Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hancock, Eleanor SHRES  WMID  GBR 
2 Ralph-Jagger, Moya MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3 Rysdale, Kirsten MWFC  WMID  GBR 
4 Mynors, Anne WARWS  WMID  GBR 
5 Hindle, Aeryn FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
6 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
7 Denissenko, Glafira KWS  WMID  GBR 
8 Floricic, Laura BROMS  WMID  GBR 
9 Upton, Megan FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
1 V4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 0.50 31 33 -2
Koku_Hannadige, Sonali
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
2 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.50 29 29 0
Upton, Megan
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 0.50 34 32 +2
Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V3 D0 V4 V5 D3 D2 5 0.63 27 26 +1
Denissenko, Glafira
KWS / WMID / GBR
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.50 34 29 +5
Hancock, Eleanor
SHRES / WMID / GBR
6 D3 D0 D4 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.25 22 36 -14
Floricic, Laura
BROMS / WMID / GBR
7 D4 D2 D4 D4 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 0.13 26 37 -11
Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
8 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 6 0.75 37 23 +14
Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
9 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 6 0.75 36 31 +5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Hindle, Aeryn FOUROC  WMID  GBR  0.75  37  23  +14  Advanced
2 Ralph-Jagger, Moya MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.75  36  31  +5  Advanced
3 Mynors, Anne WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.63  27  26  +1  Advanced
4 Denissenko, Glafira KWS  WMID  GBR  0.50  34  29  +5  Advanced
5 Upton, Megan FOUROC  WMID  GBR  0.50  34  32  +2  Advanced
6 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali FOUROC  WMID  GBR  0.50  29  29  Advanced
7 Rysdale, Kirsten MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  31  33  -2  Advanced
8 Hancock, Eleanor SHRES  WMID  GBR  0.25  22  36  -14  Advanced
9 Floricic, Laura BROMS  WMID  GBR  0.13  26  37  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(9) Floricic, Laura
BROMS / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 3 
  (8) Hancock, Eleanor
SHRES / WMID / GBR
 
 
(8) Hancock, Eleanor
SHRES / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 5   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) Upton, Megan
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) Upton, Megan
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Upton, Megan
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (4) Denissenko, Glafira
KWS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Denissenko, Glafira
KWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (6) Koku_Hannadige, Sonali
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) Koku_Hannadige, Sonali
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 4   
  (7) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:06
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Hindle, Aeryn FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
2 Ralph-Jagger, Moya MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3T Upton, Megan FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
3T Mynors, Anne WARWS  WMID  GBR 
5 Denissenko, Glafira KWS  WMID  GBR 
6 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
7 Rysdale, Kirsten MWFC  WMID  GBR 
8 Hancock, Eleanor SHRES  WMID  GBR 
9 Floricic, Laura BROMS  WMID  GBR