Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 DAVIS Alexandra WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
2 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
3 PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth WREX     
4 NAREY Michele BATHSC    GBR 
5 QIAN Evelyn OXFOUFC     
6 TOY Hannah SCBLA    GBR 
7 MOFFAT Alice SHAKS     
8 SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra 10  BFC     
9 CHU HIU YAN 12  LANCUFC     
10 SHAKESPEARE Hannah 16  WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
11 TERRINGTON Harriet   STOCSC     
12 DICKSON Louise   SHAKS     
13 KEELING Louise   WREKSC     
14 MOFFAT Lizzie   UNIVOBFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
CHU HIU YAN
LANCUFC
2 D0 D0 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
NAREY Michele
BATHSC / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
KEELING Louise
WREKSC
4 D0 V5 D0 D1 D2 D3 1 0.17 11 27 -16
SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra
BFC
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 23 21 +2
DICKSON Louise
SHAKS
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 17 24 -7
QIAN Evelyn
OXFOUFC
7 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 12 +16
TERRINGTON Harriet
STOCSC
2 D1 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth
WREX
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 0.50 20 17 +3
SHAKESPEARE Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
4 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 2 0.33 19 23 -4
TOY Hannah
SCBLA / GBR
5 D0 V5 D1 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 26 -15
MOFFAT Alice
SHAKS
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 18 +7
MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DAVIS Alexandra WREKSC  WMID  GBR  1.00  30  +28  Advanced
2 MOFFAT Lizzie   UNIVOBFC      1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
4 NAREY Michele BATHSC    GBR  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
5 MOFFAT Alice SHAKS      0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
6 QIAN Evelyn OXFOUFC      0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
7 SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra 10  BFC      0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
8 PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth WREX      0.50  20  17  +3  Advanced
9 SHAKESPEARE Hannah 16  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
10 DICKSON Louise   SHAKS      0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
11 TOY Hannah SCBLA    GBR  0.17  11  26  -15  Advanced
12 KEELING Louise   WREKSC      0.17  11  27  -16  Advanced
13 CHU HIU YAN 12  LANCUFC      0.00  30  -22  Advanced
14 TERRINGTON Harriet   STOCSC      0.00  30  -26  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHAKESPEARE Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
1 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 2 0.33 15 25 -10
DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
KEELING Louise
WREKSC
3 D1 D0 D3 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
CHU HIU YAN
LANCUFC
4 D4 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 28 -15
PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth
WREX
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 22 16 +6
MOFFAT Alice
SHAKS
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
NAREY Michele
BATHSC / GBR
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 23 22 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TOY Hannah
SCBLA / GBR
1 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 18 23 -5
QIAN Evelyn
OXFOUFC
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 20 +6
SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra
BFC
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 24 19 +5
MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
TERRINGTON Harriet
STOCSC
5 D2 D3 D1 D0 D4 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
DICKSON Louise
SHAKS
6 D1 D1 D3 D0 V5 D4 1 0.17 14 29 -15
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DAVIS Alexandra WREKSC  WMID  GBR  12  1.00  60  +52  Advanced
2 MOFFAT Lizzie   UNIVOBFC      11  0.92  57  26  +31  Advanced
3 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKSC  WMID  GBR  10  0.83  57  24  +33  Advanced
4 MOFFAT Alice SHAKS      0.75  54  32  +22  Advanced
5 QIAN Evelyn OXFOUFC      0.67  50  39  +11  Advanced
6 NAREY Michele BATHSC    GBR  0.67  48  37  +11  Advanced
7 SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra 10  BFC      0.67  47  40  +7  Advanced
8 PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth WREX      0.50  42  33  +9  Advanced
9 SHAKESPEARE Hannah 16  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.33  34  48  -14  Advanced
10 TOY Hannah SCBLA    GBR  0.25  29  49  -20  Advanced
11 DICKSON Louise   SHAKS      0.25  31  53  -22  Advanced
12 CHU HIU YAN 12  LANCUFC      0.08  21  58  -37  Advanced
13 KEELING Louise   WREKSC      0.08  20  57  -37  Advanced
14 TERRINGTON Harriet   STOCSC      0.00  14  60  -46  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
(9) SHAKESPEARE Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 9 
  (8) PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth
WREX
 
 
(8) PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth
WREX
 
15 - 8   
    (1) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) QIAN Evelyn
OXFOUFC
 
  15 - 6 
  (5) QIAN Evelyn
OXFOUFC
 
   
(12) CHU HIU YAN
LANCUFC
 
15 - 6     
    (4) QIAN Evelyn
OXFOUFC
 
 
(13) KEELING Louise
WREKSC
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) MOFFAT Alice
SHAKS
 
 
(4) MOFFAT Alice
SHAKS
 
15 - 4   
    (1) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(14) TERRINGTON Harriet
STOCSC
 
15 - 3     
    (3) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) DICKSON Louise
SHAKS
 
  15 - 7     
  (6) NAREY Michele
BATHSC / GBR
 
     
(6) NAREY Michele
BATHSC / GBR
 
15 - 6       
    (2) MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
 
 
(7) SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra
BFC
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra
BFC
 
   
(10) TOY Hannah
SCBLA / GBR
 
15 - 10     
    (2) MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
 
 
(2) MOFFAT Lizzie
UNIVOBFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:50
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DAVIS Alexandra WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
2 MOFFAT Lizzie UNIVOBFC     
3T HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
3T QIAN Evelyn OXFOUFC     
5 MOFFAT Alice SHAKS     
6 NAREY Michele BATHSC    GBR 
7 SAPETSCHNIG Alexandra BFC     
8 PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth WREX     
9 SHAKESPEARE Hannah WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
10 TOY Hannah SCBLA    GBR 
11 DICKSON Louise SHAKS     
12 CHU HIU YAN LANCUFC     
13 KEELING Louise WREKSC     
14 TERRINGTON Harriet STOCSC