Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Cioffi, Luigi INVIFC     
2 Mead, Edward SALLKFC     
3 Vassiljev, Maksim NEWHS     
4 Mead, Alfred SALLKFC     
5 Hudson, Zac HEREFC     
6 Dew, Rocco CHICFC     
7 Lowe, Ashton CAMBS     
8 Brown, Alexander 10  UNAT     
9 Francis, Sebastian 999  UNAT     
10 Hargreave, Oscar 999  UNAT     
11 Griffiths, Oliver 999  ABINPYB     
12 Pritchard, Thomas 999  UNAT     
13 Ward, Arthur 999  UNAT     
14 Stubbs, Finley 999  UNAT     
15 Mooney, Aidan 999  HARRFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Pritchard, Thomas
UNAT
1 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 0.25 10 17 -7
Ward, Arthur
UNAT
2 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Lowe, Ashton
CAMBS
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 0.50 10 10 0
Cioffi, Luigi
INVIFC
4 V5 V5 V3 D1 3 0.75 14 9 +5
Dew, Rocco
CHICFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Brown, Alexander
UNAT
1 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 0.25 8 18 -10
Stubbs, Finley
UNAT
2 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Hudson, Zac
HEREFC
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 11 +8
Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
Griffiths, Oliver
ABINPYB
5 D3 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 20 -13

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Francis, Sebastian
UNAT
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Hargreave, Oscar
UNAT
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 19 -19
Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
Mooney, Aidan
HARRFC
4 V5 V4 D0 V3 3 0.75 12 7 +5
Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC
5 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 10 13 -3

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T Vassiljev, Maksim NEWHS      1.00  20  +18  Advanced
1T Dew, Rocco CHICFC      1.00  20  +18  Advanced
3 Mead, Edward SALLKFC      1.00  20  +16  Advanced
4 Hudson, Zac HEREFC      0.75  19  11  +8  Advanced
5 Cioffi, Luigi INVIFC      0.75  14  +5  Advanced
6 Mooney, Aidan 999  HARRFC      0.75  12  +5  Advanced
7 Lowe, Ashton CAMBS      0.50  10  10  Advanced
8T Francis, Sebastian 999  UNAT      0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
8T Stubbs, Finley 999  UNAT      0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
10 Mead, Alfred SALLKFC      0.25  10  13  -3  Advanced
11 Pritchard, Thomas 999  UNAT      0.25  10  17  -7  Advanced
12 Brown, Alexander 10  UNAT      0.25  18  -10  Advanced
13 Griffiths, Oliver 999  ABINPYB      0.00  20  -13  Advanced
14 Ward, Arthur 999  UNAT      0.00  20  -16  Advanced
15 Hargreave, Oscar 999  UNAT      0.00  19  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Brown, Alexander
UNAT
1 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 0.25 7 17 -10
Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
Lowe, Ashton
CAMBS
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.50 11 12 -1
Griffiths, Oliver
ABINPYB
4 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Mooney, Aidan
HARRFC
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 8 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Pritchard, Thomas
UNAT
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 0.50 12 16 -4
Francis, Sebastian
UNAT
2 D3 D4 D1 D0 0 0.00 8 20 -12
Ward, Arthur
UNAT
3 D3 V5 D0 D0 1 0.25 8 19 -11
Dew, Rocco
CHICFC
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 6 +11
Cioffi, Luigi
INVIFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
Stubbs, Finley
UNAT
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 13 0
Hargreave, Oscar
UNAT
4 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Hudson, Zac
HEREFC
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 0.25 11 15 -4

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Vassiljev, Maksim NEWHS      1.00  40  +37  Advanced
2 Mead, Edward SALLKFC      1.00  40  +32  Advanced
3 Dew, Rocco CHICFC      0.88  37  +29  Advanced
4 Cioffi, Luigi INVIFC      0.88  34  13  +21  Advanced
5 Mooney, Aidan 999  HARRFC      0.75  28  15  +13  Advanced
6 Hudson, Zac HEREFC      0.50  30  26  +4  Advanced
7 Mead, Alfred SALLKFC      0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
8 Stubbs, Finley 999  UNAT      0.50  25  26  -1  Advanced
9 Lowe, Ashton CAMBS      0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
10 Pritchard, Thomas 999  UNAT      0.38  22  33  -11  Advanced
11 Francis, Sebastian 999  UNAT      0.25  20  33  -13  Advanced
12 Brown, Alexander 10  UNAT      0.25  15  35  -20  Advanced
13 Ward, Arthur 999  UNAT      0.13  12  39  -27  Advanced
14 Griffiths, Oliver 999  ABINPYB      0.00  11  40  -29  Advanced
15 Hargreave, Oscar 999  UNAT      0.00  39  -38  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
 
  (1) Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
 
(9) Lowe, Ashton
CAMBS
 
  10 - 2 
  (8) Lowe, Ashton
CAMBS
 
 
(8) Stubbs, Finley
UNAT
 
10 - 2   
    (1) Vassiljev, Maksim
NEWHS
 
(5) Mooney, Aidan
HARRFC
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) Mooney, Aidan
HARRFC
 
   
(12) Brown, Alexander
UNAT
 
10 - 2     
    (4) Cioffi, Luigi
INVIFC
 
 
(13) Ward, Arthur
UNAT
 
  10 - 2   
  (4) Cioffi, Luigi
INVIFC
 
 
(4) Cioffi, Luigi
INVIFC
 
10 - 0   
    (1) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
 
(3) Dew, Rocco
CHICFC
 
  10 - 6 
  (3) Dew, Rocco
CHICFC
 
   
(14) Griffiths, Oliver
ABINPYB
 
10 - 1     
    (3) Dew, Rocco
CHICFC
 
   
(11) Francis, Sebastian
UNAT
 
  10 - 9     
  (6) Hudson, Zac
HEREFC
 
     
(6) Hudson, Zac
HEREFC
 
10 - 5       
    (2) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
 
 
(7) Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC
 
  10 - 4   
  (7) Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC
 
   
(10) Pritchard, Thomas
UNAT
 
10 - 2     
    (2) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
 
 
(15) Hargreave, Oscar
UNAT
 
  10 - 1   
  (2) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
 
 
(2) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC
 
10 - 1   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:45
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Mead, Edward SALLKFC     
2 Vassiljev, Maksim NEWHS     
3T Cioffi, Luigi INVIFC     
3T Dew, Rocco CHICFC     
5 Mooney, Aidan HARRFC     
6 Hudson, Zac HEREFC     
7 Mead, Alfred SALLKFC     
8 Lowe, Ashton CAMBS     
9 Stubbs, Finley UNAT     
10 Pritchard, Thomas UNAT     
11 Francis, Sebastian UNAT     
12 Brown, Alexander UNAT     
13 Ward, Arthur UNAT     
14 Griffiths, Oliver ABINPYB     
15 Hargreave, Oscar UNAT