Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 LONSDALE Will LOUTFC  EMID  GBR 
2 CONROY Stephen NOTCV  EMID  GBR 
3 MASCIOLI Alberto ACAD    GBR 
4 POWELL Matthew COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
5 BEREZOV Alexander ACAD    GBR 
6 DIXON Conor 10  RSC    GBR 
7 KUMAR Arjun 11  ACAD    GBR 
8 JAMES Alex 13  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
9 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew 14  SUTTCFC    GBR 
10 KOVATS Max 16  ACAD    GBR 
11 SUNG Velota 17  BIRMFC    GBR 
12 CROWLEY Luke 18  SUTTCFC    GBR 
13 PRIESTLEY Rob 23  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
14 WEBB Benjamin 25  REDFC  WMID  GBR 
15 BLACKWELL Jamie 27  SHREFC    GBR 
16 WEBB Andy 28  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
17 RIDOUT Paul 29  SHREFC    GBR 
18 BARBER James   ACAD    GBR 
19 HARDCASTLE William   SUTTCFC    GBR 
20 MOSELEY Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR 
21 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
22 SOOKLALL Adam   REDFC    GBR 
23 TUER Brendan   SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
24 MCMASTER Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR 
25 WAGHORN Timothy   CUFC    GBR 
26 MOSELEY Luke   SUTTCFC    GBR 
27 MESBAHI Ali   ACAD    GBR 
28 COURT John   STOURFC    GBR 
29 KMIOTEK Adrian   REDFC    GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 13 +3
LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
HARDCASTLE William
SUTTCFC / GBR
3 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
4 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3
KOVATS Max
ACAD / GBR
5 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 0.25 6 15 -9

Poule #2
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
MCLAUGHLAN Matthew
SUTTCFC / GBR
2 D4 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12
CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 6 +17
JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 0.20 12 22 -10
MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
5 D4 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 21 -7
TUER Brendan
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 17 +1

Poule #3
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARBER James
ACAD / GBR
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 20 -3
MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 1 +24
MCMASTER Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
3 D3 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 25 -17
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
PRIESTLEY Rob
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
5 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 12 23 -11
KMIOTEK Adrian
REDFC / GBR
6 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 17 17 0

Poule #4
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
1 D3 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 0.20 12 24 -12
RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 2 0.40 14 20 -6
COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
3 D4 D2 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 11 25 -14
POWELL Matthew
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 8 +14
KUMAR Arjun
ACAD / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 14 +7
WEBB Benjamin
REDFC / WMID / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 11 +11

Poule #5
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 19 21 -2
BEREZOV Alexander
ACAD / GBR
2 D2 V5 D0 D1 D0 1 0.20 8 23 -15
MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
3 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 2 0.40 13 23 -10
DIXON Conor
RSC / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 V4 D3 3 0.60 21 12 +9
SOOKLALL Adam
REDFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
BLACKWELL Jamie
SHREFC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 4 0.80 21 10 +11

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MASCIOLI Alberto ACAD    GBR  1.00  25  +24  Advanced
2 LONSDALE Will LOUTFC  EMID  GBR  1.00  20  +19  Advanced
3 CROWLEY Luke 18  SUTTCFC    GBR  1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
4 CONROY Stephen NOTCV  EMID  GBR  0.80  23  +17  Advanced
5 POWELL Matthew COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  22  +14  Advanced
6 WEBB Benjamin 25  REDFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
7 BLACKWELL Jamie 27  SHREFC    GBR  0.80  21  10  +11  Advanced
8 KUMAR Arjun 11  ACAD    GBR  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
9 JAMES Alex 13  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
10 SUNG Velota 17  BIRMFC    GBR  0.75  16  13  +3  Advanced
11 DIXON Conor 10  RSC    GBR  0.60  21  12  +9  Advanced
12 SOOKLALL Adam   REDFC    GBR  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
13 TUER Brendan   SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
14 BARBER James   ACAD    GBR  0.60  17  20  -3  Advanced
15 WAGHORN Timothy   CUFC    GBR  0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
16 KMIOTEK Adrian   REDFC    GBR  0.40  17  17  Advanced
17 WEBB Andy 28  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
18 RIDOUT Paul 29  SHREFC    GBR  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
19 MESBAHI Ali   ACAD    GBR  0.40  14  21  -7  Advanced
20 MOSELEY Luke   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.40  13  23  -10  Advanced
21 KOVATS Max 16  ACAD    GBR  0.25  15  -9  Advanced
22 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
23 PRIESTLEY Rob 23  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
24 MOSELEY Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
25 BEREZOV Alexander ACAD    GBR  0.20  23  -15  Advanced
26 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew 14  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
27 COURT John   STOURFC    GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
28 HARDCASTLE William   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
29 MCMASTER Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOVATS Max
ACAD / GBR
1 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 11 12 -1
MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
3 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 0.25 12 16 -4
MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 2 20 -18
DIXON Conor
RSC / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 11 +6

Poule #2
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
1 D3 D3 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 14 23 -9
SOOKLALL Adam
REDFC / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 19 -3
JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
4 D3 D4 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 15 25 -10
MCMASTER Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 22 -8
LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22

Poule #3
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
HARDCASTLE William
SUTTCFC / GBR
2 D0 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12
TUER Brendan
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
3 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 14 16 -2
RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
KUMAR Arjun
ACAD / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
PRIESTLEY Rob
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
6 D3 V5 D0 D3 D2 1 0.20 13 21 -8

Poule #4
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARBER James
ACAD / GBR
1 D2 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 11 21 -10
CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
BLACKWELL Jamie
SHREFC / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 8 +13
MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 11 20 -9
COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
5 V5 D0 D1 D2 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
6 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 18 0

Poule #5
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WEBB Benjamin
REDFC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 10 +13
KMIOTEK Adrian
REDFC / GBR
2 D1 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
3 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
POWELL Matthew
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
BEREZOV Alexander
ACAD / GBR
5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 0.20 13 23 -10
MCLAUGHLAN Matthew
SUTTCFC / GBR
6 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 18 -1

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T MASCIOLI Alberto ACAD    GBR  1.00  45  +41  Advanced
1T LONSDALE Will LOUTFC  EMID  GBR  1.00  45  +41  Advanced
3 CONROY Stephen NOTCV  EMID  GBR  0.90  48  12  +36  Advanced
4 POWELL Matthew COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.90  47  20  +27  Advanced
5 CROWLEY Luke 18  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.90  48  26  +22  Advanced
6 WEBB Benjamin 25  REDFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  45  21  +24  Advanced
7 BLACKWELL Jamie 27  SHREFC    GBR  0.80  42  18  +24  Advanced
8 KUMAR Arjun 11  ACAD    GBR  0.80  43  27  +16  Advanced
9 JAMES Alex 13  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  42  27  +15  Advanced
10 DIXON Conor 10  RSC    GBR  0.67  38  23  +15  Advanced
11 SOOKLALL Adam   REDFC    GBR  0.60  38  34  +4  Advanced
12 WAGHORN Timothy   CUFC    GBR  0.56  33  26  +7  Advanced
13 TUER Brendan   SHREFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  32  33  -1  Advanced
14 SUNG Velota 17  BIRMFC    GBR  0.50  28  29  -1  Advanced
15 RIDOUT Paul 29  SHREFC    GBR  0.50  34  38  -4  Advanced
16 WEBB Andy 28  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.40  37  39  -2  Advanced
17 BARBER James   ACAD    GBR  0.40  28  41  -13  Advanced
18 KOVATS Max 16  ACAD    GBR  0.38  17  27  -10  Advanced
19 MESBAHI Ali   ACAD    GBR  0.30  28  44  -16  Advanced
20 MOSELEY Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.30  23  44  -21  Advanced
21 MOSELEY Luke   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.22  15  43  -28  Advanced
22 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew 14  SUTTCFC    GBR  0.20  30  43  -13  Advanced
23 PRIESTLEY Rob 23  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.20  25  44  -19  Advanced
24 KMIOTEK Adrian   REDFC    GBR  0.20  23  42  -19  Advanced
25 MCMASTER Paul   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.20  22  47  -25  Advanced
26 BEREZOV Alexander ACAD    GBR  0.20  21  46  -25  Advanced
27 HARDCASTLE William   SUTTCFC    GBR  0.11  14  42  -28  Advanced
28 JOUSSEAUME Ilo   WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.10  27  47  -20  Advanced
29 COURT John   STOURFC    GBR  0.10  20  47  -27  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
  (1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
(17) BARBER James
ACAD / GBR
 
  15 - 0 
  (16) BARBER James
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(16) WEBB Andy
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 14   
    (1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
(9) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 2 
  (9) JAMES Alex
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(24) KMIOTEK Adrian
REDFC / GBR
 
15 - 6     
    (8) KUMAR Arjun
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(25) MCMASTER Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 10   
  (8) KUMAR Arjun
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(8) KUMAR Arjun
ACAD / GBR
 
15 - 2   
    (1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
(5) CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 0 
  (5) CROWLEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
   
(28) JOUSSEAUME Ilo
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
Opponent withdrew     
    (5) WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
 
   
(21) MOSELEY Luke
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 9     
  (12) WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
 
     
(12) WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
 
15 - 3       
    (4) WAGHORN Timothy
CUFC / GBR
 
 
(13) TUER Brendan
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 14   
  (13) TUER Brendan
SHREFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(20) MOSELEY Paul
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
15 - 6     
    (4) POWELL Matthew
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(29) COURT John
STOURFC / GBR
 
  15 - 5   
  (4) POWELL Matthew
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) POWELL Matthew
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 3   
    (1) LONSDALE Will
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
(3) CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
 
   
(19) MESBAHI Ali
ACAD / GBR
 
  15 - 9     
  (14) SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
 
     
(14) SUNG Velota
BIRMFC / GBR
 
15 - 3       
    (3) CONROY Stephen
NOTCV / EMID / GBR
 
   
(11) SOOKLALL Adam
REDFC / GBR
 
  15 - 11     
  (11) SOOKLALL Adam
REDFC / GBR
 
       
(22) MCLAUGHLAN Matthew
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
15 - 5         
    (6) WEBB Benjamin
REDFC / WMID / GBR
 
     
(27) HARDCASTLE William
SUTTCFC / GBR
 
  15 - 3       
  (6) WEBB Benjamin
REDFC / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) WEBB Benjamin
REDFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 0       
    (2) MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(7) BLACKWELL Jamie
SHREFC / GBR
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) BLACKWELL Jamie
SHREFC / GBR
 
   
(26) BEREZOV Alexander
ACAD / GBR
 
15 - 8     
    (7) DIXON Conor
RSC / GBR
 
   
(23) PRIESTLEY Rob
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 6     
  (10) DIXON Conor
RSC / GBR
 
     
(10) DIXON Conor
RSC / GBR
 
15 - 2       
    (2) MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(15) RIDOUT Paul
SHREFC / GBR
 
  15 - 3   
  (15) KOVATS Max
ACAD / GBR
 
   
(18) KOVATS Max
ACAD / GBR
 
15 - 9     
    (2) MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 0   
  (2) MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
 
 
(2) MASCIOLI Alberto
ACAD / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:05
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 LONSDALE Will LOUTFC  EMID  GBR 
2 MASCIOLI Alberto ACAD    GBR 
3T WAGHORN Timothy CUFC    GBR 
3T CONROY Stephen NOTCV  EMID  GBR 
5 POWELL Matthew COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
6 WEBB Benjamin REDFC  WMID  GBR 
7 KUMAR Arjun ACAD    GBR 
8 DIXON Conor RSC    GBR 
9 CROWLEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
10 BLACKWELL Jamie SHREFC    GBR 
11 JAMES Alex MWFC  WMID  GBR 
12 SOOKLALL Adam REDFC    GBR 
13 TUER Brendan SHREFC  WMID  GBR 
14 SUNG Velota BIRMFC    GBR 
15 BARBER James ACAD    GBR 
16 KOVATS Max ACAD    GBR 
17 RIDOUT Paul SHREFC    GBR 
18 WEBB Andy COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
19 MESBAHI Ali ACAD    GBR 
20 MOSELEY Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
21 MOSELEY Luke SUTTCFC    GBR 
22 MCLAUGHLAN Matthew SUTTCFC    GBR 
23 PRIESTLEY Rob COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
24 KMIOTEK Adrian REDFC    GBR 
25 MCMASTER Paul SUTTCFC    GBR 
26 BEREZOV Alexander ACAD    GBR 
27 HARDCASTLE William SUTTCFC    GBR 
28 JOUSSEAUME Ilo WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
29 COURT John STOURFC    GBR