Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 PEARCE Madison SBN     
2 DUXBURY Victoria COTSFC     
3 CURWEN Becci MILL     
4 CRAIG Rhiannon HEREFC    GBR 
5 DE N'YEURT Tabitha BATHSC    GBR 
6 HALE Caron BRISFC    GBR 
7 GRIFFITHS Jenna RSC    GBR 
8 COUZOFF Amalia ACADBC     
9 SPRUCE Katie 16  NORTFC    GBR 
10 CURRIE Stephanie 19  LIVEFC     
11 CLERC Julie 22  BRISFC     
12 STONE Elle 23  SKIPFC    GBR 
13 RAU Iris   SHEFBFC     
14 WATKIN Matilda   WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CRAIG Rhiannon
HEREFC / GBR
1 D4 D4 D0 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 21 27 -6
SPRUCE Katie
NORTFC / GBR
2 V5 D2 D2 D2 D3 D1 1 0.17 15 29 -14
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
BATHSC / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 17 +8
PEARCE Madison
SBN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
COUZOFF Amalia
ACADBC
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 18 22 -4
CLERC Julie
BRISFC
6 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 D2 1 0.17 14 28 -14
RAU Iris
SHEFBFC
7 V5 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HALE Caron
BRISFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 22 -2
DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
CURRIE Stephanie
LIVEFC
3 D3 D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 13 28 -15
WATKIN Matilda
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 D0 D3 D1 D4 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
GRIFFITHS Jenna
RSC / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 21 16 +5
STONE Elle
SKIPFC / GBR
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 18 26 -8
CURWEN Becci
MILL
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 8 +20

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PEARCE Madison SBN      1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 DUXBURY Victoria COTSFC      1.00  30  +21  Advanced
3 CURWEN Becci MILL      0.83  28  +20  Advanced
4 RAU Iris   SHEFBFC      0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
5 DE N'YEURT Tabitha BATHSC    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
6 GRIFFITHS Jenna RSC    GBR  0.67  21  16  +5  Advanced
7 HALE Caron BRISFC    GBR  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
8 COUZOFF Amalia ACADBC      0.50  18  22  -4  Advanced
9 STONE Elle 23  SKIPFC    GBR  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
10 CRAIG Rhiannon HEREFC    GBR  0.17  21  27  -6  Advanced
11 SPRUCE Katie 16  NORTFC    GBR  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
12 CLERC Julie 22  BRISFC      0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
13 CURRIE Stephanie 19  LIVEFC      0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
14 WATKIN Matilda   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CLERC Julie
BRISFC
1 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 17 24 -7
RAU Iris
SHEFBFC
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14
CURRIE Stephanie
LIVEFC
3 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
PEARCE Madison
SBN
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
BATHSC / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
STONE Elle
SKIPFC / GBR
6 D4 D0 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 0.17 14 26 -12
COUZOFF Amalia
ACADBC
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SPRUCE Katie
NORTFC / GBR
1 D3 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 14 28 -14
GRIFFITHS Jenna
RSC / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 23 +1
HALE Caron
BRISFC / GBR
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
CRAIG Rhiannon
HEREFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 D3 3 0.50 20 26 -6
WATKIN Matilda
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
6 D3 D3 D0 D0 D4 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
CURWEN Becci
MILL
7 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DUXBURY Victoria COTSFC      12  1.00  60  16  +44  Advanced
2 PEARCE Madison SBN      11  0.92  58  19  +39  Advanced
3 RAU Iris   SHEFBFC      10  0.83  51  29  +22  Advanced
4 CURWEN Becci MILL      0.75  53  26  +27  Advanced
5 DE N'YEURT Tabitha BATHSC    GBR  0.75  51  32  +19  Advanced
6 HALE Caron BRISFC    GBR  0.58  45  38  +7  Advanced
7 GRIFFITHS Jenna RSC    GBR  0.58  45  39  +6  Advanced
8 COUZOFF Amalia ACADBC      0.50  41  43  -2  Advanced
9 CRAIG Rhiannon HEREFC    GBR  0.33  41  53  -12  Advanced
10 STONE Elle 23  SKIPFC    GBR  0.25  32  52  -20  Advanced
11 CLERC Julie 22  BRISFC      0.25  31  52  -21  Advanced
12 SPRUCE Katie 16  NORTFC    GBR  0.17  29  57  -28  Advanced
13 CURRIE Stephanie 19  LIVEFC      0.08  18  58  -40  Advanced
14 WATKIN Matilda   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.00  19  60  -41  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
 
  (1) DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
 
(9) CRAIG Rhiannon
HEREFC / GBR
 
  15 - 10 
  (8) COUZOFF Amalia
ACADBC
 
 
(8) COUZOFF Amalia
ACADBC
 
15 - 8   
    (1) DUXBURY Victoria
COTSFC
 
(5) DE N'YEURT Tabitha
BATHSC / GBR
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) DE N'YEURT Tabitha
BATHSC / GBR
 
   
(12) SPRUCE Katie
NORTFC / GBR
 
15 - 10     
    (4) CURWEN Becci
MILL
 
 
(13) CURRIE Stephanie
LIVEFC
 
  15 - 2   
  (4) CURWEN Becci
MILL
 
 
(4) CURWEN Becci
MILL
 
15 - 4   
    (1) PEARCE Madison
SBN
 
(3) RAU Iris
SHEFBFC
 
  15 - 5 
  (3) RAU Iris
SHEFBFC
 
   
(14) WATKIN Matilda
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 1     
    (3) RAU Iris
SHEFBFC
 
   
(11) CLERC Julie
BRISFC
 
  15 - 3     
  (6) HALE Caron
BRISFC / GBR
 
     
(6) HALE Caron
BRISFC / GBR
 
15 - 8       
    (2) PEARCE Madison
SBN
 
 
(7) GRIFFITHS Jenna
RSC / GBR
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) STONE Elle
SKIPFC / GBR
 
   
(10) STONE Elle
SKIPFC / GBR
 
15 - 12     
    (2) PEARCE Madison
SBN
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (2) PEARCE Madison
SBN
 
 
(2) PEARCE Madison
SBN
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:25
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 PEARCE Madison SBN     
2 DUXBURY Victoria COTSFC     
3T RAU Iris SHEFBFC     
3T CURWEN Becci MILL     
5 DE N'YEURT Tabitha BATHSC    GBR 
6 HALE Caron BRISFC    GBR 
7 COUZOFF Amalia ACADBC     
8 STONE Elle SKIPFC    GBR 
9 GRIFFITHS Jenna RSC    GBR 
10 CRAIG Rhiannon HEREFC    GBR 
11 CLERC Julie BRISFC     
12 SPRUCE Katie NORTFC    GBR 
13 CURRIE Stephanie LIVEFC     
14 WATKIN Matilda WREKSC  WMID  GBR