Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 LEPONIS Stefan STOCSC    GBR 
2 CROFT Liam SHAKS    GBR 
3 HARKIN Daithi UNIVOLF    GBR 
4 MARTIN Thomas RUSSS     
5 GHOSH Julian CAMDFC     
6 VILJOEN Ross 11  SOUTUFC    GBR 
7 NASH Rubin 12  ROYAN     
8 GUY Rowan 13  LEIFC     
9 BOWD Neil 14  CELTSC     
10 OGDEN Samuel 17  MPHDFC    GBR 
11 NEALE Mitchell 19  WREKSC     
12 BELLAMY Jonathan 20  LEIFC     
13 HART Benjamin 21  UNAT     
14 ALEXANDER Kevin 26  KINGFC     
15 SCOTT Alexander 27  TIVES     
16 HULLAH Robert 28  LASZLO     
17 DICKSON Richard   SHAKS     
18 CHAN Andrew   UNAT     
19 HUFFER Jude   UNAT  WMID  GBR 
20 GARRITY Michael   UNAT     
21 DICKSON Oliver   SHAKS     
22 GRAHAM Oliver   LIVEFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DICKSON Richard
SHAKS
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1
HUFFER Jude
UNAT / WMID / GBR
2 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
GUY Rowan
LEIFC
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
BOWD Neil
CELTSC
5 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.40 20 20 0
HULLAH Robert
LASZLO
6 D1 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
1 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 0.25 10 19 -9
OGDEN Samuel
MPHDFC / GBR
2 D4 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 13 20 -7
CHAN Andrew
UNAT
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.50 16 15 +1
NASH Rubin
ROYAN
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 10 +10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
GARRITY Michael
UNAT
1 D4 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 10 17 -7
ALEXANDER Kevin
KINGFC
2 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 19 -14
NEALE Mitchell
WREKSC
3 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 0.25 14 15 -1
HARKIN Daithi
UNIVOLF / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 8 +10

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HART Benjamin
UNAT
1 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5
GRAHAM Oliver
LIVEFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
DICKSON Oliver
SHAKS
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 19 16 +3
BELLAMY Jonathan
LEIFC
4 D2 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
MARTIN Thomas
RUSSS
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 0.40 16 17 -1
GHOSH Julian
CAMDFC
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 20 +2

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 GRAHAM Oliver   LIVEFC      1.00  25  +16  Advanced
2 HARKIN Daithi UNIVOLF    GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 CROFT Liam SHAKS    GBR  1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
4 LEPONIS Stefan STOCSC    GBR  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
5 GUY Rowan 13  LEIFC      0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
6 VILJOEN Ross 11  SOUTUFC    GBR  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
7 NASH Rubin 12  ROYAN      0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
8 DICKSON Oliver   SHAKS      0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
9 GHOSH Julian CAMDFC      0.60  22  20  +2  Advanced
10 DICKSON Richard   SHAKS      0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
11 CHAN Andrew   UNAT      0.50  16  15  +1  Advanced
12 BOWD Neil 14  CELTSC      0.40  20  20  Advanced
13 MARTIN Thomas RUSSS      0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
14 HUFFER Jude   UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
15 HART Benjamin 21  UNAT      0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
16 NEALE Mitchell 19  WREKSC      0.25  14  15  -1  Advanced
17 GARRITY Michael   UNAT      0.25  10  17  -7  Advanced
18 SCOTT Alexander 27  TIVES      0.25  10  19  -9  Advanced
19 ALEXANDER Kevin 26  KINGFC      0.25  19  -14  Advanced
20 OGDEN Samuel 17  MPHDFC    GBR  0.00  13  20  -7  Advanced
21T HULLAH Robert 28  LASZLO      0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
21T BELLAMY Jonathan 20  LEIFC      0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
NEALE Mitchell
WREKSC
1 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 4 20 -16
GRAHAM Oliver
LIVEFC
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.50 15 11 +4
GHOSH Julian
CAMDFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
GARRITY Michael
UNAT
4 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 0.25 9 18 -9
DICKSON Oliver
SHAKS
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 11 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
NASH Rubin
ROYAN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
HART Benjamin
UNAT
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
HARKIN Daithi
UNIVOLF / GBR
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 15 17 -2
SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
4 D0 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 8 20 -12
DICKSON Richard
SHAKS
5 D1 D1 D4 V5 1 0.25 11 17 -6

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHAN Andrew
UNAT
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 0.40 14 19 -5
HUFFER Jude
UNAT / WMID / GBR
2 D4 D4 D3 D1 D0 0 0.00 12 25 -13
ALEXANDER Kevin
KINGFC
3 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 14 21 -7
CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
BELLAMY Jonathan
LEIFC
5 V5 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 0.40 15 18 -3
VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 10 +10

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOWD Neil
CELTSC
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 19 +2
MARTIN Thomas
RUSSS
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 20 -3
OGDEN Samuel
MPHDFC / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 18 +4
GUY Rowan
LEIFC
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 21 20 +1
HULLAH Robert
LASZLO
5 D3 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 CROFT Liam SHAKS    GBR  1.00  45  17  +28  Advanced
2 LEPONIS Stefan STOCSC    GBR  0.90  49  30  +19  Advanced
3 NASH Rubin 12  ROYAN      0.88  37  17  +20  Advanced
4 GRAHAM Oliver   LIVEFC      0.78  40  20  +20  Advanced
5 VILJOEN Ross 11  SOUTUFC    GBR  0.78  38  18  +20  Advanced
6 GHOSH Julian CAMDFC      0.78  42  27  +15  Advanced
7 HARKIN Daithi UNIVOLF    GBR  0.75  35  25  +10  Advanced
8 DICKSON Oliver   SHAKS      0.67  38  27  +11  Advanced
9 GUY Rowan 13  LEIFC      0.60  43  34  +9  Advanced
10 HART Benjamin 21  UNAT      0.56  32  32  Advanced
11 BOWD Neil 14  CELTSC      0.50  41  39  +2  Advanced
12 CHAN Andrew   UNAT      0.44  30  34  -4  Advanced
13 DICKSON Richard   SHAKS      0.44  28  33  -5  Advanced
14 MARTIN Thomas RUSSS      0.40  33  37  -4  Advanced
15 OGDEN Samuel 17  MPHDFC    GBR  0.33  35  38  -3  Advanced
16 ALEXANDER Kevin 26  KINGFC      0.33  19  40  -21  Advanced
17 GARRITY Michael   UNAT      0.25  19  35  -16  Advanced
18 HUFFER Jude   UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.20  28  45  -17  Advanced
19 BELLAMY Jonathan 20  LEIFC      0.20  25  43  -18  Advanced
20 NEALE Mitchell 19  WREKSC      0.13  18  35  -17  Advanced
21 SCOTT Alexander 27  TIVES      0.13  18  39  -21  Advanced
22 HULLAH Robert 28  LASZLO      0.00  22  50  -28  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
 
  (1) CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
 
(17) GARRITY Michael
UNAT
 
  15 - 4 
  (16) ALEXANDER Kevin
KINGFC
 
 
(16) ALEXANDER Kevin
KINGFC
 
15 - 10   
    (1) CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
 
(9) GUY Rowan
LEIFC
 
  15 - 7 
  (9) GUY Rowan
LEIFC
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) DICKSON Oliver
SHAKS
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (8) DICKSON Oliver
SHAKS
 
 
(8) DICKSON Oliver
SHAKS
 
   
    (1) CROFT Liam
SHAKS / GBR
 
(5) VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
 
   
(21) SCOTT Alexander
TIVES
 
  15 - 10     
  (12) CHAN Andrew
UNAT
 
     
(12) CHAN Andrew
UNAT
 
15 - 12       
    (4) VILJOEN Ross
SOUTUFC / GBR
 
 
(13) DICKSON Richard
SHAKS
 
  15 - 13   
  (13) DICKSON Richard
SHAKS
 
   
(20) NEALE Mitchell
WREKSC
 
15 - 7     
    (4) GRAHAM Oliver
LIVEFC
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) GRAHAM Oliver
LIVEFC
 
 
(4) GRAHAM Oliver
LIVEFC
 
   
    (1) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
(3) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
   
(19) BELLAMY Jonathan
LEIFC
 
  15 - 10     
  (14) MARTIN Thomas
RUSSS
 
     
(14) MARTIN Thomas
RUSSS
 
15 - 13       
    (3) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
   
(11) BOWD Neil
CELTSC
 
  15 - 11     
  (11) BOWD Neil
CELTSC
 
       
(22) HULLAH Robert
LASZLO
 
15 - 12         
    (6) BOWD Neil
CELTSC
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (6) GHOSH Julian
CAMDFC
 
     
(6) GHOSH Julian
CAMDFC
 
       
    (2) NASH Rubin
ROYAN
 
 
(7) HARKIN Daithi
UNIVOLF / GBR
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) HARKIN Daithi
UNIVOLF / GBR
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) HARKIN Daithi
UNIVOLF / GBR
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (10) HART Benjamin
UNAT
 
     
(10) HART Benjamin
UNAT
 
       
    (2) LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
 
 
(15) OGDEN Samuel
MPHDFC / GBR
 
  15 - 14   
  (15) OGDEN Samuel
MPHDFC / GBR
 
   
(18) HUFFER Jude
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 13     
    (2) LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (2) LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
 
 
(2) LEPONIS Stefan
STOCSC / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:40
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 NASH Rubin ROYAN     
2 CROFT Liam SHAKS    GBR 
3T LEPONIS Stefan STOCSC    GBR 
3T VILJOEN Ross SOUTUFC    GBR 
5 GRAHAM Oliver LIVEFC     
6 HARKIN Daithi UNIVOLF    GBR 
7 DICKSON Oliver SHAKS     
8 BOWD Neil CELTSC     
9 GHOSH Julian CAMDFC     
10 GUY Rowan LEIFC     
11 HART Benjamin UNAT     
12 CHAN Andrew UNAT     
13 DICKSON Richard SHAKS     
14 MARTIN Thomas RUSSS     
15 OGDEN Samuel MPHDFC    GBR 
16 ALEXANDER Kevin KINGFC     
17 GARRITY Michael UNAT     
18 HUFFER Jude UNAT  WMID  GBR 
19 BELLAMY Jonathan LEIFC     
20 NEALE Mitchell WREKSC     
21 SCOTT Alexander TIVES     
22 HULLAH Robert LASZLO