Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 BATES Ben BATHSC     
2 BURN Joshua FENCCL     
3 CONROY Stephen RSC  EMID  GBR 
4 SHEPHERD Benjamin UNAT     
5 MCKAY Mike SHEFBFC     
6 DAVIES Jack CHESF     
7 CUPPER Alexander 10  MILL  WMID  GBR 
8 POWELL Matt 11  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
9 NASH Oliver 12  SUTTCFC     
10 ROBBINS Charlie 13  BATHSC     
11 QAWI Aazim 14  ACAD    GBR 
12 SMITH Alfie 17  NORTFC     
13 MOORE James Edward 21  CHESF     
14 DE N'YEURT Ira 22  BRISFC  SW  GBR 
15 MITTELHOLZER Jarred 23  HEREFC     
16 KERR Joseph 24  COCKMWFC     
17 JAMES Alex 25  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
18 SUNG Velota 27  BIRMFC    GBR 
19 CROWLEY Luke 29  SUTTCFC    GBR 
20 SMITH Alex 30  UNAT     
21 SYSUM David 31  COTSFC    GBR 
22 MCKAY Daniel 32  RAF    GBR 
23 TOPLIS Ian 34  RSC     
24 GRANT Jacob 35  RSC    GBR 
25 PRIESTLEY Robin 39  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
26 MOSELEY Luke 48  SUTTCFC    GBR 
27 MOSELEY Paul 48  SUTTCFC    GBR 
28 FRANCOIS Jonas 51  BRISFC     
29 WOOD Chris 53  RSC    GBR 
30 BRITTAIN Brian   SALLEFC     
31 BRITTAIN Brandon   SBN     
32 STAFFORD Tom   WIRRFC     
33 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
34 PRITCHETT Jon   COTSFC     
35 LUDLAM Jake   SHREFC     
36 KAN Ka Shing   OSWEFC     
37 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC     
38 ASTBURY Edward   SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
39 COURT John   STOURFC    GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BATES Ben
BATHSC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
DE N'YEURT Ira
BRISFC / SW / GBR
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 18 -1
MITTELHOLZER Jarred
HEREFC
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
BRITTAIN Brian
SALLEFC
4 D0 D4 D1 D4 D0 0 0.00 9 25 -16
COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
5 D0 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 8 24 -16
WOOD Chris
RSC / GBR
6 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 16 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
FRANCOIS Jonas
BRISFC
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 0.40 14 21 -7
ASTBURY Edward
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
2 D4 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 0.20 11 21 -10
MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
3 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
MOORE James Edward
CHESF
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.60 19 13 +6
KERR Joseph
COCKMWFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 13 +7
BURN Joshua
FENCCL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRITTAIN Brandon
SBN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
SMITH Alfie
NORTFC
2 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 14 15 -1
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 0.25 8 15 -7
CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 6 +10
MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
5 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
QAWI Aazim
ACAD / GBR
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
3 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 0.25 13 18 -5
STAFFORD Tom
WIRRFC
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 14 +3
PRIESTLEY Robin
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
5 D1 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
2 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.25 7 15 -8
GRANT Jacob
RSC / GBR
3 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 20 -16
MCKAY Mike
SHEFBFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 13 +1

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
POWELL Matt
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 0.60 16 15 +1
TOPLIS Ian
RSC
2 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 0.20 9 23 -14
COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
3 D2 D3 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
SMITH Alex
UNAT
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
DAVIES Jack
CHESF
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
PRITCHETT Jon
COTSFC
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 18 18 0

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NASH Oliver
SUTTCFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
SYSUM David
COTSFC / GBR
2 D2 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 0.20 17 21 -4
LUDLAM Jake
SHREFC
3 D0 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
KAN Ka Shing
OSWEFC
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 18 21 -3
MCKAY Daniel
RAF / GBR
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 18 +1
CUPPER Alexander
MILL / WMID / GBR
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BURN Joshua FENCCL      1.00  25  +23  Advanced
2 BATES Ben BATHSC      1.00  25  +22  Advanced
3 DAVIES Jack CHESF      1.00  25  +20  Advanced
4 NASH Oliver 12  SUTTCFC      1.00  25  +16  Advanced
5T MCKAY Mike SHEFBFC      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
5T BRITTAIN Brandon   SBN      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
7 SHEPHERD Benjamin UNAT      1.00  20  +13  Advanced
8 SMITH Alex 30  UNAT      0.80  22  10  +12  Advanced
9 MITTELHOLZER Jarred 23  HEREFC      0.80  21  +12  Advanced
10 CUPPER Alexander 10  MILL  WMID  GBR  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
11 KERR Joseph 24  COCKMWFC      0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
12 CONROY Stephen RSC  EMID  GBR  0.75  16  +10  Advanced
13 ROBBINS Charlie 13  BATHSC      0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
14 STAFFORD Tom   WIRRFC      0.75  17  14  +3  Advanced
15 MOORE James Edward 21  CHESF      0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
16 MCKAY Daniel 32  RAF    GBR  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
17 POWELL Matt 11  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.60  16  15  +1  Advanced
18 DE N'YEURT Ira 22  BRISFC  SW  GBR  0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
19 QAWI Aazim 14  ACAD    GBR  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
20 CROWLEY Luke 29  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.50  14  13  +1  Advanced
21 SMITH Alfie 17  NORTFC      0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
22 PRITCHETT Jon   COTSFC      0.40  18  18  Advanced
23 WOOD Chris 53  RSC    GBR  0.40  15  16  -1  Advanced
24 KAN Ka Shing   OSWEFC      0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
25 FRANCOIS Jonas 51  BRISFC      0.40  14  21  -7  Advanced
26 SUNG Velota 27  BIRMFC    GBR  0.25  13  18  -5  Advanced
27 JAMES Alex 25  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  15  -7  Advanced
28 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
29 SYSUM David 31  COTSFC    GBR  0.20  17  21  -4  Advanced
30 ASTBURY Edward   SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
31 TOPLIS Ian 34  RSC      0.20  23  -14  Advanced
32 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC      0.20  24  -16  Advanced
33 PRIESTLEY Robin 39  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
34 BRITTAIN Brian   SALLEFC      0.00  25  -16  Advanced
35 GRANT Jacob 35  RSC    GBR  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
36 MOSELEY Luke 48  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
37T LUDLAM Jake   SHREFC      0.00  25  -19  Advanced
37T COURT John   STOURFC    GBR  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
37T MOSELEY Paul 48  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
STAFFORD Tom
WIRRFC
1 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 0.25 7 16 -9
JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
BURN Joshua
FENCCL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
MOORE James Edward
CHESF
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 8 +11
SYSUM David
COTSFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 0.50 10 11 -1

Poule #2
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BATES Ben
BATHSC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
MCKAY Daniel
RAF / GBR
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 12 18 -6
ASTBURY Edward
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
4 D0 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
5 D0 D4 D4 V5 1 0.25 13 16 -3

Poule #3
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
TOPLIS Ian
RSC
2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 20 -18
POWELL Matt
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 11 +6
DAVIES Jack
CHESF
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 9 +10
SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
5 D3 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 9 16 -7

Poule #4
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NASH Oliver
SUTTCFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
2 D0 D0 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
DE N'YEURT Ira
BRISFC / SW / GBR
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 18 17 +1
FRANCOIS Jonas
BRISFC
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5
COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
5 D0 V5 D2 D4 D1 1 0.20 12 23 -11
KERR Joseph
COCKMWFC
6 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5

Poule #5
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CUPPER Alexander
MILL / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MCKAY Mike
SHEFBFC
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 13 +5
PRIESTLEY Robin
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 14 21 -7
KAN Ka Shing
OSWEFC
4 D3 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 18 22 -4
COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
5 D0 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
QAWI Aazim
ACAD / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10

Poule #6
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRITTAIN Brian
SALLEFC
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
MITTELHOLZER Jarred
HEREFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
BRITTAIN Brandon
SBN
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5
LUDLAM Jake
SHREFC
4 V5 D0 D2 D1 D0 1 0.20 8 20 -12
CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 14 +5
WOOD Chris
RSC / GBR
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5

Poule #7
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SMITH Alex
UNAT
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 8 +15
SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
GRANT Jacob
RSC / GBR
3 D0 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 0.20 7 22 -15
SMITH Alfie
NORTFC
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 16 -1
PRITCHETT Jon
COTSFC
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 14 +3
MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
6 D0 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BATES Ben BATHSC      1.00  45  +40  Advanced
2 BURN Joshua FENCCL      1.00  45  +39  Advanced
3 NASH Oliver 12  SUTTCFC      10  1.00  50  15  +35  Advanced
4 SHEPHERD Benjamin UNAT      1.00  45  13  +32  Advanced
5 MITTELHOLZER Jarred 23  HEREFC      0.90  46  16  +30  Advanced
6 CUPPER Alexander 10  MILL  WMID  GBR  0.90  46  20  +26  Advanced
7 DAVIES Jack CHESF      0.89  44  14  +30  Advanced
8 SMITH Alex 30  UNAT      0.80  45  18  +27  Advanced
9 BRITTAIN Brandon   SBN      0.78  40  20  +20  Advanced
10 MCKAY Mike SHEFBFC      0.78  38  18  +20  Advanced
11 CONROY Stephen RSC  EMID  GBR  0.75  35  16  +19  Advanced
12 ROBBINS Charlie 13  BATHSC      0.75  34  21  +13  Advanced
13 KERR Joseph 24  COCKMWFC      0.70  39  27  +12  Advanced
14 MOORE James Edward 21  CHESF      0.67  38  21  +17  Advanced
15 QAWI Aazim 14  ACAD    GBR  0.67  37  26  +11  Advanced
16 POWELL Matt 11  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.67  33  26  +7  Advanced
17 FRANCOIS Jonas 51  BRISFC      0.60  36  38  -2  Advanced
18 CROWLEY Luke 29  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.56  33  27  +6  Advanced
19 MCKAY Daniel 32  RAF    GBR  0.56  31  36  -5  Advanced
20 WOOD Chris 53  RSC    GBR  0.50  35  31  +4  Advanced
21 PRITCHETT Jon   COTSFC      0.50  35  32  +3  Advanced
22 DE N'YEURT Ira 22  BRISFC  SW  GBR  0.50  35  35  Advanced
23 STAFFORD Tom   WIRRFC      0.50  24  30  -6  Advanced
24 SMITH Alfie 17  NORTFC      0.44  29  31  -2  Advanced
25 SYSUM David 31  COTSFC    GBR  0.33  27  32  -5  Advanced
26 KAN Ka Shing   OSWEFC      0.30  36  43  -7  Advanced
27 JAMES Alex 25  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  21  31  -10  Advanced
28 SUNG Velota 27  BIRMFC    GBR  0.25  22  34  -12  Advanced
29 PRIESTLEY Robin 39  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.22  22  41  -19  Advanced
30 COLEMAN Rio   WREKSC      0.20  20  47  -27  Advanced
31 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.13  10  35  -25  Advanced
32 ASTBURY Edward   SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.11  17  41  -24  Advanced
33 GRANT Jacob 35  RSC    GBR  0.11  11  42  -31  Advanced
34 TOPLIS Ian 34  RSC      0.11  11  43  -32  Advanced
35 LUDLAM Jake   SHREFC      0.10  14  45  -31  Advanced
36 BRITTAIN Brian   SALLEFC      0.00  13  50  -37  Advanced
37 MOSELEY Paul 48  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  12  50  -38  Advanced
38 MOSELEY Luke 48  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  45  -38  Advanced
39 COURT John   STOURFC    GBR  0.00  10  50  -40  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
  (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(33) GRANT Jacob
RSC / GBR
 
  15 - 0 
  (32) GRANT Jacob
RSC / GBR
 
 
(32) ASTBURY Edward
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 9   
    (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(17) FRANCOIS Jonas
BRISFC
 
  15 - 3 
  (17) FRANCOIS Jonas
BRISFC
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) POWELL Matt
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (16) POWELL Matt
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(16) POWELL Matt
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(9) BRITTAIN Brandon
SBN
 
  15 - 3 
  (9) BRITTAIN Brandon
SBN
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) BRITTAIN Brandon
SBN
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (24) SMITH Alfie
NORTFC
 
     
(24) SMITH Alfie
NORTFC
 
       
    (8) SMITH Alex
UNAT
 
 
(25) SYSUM David
COTSFC / GBR
 
  15 - 10   
  (25) SYSUM David
COTSFC / GBR
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) SMITH Alex
UNAT
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (8) SMITH Alex
UNAT
 
 
(8) SMITH Alex
UNAT
 
   
    (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(5) MITTELHOLZER Jarred
HEREFC
 
  15 - 6 
  (5) MITTELHOLZER Jarred
HEREFC
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) MITTELHOLZER Jarred
HEREFC
 
   
(37) MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 8     
  (28) SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
 
     
(28) SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
 
15 - 2       
    (5) ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
 
   
(21) PRITCHETT Jon
COTSFC
 
  15 - 10     
  (21) PRITCHETT Jon
COTSFC
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (12) ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
 
     
(12) ROBBINS Charlie
BATHSC
 
       
    (4) SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
 
 
(13) KERR Joseph
COCKMWFC
 
  15 - 12   
  (13) KERR Joseph
COCKMWFC
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) KERR Joseph
COCKMWFC
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (20) WOOD Chris
RSC / GBR
 
     
(20) WOOD Chris
RSC / GBR
 
       
    (4) SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
 
 
(29) PRIESTLEY Robin
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 10   
  (29) PRIESTLEY Robin
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(36) BRITTAIN Brian
SALLEFC
 
15 - 7     
    (4) SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (4) SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
 
 
(4) SHEPHERD Benjamin
UNAT
 
   
    (1) BATES Ben
BATHSC
 
(3) NASH Oliver
SUTTCFC
 
  15 - 6 
  (3) NASH Oliver
SUTTCFC
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) NASH Oliver
SUTTCFC
 
   
(35) LUDLAM Jake
SHREFC
 
  15 - 1     
  (30) COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
 
     
(30) COLEMAN Rio
WREKSC
 
15 - 9       
    (3) MOORE James Edward
CHESF
 
   
(19) MCKAY Daniel
RAF / GBR
 
  15 - 6     
  (19) MCKAY Daniel
RAF / GBR
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MOORE James Edward
CHESF
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (14) MOORE James Edward
CHESF
 
     
(14) MOORE James Edward
CHESF
 
       
    (3) CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
   
(11) CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
  15 - 13     
  (11) CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 2         
  (22) DE N'YEURT Ira
BRISFC / SW / GBR
 
         
(22) DE N'YEURT Ira
BRISFC / SW / GBR
 
           
    (6) CONROY Stephen
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
     
(27) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 5       
  (27) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
       
(38) MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
15 - 1         
    (6) CUPPER Alexander
MILL / WMID / GBR
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (6) CUPPER Alexander
MILL / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) CUPPER Alexander
MILL / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
 
(7) DAVIES Jack
CHESF
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) DAVIES Jack
CHESF
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DAVIES Jack
CHESF
 
   
(39) COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
 
  15 - 7     
  (26) KAN Ka Shing
OSWEFC
 
     
(26) KAN Ka Shing
OSWEFC
 
15 - 4       
    (7) DAVIES Jack
CHESF
 
   
(23) STAFFORD Tom
WIRRFC
 
  15 - 12     
  (23) STAFFORD Tom
WIRRFC
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) MCKAY Mike
SHEFBFC
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (10) MCKAY Mike
SHEFBFC
 
     
(10) MCKAY Mike
SHEFBFC
 
       
    (2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
 
(15) QAWI Aazim
ACAD / GBR
 
  15 - 8   
  (15) QAWI Aazim
ACAD / GBR
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (18) CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
     
(18) CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
       
    (2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
 
(31) JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 5   
  (31) TOPLIS Ian
RSC
 
   
(34) TOPLIS Ian
RSC
 
15 - 13     
    (2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
 
(2) BURN Joshua
FENCCL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:39
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 BATES Ben BATHSC     
2 BURN Joshua FENCCL     
3T SHEPHERD Benjamin UNAT     
3T CONROY Stephen RSC  EMID  GBR 
5 DAVIES Jack CHESF     
6 SMITH Alex UNAT     
7 ROBBINS Charlie BATHSC     
8 MOORE James Edward CHESF     
9 NASH Oliver SUTTCFC     
10 MITTELHOLZER Jarred HEREFC     
11 CUPPER Alexander MILL  WMID  GBR 
12 BRITTAIN Brandon SBN     
13 MCKAY Mike SHEFBFC     
14 KERR Joseph COCKMWFC     
15 POWELL Matt COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
16 CROWLEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
17 QAWI Aazim ACAD    GBR 
18 FRANCOIS Jonas BRISFC     
19 MCKAY Daniel RAF    GBR 
20 WOOD Chris RSC    GBR 
21 PRITCHETT Jon COTSFC     
22 DE N'YEURT Ira BRISFC  SW  GBR 
23 STAFFORD Tom WIRRFC     
24 SMITH Alfie NORTFC     
25 SYSUM David COTSFC    GBR 
26 KAN Ka Shing OSWEFC     
27 JAMES Alex MWFC  WMID  GBR 
28 SUNG Velota BIRMFC    GBR 
29 PRIESTLEY Robin COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
30 COLEMAN Rio WREKSC     
31 GRANT Jacob RSC    GBR 
32 TOPLIS Ian RSC     
33 JOUSSEAUME Ilo WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
34 ASTBURY Edward SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
35 LUDLAM Jake SHREFC     
36 BRITTAIN Brian SALLEFC     
37 MOSELEY Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
38 MOSELEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
39 COURT John STOURFC    GBR