Preliminary Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Field, Oscar Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
2 Roncaroli, Francesco Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
3 Pitt, Jack RGS Worcester  WMID  GBR 
4 Richards, Henry Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
5 Li, Jiyu Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
6 Milner, Casper Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
7 Bowdler, Joseph Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
8 Gem, Will Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
9 Oldman, Karac Tettenhall College  WMID  GBR 
10 Houston-Brown, Wilfred Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
11 Fowles, Ben Droitwich Spa Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
12 Fan, Chris Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
13 Fisher, Henry Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
14 Caldwell, James Shrewsbury Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
15 Tavernier, Remi Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
16 Hancock, Lucas RGS Worcester  WMID  GBR 
17 Thompson, Isaac Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
18 Ross, Tom Birchfield School  WMID  GBR 
19 MacDonald, Toby Much Wenlock Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
20 Pemberton, Montgomery Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
21 Ishiwatari, Seinosuke Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
22 Yaqoob, Esa King Edward's School, Birmingham  WMID  GBR 
23 Cowan, Hal Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
Competitor Check-In Status
0  of  23  competitors checked-in.
Status Name Club(s) Region Country
  Bowdler, Joseph  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Caldwell, James  Shrewsbury Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Cowan, Hal  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Fan, Chris  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Field, Oscar  Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Fisher, Henry  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Fowles, Ben  Droitwich Spa Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Gem, Will  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
  Hancock, Lucas  RGS Worcester  WMID  GBR 
  Houston-Brown, Wilfred  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
  Ishiwatari, Seinosuke  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Li, Jiyu  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  MacDonald, Toby  Much Wenlock Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Milner, Casper  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Oldman, Karac  Tettenhall College  WMID  GBR 
  Pemberton, Montgomery  Packwood Haugh School  WMID   
  Pitt, Jack  RGS Worcester  WMID  GBR 
  Richards, Henry  Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club  WMID  GBR 
  Roncaroli, Francesco  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
  Ross, Tom  Birchfield School  WMID  GBR 
  Tavernier, Remi  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
  Thompson, Isaac  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
  Yaqoob, Esa  King Edward's School, Birmingham  WMID  GBR