Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
3 Martin, George PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
4 Galliers, Henry 10  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
5 Steinberg, Johannes 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
6 Milford, Rocco 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
7 Marshall, Lucas 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
8 Woollam, Harry 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
9 Portman-Lewis, Tiberius 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
10 Boddington, Orlando 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Galliers, Henry
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
1 D2 V5 D2 1 0.33 9 12 -3
Steinberg, Johannes
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.67 12 9 +3
Portman-Lewis, Tiberius
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
3 D2 V5 D4 1 0.33 11 12 -1
Woollam, Harry
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.67 12 11 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Marshall, Lucas
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 2 0.67 14 9 +5
Boddington, Orlando
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
2 D3 V5 D4 1 0.33 12 14 -2
Martin, George
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
3 D1 D4 V5 1 0.33 10 14 -4
Milford, Rocco
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.67 14 13 +1

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Marshall, Lucas 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.67  14  +5  Advanced
2 Steinberg, Johannes 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.67  12  +3  Advanced
3 Milford, Rocco 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR  0.67  14  13  +1  Advanced
4 Woollam, Harry 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.67  12  11  +1  Advanced
5 Portman-Lewis, Tiberius 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.33  11  12  -1  Advanced
6 Boddington, Orlando 999  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.33  12  14  -2  Advanced
7 Galliers, Henry 10  PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.33  12  -3  Advanced
8 Martin, George PACKHS  WMID  GBR  0.33  10  14  -4  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Marshall, Lucas
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) Marshall, Lucas
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
(8) Martin, George
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 0 
    (1) Marshall, Lucas
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
(5) Portman-Lewis, Tiberius
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5 
  (4) Portman-Lewis, Tiberius
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Woollam, Harry
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 5   
    (1) Marshall, Lucas
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
(3) Milford, Rocco
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 7 
  (3) Boddington, Orlando
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(6) Boddington, Orlando
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 9     
    (2) Steinberg, Johannes
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) Galliers, Henry
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 2   
  (2) Steinberg, Johannes
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) Steinberg, Johannes
PACKHS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 6   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 11:33
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Marshall, Lucas PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
2 Steinberg, Johannes PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
3T Portman-Lewis, Tiberius PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
3T Boddington, Orlando PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
5 Milford, Rocco MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
6 Woollam, Harry PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
7 Galliers, Henry PACKHS  WMID  GBR 
8 Martin, George PACKHS  WMID  GBR