Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Moir, Lottie WREKS    GBR 
2 Evans, Harry WREKS    GBR 
3 Williams, Rosie MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
4 Toms, Natalia WREKS    GBR 
5 Peters, Mathilda MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
6 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR 
7 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR 
8 Watkin, Matilda WREKS    GBR 
9 Wrench, Lucy MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 0.88 38 17 +21
Moir, Lottie
WREKS / GBR
2 D0 D1 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 0.13 16 34 -18
Watkin, Matilda
WREKS / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 5 0.63 33 23 +10
Toms, Natalia
WREKS / GBR
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 0.88 37 20 +17
Williams, Rosie
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
5 D2 V4 D1 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 2 0.25 16 35 -19
Wrench, Lucy
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
6 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.38 25 28 -3
Peters, Mathilda
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
7 D0 D2 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 40 -32
Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
8 D3 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.63 35 22 +13
Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
9 D3 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.75 35 24 +11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Evans, Harry WREKS    GBR  0.88  38  17  +21  Advanced
2 Toms, Natalia WREKS    GBR  0.88  37  20  +17  Advanced
3 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.75  35  24  +11  Advanced
4 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.63  35  22  +13  Advanced
5 Watkin, Matilda WREKS    GBR  0.63  33  23  +10  Advanced
6 Wrench, Lucy MUCHWF  WMID  GBR  0.38  25  28  -3  Advanced
7 Williams, Rosie MUCHWF  WMID  GBR  0.25  16  35  -19  Advanced
8 Moir, Lottie WREKS    GBR  0.13  16  34  -18  Advanced
9 Peters, Mathilda MUCHWF  WMID  GBR  0.00  40  -32  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
 
  (1) Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
 
(9) Peters, Mathilda
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 1 
  (8) Moir, Lottie
WREKS / GBR
 
 
(8) Moir, Lottie
WREKS / GBR
 
10 - 2   
    (1) Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
 
(5) Watkin, Matilda
WREKS / GBR
 
  10 - 3 
  (5) Watkin, Matilda
WREKS / GBR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Evans, Harry
WREKS / GBR
 
(3) Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Wrench, Lucy
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) -BYE-    10 - 7     
  (6) Wrench, Lucy
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) Wrench, Lucy
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (2) Toms, Natalia
WREKS / GBR
 
 
(7) Williams, Rosie
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5   
  (7) Williams, Rosie
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) Toms, Natalia
WREKS / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (2) Toms, Natalia
WREKS / GBR
 
 
(2) Toms, Natalia
WREKS / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:22
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Evans, Harry WREKS    GBR 
2 Toms, Natalia WREKS    GBR 
3T Wrench, Lucy MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
3T Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR 
5 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR 
6 Watkin, Matilda WREKS    GBR 
7 Williams, Rosie MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
8 Moir, Lottie WREKS    GBR 
9 Peters, Mathilda MUCHWF  WMID  GBR