Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 RIDOUT Paul SHREFC    GBR 
2 WEBB Andy COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
3 MESBAHI Ali ACAD    GBR 
4 MOSELEY Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
5 MOSELEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
6 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew SUTTCFC    GBR 
7 PRIESTLEY Rob COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
8 KMIOTEK Adrian REDFC    GBR 
9 MCMASTER Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
10 BEREZOV Alexander 10  ACAD    GBR 
11 COURT John 11  STOURFC    GBR 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
 
  (1) RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
 
(9) MCMASTER Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 2 
  (8) KMIOTEK Adrian
REDFC / GBR
 
 
(8) KMIOTEK Adrian
REDFC / GBR
 
15 - 12   
    (1) RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
 
(5) MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
 
(4) MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
   
    (1) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
 
   
(11) COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
 
  15 - 11     
  (6) MCLAUGHLAN Matthew
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
     
(6) MCLAUGHLAN Matthew
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
15 - 12       
    (2) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) PRIESTLEY Rob
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 1   
  (7) BEREZOV Alexander
ACAD / GBR
 
   
(10) BEREZOV Alexander
ACAD / GBR
 
15 - 3     
    (2) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (2) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:26
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 WEBB Andy COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
2 RIDOUT Paul SHREFC    GBR 
3T MOSELEY Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
3T MESBAHI Ali ACAD    GBR 
5 MOSELEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
6 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew SUTTCFC    GBR 
7 KMIOTEK Adrian REDFC    GBR 
8 BEREZOV Alexander ACAD    GBR 
9 PRIESTLEY Rob COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
10 MCMASTER Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
11 COURT John STOURFC    GBR