advanced
25 EWART Samuel 22  LANCUFC      0.25  12  16  -4  Advanced
26 WILLIAMS Julian 32  MKFC    GBR  0.25  12  19  -7  Advanced
27 TANDON Rohan   UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
28 VICTORY David   UNAT      0.00  14  20  -6  Advanced
29 CHARLSON Michael   WREKSC      0.00  15  23  -8  Advanced
30 TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix 34  SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  12  20  -8  Advanced
31 RUDD Ade   UNAT      0.00  20  -15  Advanced
32 EGGINTON Michael   WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.00  24  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
1 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 0.25 12 19 -7
WILLIS Scott
LIVEFC
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6
EWART Samuel
LANCUFC
3 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 0.25 14 18 -4
BROOKS Rob
BATHSC / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 18 -1
MEREDITH-DAVIES William
CARDFC
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 9 +9
WILLIAMS Julian
MKFC / GBR
2 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
SPILLANE Cian
BRIBOR / GBR
3 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 0.25 13 16 -3
ANDERSON Guy
UNAT / WMID / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 0.50 11 14 -3
KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MILLER Daniel
UNAT
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 13 +4
TANDON Rohan
UNAT / WMID / GBR
2 D3 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 8 20 -12
WOOD Mark
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 6 +12
STONEMAN Adrian
CARDFC / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
COOPER Paul
STOCSC
5 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 0.25 9 18 -9

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
1 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 0.25 8 13 -5
PEARCE Timothy
WREKSC
2 V4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 12 +4
MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
3 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 8 +9
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.50 16 12 +4
VICTORY David
UNAT
5 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NEVE David
RAFFU
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
WALDEN Dominic
RAFFU
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
COLLIVER Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
3 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 13 22 -9
EGGINTON Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
4 D2 D3 D3 D0 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
MIRICA Florin
LEONP / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
CHARLSON Michael
WREKSC
6 D1 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 0.20 14 20 -6

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JAMES Peter
SHREFC / GBR
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 16 22 -6
TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
2 D4 D4 V5 D1 D3 1 0.20 17 24 -7
RUDD Ade
UNAT
3 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 2 0.40 15 23 -8
HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 18 18 0
BRADLEY Oliver
SUTTCFC
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
MASSEY Oliver
ABWFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MASON Jonathan CHURFC  SW  GBR  1.00  37  17  +20  Advanced
2 MIRICA Florin   LEONP  WMID  GBR  0.90  49  20  +29  Advanced
3 MASSEY Oliver 33  ABWFC      0.90  45  20  +25  Advanced
4 WILLIS Scott 28  LIVEFC      0.89  43  25  +18  Advanced
5 WOOD Mark 21  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.88  38  15  +23  Advanced
6 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William FOUROC    GBR  0.88  38  17  +21  Advanced
7 KAZIK Tomas SUTTCFC    SVK  0.78  38  20  +18  Advanced
8 NEVE David   RAFFU      0.78  38  21  +17  Advanced
9 PEARCE Timothy   WREKSC      0.75  32  27  +5  Advanced
10 MILLER Daniel   UNAT      0.67  39  28  +11  Advanced
11 MEREDITH-DAVIES William 40  CARDFC      0.67  39  34  +5  Advanced
12 STONEMAN Adrian 17  CARDFC  WAL  GBR  0.63  32  26  +6  Advanced
13 HINWOOD James 25  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.56  37  28  +9  Advanced
14 BRADLEY Oliver   SUTTCFC      0.56  35  33  +2  Advanced
15 BROOKS Rob 19  BATHSC    GBR  0.56  37  36  +1  Advanced
16 WALDEN Dominic   RAFFU      0.56  34  33  +1  Advanced
17 JAMES Alex 31  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  31  26  +5  Advanced
18 ANDERSON Guy 35  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.50  29  30  -1  Advanced
19 JAMES Peter 27  SHREFC    GBR  0.44  31  40  -9  Advanced
20 COLLIVER Ben 47  WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.44  29  38  -9  Advanced
21 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC      0.38  21  30  -9  Advanced
22 SPILLANE Cian   BRIBOR    GBR  0.33  28  37  -9  Advanced
23 COOPER Paul 24  STOCSC      0.33  28  38  -10  Advanced
24 EWART Samuel 22  LANCUFC      0.25  26  34  -8  Advanced
25 SCOTT Alexander   TIVES      0.25  26  37  -11  Advanced
26 RUDD Ade   UNAT      0.22  20  43  -23  Advanced
27 WILLIAMS Julian 32  MKFC    GBR  0.13  15  39  -24  Advanced
28 TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix 34  SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.11  29  44  -15  Advanced
29 TANDON Rohan   UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.11  22  44  -22  Advanced
30 CHARLSON Michael   WREKSC      0.10  29  43  -14  Advanced
31 VICTORY David   UNAT      0.00  22  40  -18  Advanced
32 EGGINTON Michael   WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.00  15  49  -34  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
 
  (1) MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
 
(32) EGGINTON Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 1 
    (1) MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
 
(17) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 10 
  (16) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(16) WALDEN Dominic
RAFFU
 
15 - 10   
    (1) MASON Jonathan
CHURFC / SW / GBR
 
(9) PEARCE Timothy
WREKSC
 
  15 - 9 
  (9) PEARCE Timothy
WREKSC
 
   
(24) EWART Samuel
LANCUFC
 
15 - 12     
    (8) NEVE David
RAFFU
 
 
(25) SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
 
  15 - 9   
  (8) NEVE David
RAFFU
 
 
(8) NEVE David
RAFFU
 
15 - 13   
    (1) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
(5) WOOD Mark
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 4 
  (5) WOOD Mark
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(28) TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 9     
    (5) WOOD Mark
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(21) COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
 
  15 - 9     
  (12) STONEMAN Adrian
CARDFC / WAL / GBR
 
     
(12) STONEMAN Adrian
CARDFC / WAL / GBR
 
15 - 9       
    (4) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
   
(20) COLLIVER Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 5     
    (4) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
 
(29) TANDON Rohan
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 9   
  (4) WILLIS Scott
LIVEFC
 
 
(4) WILLIS Scott
LIVEFC
 
15 - 8   
    (1) HINWOOD James
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
(3) MASSEY Oliver
ABWFC
 
  14 - 9 
  (3) MASSEY Oliver
ABWFC
 
   
(30) CHARLSON Michael
WREKSC
 
15 - 10     
    (3) MASSEY Oliver
ABWFC
 
   
(19) JAMES Peter
SHREFC / GBR
 
  15 - 7     
  (14) JAMES Peter
SHREFC / GBR
 
     
(14) BRADLEY Oliver
SUTTCFC
 
15 - 13       
    (3) GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
 
   
(11) MEREDITH-DAVIES William
CARDFC
 
  15 - 5     
  (11) MEREDITH-DAVIES William
CARDFC
 
       
(22) SPILLANE Cian
BRIBOR / GBR
 
15 - 12         
    (6) GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
 
     
(27) WILLIAMS Julian
MKFC / GBR
 
  15 - 11       
  (6) GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
 
     
(6) GALLIMORE-TALLEN William
FOUROC / GBR
 
15 - 4       
    (2) KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
 
 
(7) KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
 
   
(26) RUDD Ade
UNAT
 
15 - 3     
    (7) KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
 
   
(23) COOPER Paul
STOCSC
 
  15 - 7     
  (10) MILLER Daniel
UNAT
 
     
(10) MILLER Daniel
UNAT
 
15 - 14       
    (2) KAZIK Tomas
SUTTCFC / SVK
 
 
(15) BROOKS Rob
BATHSC / GBR
 
  15 - 11   
  (15) BROOKS Rob
BATHSC / GBR
 
   
(18) ANDERSON Guy
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 14     
    (2) MIRICA Florin
LEONP / WMID / GBR
 
 
(31) VICTORY David
UNAT
 
  15 - 7   
  (2) MIRICA Florin
LEONP / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) MIRICA Florin
LEONP / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 2   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:45
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 HINWOOD James UNAT  WMID  GBR 
2 KAZIK Tomas SUTTCFC    SVK 
3T GALLIMORE-TALLEN William FOUROC    GBR 
3T MASON Jonathan CHURFC  SW  GBR 
5 MIRICA Florin LEONP  WMID  GBR 
6 MASSEY Oliver ABWFC     
7 WOOD Mark WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
8 NEVE David RAFFU     
9 WILLIS Scott LIVEFC     
10 PEARCE Timothy WREKSC     
11 MILLER Daniel UNAT     
12 MEREDITH-DAVIES William CARDFC     
13 STONEMAN Adrian CARDFC  WAL  GBR 
14 BROOKS Rob BATHSC    GBR 
15 JAMES Alex MWFC  WMID  GBR 
16 JAMES Peter SHREFC    GBR 
17 BRADLEY Oliver SUTTCFC     
18 WALDEN Dominic RAFFU     
19 ANDERSON Guy UNAT  WMID  GBR 
20 COLLIVER Ben WARWS  WMID  GBR 
21 COLEMAN Rio WREKSC     
22 SPILLANE Cian BRIBOR    GBR 
23 COOPER Paul STOCSC     
24 EWART Samuel LANCUFC     
25 SCOTT Alexander TIVES     
26 RUDD Ade UNAT     
27 WILLIAMS Julian MKFC    GBR 
28 TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT Louix SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
29 TANDON Rohan UNAT  WMID  GBR 
30 CHARLSON Michael WREKSC     
31 VICTORY David UNAT     
32 EGGINTON Michael WARWS  WMID  GBR