Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Rysdale, Kirsten 995  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
2 Curzon, Emily 996  EELC  WMID  GBR 
3 Ralph-Jagger, Moya 997  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
4 Hindle, Aeryn 997  FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
5 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali 997  FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
6 Digges La Touche, Sophie 998  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
7 Mynors, Anne 998  WARWS  WMID  GBR 
8 Gilmore, Francine 999  EELC  WMID  GBR 
9 Schoch, Natasha 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR 
10 Perez, Sofia 999  KINGHS  WMID  GBR 
11 Hancock, Eleanor 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
12 Titterton, Amelia 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hancock, Eleanor
MWFC / WMID / GBR
1 D3 V5 V3 D4 D0 2 0.40 15 19 -4
Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 12 +9
Digges La Touche, Sophie
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D2 D3 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Gilmore, Francine
EELC / WMID / GBR
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 13 21 -8
Schoch, Natasha
DSFC / WMID / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V1 V5 V4 V5 5 1.00 20 4 +16
Perez, Sofia
KINGHS / WMID / GBR
2 D1 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 0.00 12 25 -13
Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 16 12 +4
Koku_Hannadige, Sonali
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
4 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 23 -5
Curzon, Emily
EELC / WMID / GBR
5 D0 V5 V2 V5 V4 4 0.80 16 13 +3
Titterton, Amelia
DSFC / WMID / GBR
6 D0 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 0.20 16 21 -5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Hindle, Aeryn 997  FOUROC  WMID  GBR  1.00  25  +22  Advanced
2 Ralph-Jagger, Moya 997  MWFC  WMID  GBR  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
3 Rysdale, Kirsten 995  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
4 Curzon, Emily 996  EELC  WMID  GBR  0.80  16  13  +3  Advanced
5 Mynors, Anne 998  WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.60  16  12  +4  Advanced
6 Hancock, Eleanor 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
7 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali 997  FOUROC  WMID  GBR  0.40  18  23  -5  Advanced
8 Schoch, Natasha 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
9 Gilmore, Francine 999  EELC  WMID  GBR  0.40  13  21  -8  Advanced
10 Titterton, Amelia 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
11 Perez, Sofia 999  KINGHS  WMID  GBR  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
12 Digges La Touche, Sophie 998  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(9) Gilmore, Francine
EELC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 0 
  (8) Gilmore, Francine
EELC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(8) Schoch, Natasha
DSFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 3   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 8 
  (5) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(12) Digges La Touche, Sophie
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 8     
    (4) Mynors, Anne
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) Curzon, Emily
EELC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Curzon, Emily
EELC / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Hindle, Aeryn
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) Perez, Sofia
KINGHS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 3     
  (6) Hancock, Eleanor
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) Hancock, Eleanor
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 7       
    (2) Rysdale, Kirsten
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) Koku_Hannadige, Sonali
FOUROC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 8   
  (7) Titterton, Amelia
DSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(10) Titterton, Amelia
DSFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 9     
    (2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) Ralph-Jagger, Moya
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:10
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Hindle, Aeryn FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
2 Rysdale, Kirsten MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3T Ralph-Jagger, Moya MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3T Mynors, Anne WARWS  WMID  GBR 
5 Curzon, Emily EELC  WMID  GBR 
6 Hancock, Eleanor MWFC  WMID  GBR 
7 Gilmore, Francine EELC  WMID  GBR 
8 Titterton, Amelia DSFC  WMID  GBR 
9 Koku_Hannadige, Sonali FOUROC  WMID  GBR 
10 Schoch, Natasha DSFC  WMID  GBR 
11 Perez, Sofia KINGHS  WMID  GBR 
12 Digges La Touche, Sophie COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR