Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Ogunleye, Daniella PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
2 Rysdale, Lauren MUCHWF  WMID  GBR 
3 Wright, Kia FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
4 Milner, Honor PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
5 Carter, Jessica PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
6 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR 
7 Downes, Elsie PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
8 Collier, Morgen 999  FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
9 Mamak, Tarini 999  MALVHSF  WMID  GBR 
10 Jansen-Toft, Imme 999  SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ogunleye, Daniella
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 9 +10
Milner, Honor
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 16 -1
Collier, Morgen
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 14 15 -1
Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 D2 V5 D4 1 0.25 12 18 -6
Mamak, Tarini
MALVHSF / WMID / GBR
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 16 -2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Downes, Elsie
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
1 D4 V5 V2 D1 2 0.50 12 15 -3
Carter, Jessica
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 0.50 11 15 -4
Rysdale, Lauren
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
3 D4 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 11 20 -9
Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 0.50 11 6 +5
Wright, Kia
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V4 V5 V3 4 1.00 17 6 +11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Wright, Kia FOUROC  WMID  GBR  1.00  17  +11  Advanced
2 Ogunleye, Daniella PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.75  19  +10  Advanced
3 Jansen-Toft, Imme 999  SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  11  +5  Advanced
4 Milner, Honor PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.50  15  16  -1  Advanced
5 Collier, Morgen 999  FOUROC  WMID  GBR  0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
6 Mamak, Tarini 999  MALVHSF  WMID  GBR  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
7 Downes, Elsie PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.50  12  15  -3  Advanced
8 Carter, Jessica PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.50  11  15  -4  Advanced
9 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  12  18  -6  Advanced
10 Rysdale, Lauren MUCHWF  WMID  GBR  0.00  11  20  -9  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Wright, Kia
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) Wright, Kia
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Wright, Kia
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(9) Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 3 
  (8) Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(8) Carter, Jessica
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 9   
    (1) Wright, Kia
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) Collier, Morgen
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 6 
  (5) Collier, Morgen
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Milner, Honor
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (4) Milner, Honor
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Milner, Honor
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
  8 - 4 
  (3) Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) -BYE-    10 - 1     
  (6) Mamak, Tarini
MALVHSF / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) Mamak, Tarini
MALVHSF / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (2) Jansen-Toft, Imme
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) Downes, Elsie
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 9   
  (7) Downes, Elsie
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(10) Rysdale, Lauren
MUCHWF / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 9     
    (2) Ogunleye, Daniella
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (2) Ogunleye, Daniella
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) Ogunleye, Daniella
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:07
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Jansen-Toft, Imme SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR 
2 Wright, Kia FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
3T Milner, Honor PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
3T Ogunleye, Daniella PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
5 Collier, Morgen FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
6 Mamak, Tarini MALVHSF  WMID  GBR 
7 Downes, Elsie PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
8 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR 
9 Carter, Jessica PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
10 Rysdale, Lauren MUCHWF  WMID  GBR