2016 British Youth Championships Under 10 Boys Foil
Wrekin College
Wellington
Telford

Fencers (all 64)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SOSNOV   David   125439   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 2   HUGHES   Oliver   126826   SOUTH EAST   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 3   EL-SAIE   Faaris   124997   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 4   DAKIN   Ethan   127224   YORKSHIRE   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 5   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851   LONDON   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   EVANS   Callum   127569   NORTH WEST   CHESTER FENCING 
 7   CHAUDHARI   Aarav   126833   LONDON   ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 8   SIMPSON   William   129137   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 20   CASTRONOVO   Aman   130409   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 20   CHOI   Aleksey ""Alyosha   130269   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 20   CLEMENT-DAVIES   Louis   127627   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 20   COLSTON   Jack   127809   EASTERN   WICKFORD FENCING CLUB 
 20   COOPER TERRY   Bobby   132820   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 20   EASTWOOD   Cai   130271   WALES   VALE FENCING CLUB 
 20   ELSWORTH   Joshua   129102   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 20   GRAVELLE   Lleu   128730   WALES   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 20   HEALY   Sacha   126928   EASTERN   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 20   KEOGH   George   129432   SOUTH EAST   SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 20   ODELUSI   Damifola   127112   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 20   PENMAN   Callum   131526   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 20   PITMAN   James   128394   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 20   SAVICKAS   Samuelis   131918   LONDON   ALLEZ FENCING 
 24   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Frankie   129732   NORTH WEST   NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB 
 25   HALLETT   Edward   129940   SOUTHERN   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 25   MACLACHLAN   Finlay   127168   EAST MIDLANDS   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 
 26   LUC   Wai Hung   130164   LONDON   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 26   WICKHAM   Jacob   129239   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 27   LESLIE   Jacob   127939   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 28   JACOBS   Haris   131820   NORTH WEST   LIVERPOOL JUNIOR FENCING CLUB 
 29   BASON   Alfie   131168   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 29   BASON   Arlo   131167   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 30   BEARD   Charlie   130904   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 30   TURNER   Ben   128913   SOUTHERN   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 30   WESCOTT   Oliver   130902   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 31   COLLIER   Nathan   126296   SOUTHERN   SALLE OXON 
 31   FLETCHER   Charles   130660   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 31   WESCOTT   Charlie   130903   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 999   ANDERSON   Jenson   129725   SOUTH EAST   UNATTACHED 
 999   BEAUMONT   Jamie   132157   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 999   CHESSER   William   132536   WEST MIDLANDS   KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 999   DORE   J. Davis   130564   YORKSHIRE   UNATTACHED 
 999   FLANAGAN   Zach   131652   WEST MIDLANDS   WREKIN SWORD CLUB 
 999   FREITAS   Nicholas   128608   YORKSHIRE   LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 999   GARSON   Ambrose   131830   SOUTHERN   OXFORD FENCING CLUB 
 999   GOLANOWSKI   Oliver   132959   EAST MIDLANDS   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB 
 999   GORYN   Noah   132331   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 999   GRIFFITHS   Rhys   133227   EAST MIDLANDS   UNATTACHED 
 999   HEATHCOAT-AMORY   Isaac   131769   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 999   HENKELL -VON RIBBENTROP   Phillip   131766   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 999   JAMES-LEE   Reuben   130099   SOUTHERN   ABINGDON PREP YOUNG BLADES 
 999   LUSTED   Edward   132752   YORKSHIRE   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 999   MAY   Samuel   132814   EAST MIDLANDS   CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 999   MOHAUPT   Lucas   133130   SOUTH EAST   CAMDEN FENCING CLUB 
 999   MOONEY   Nathan   129281   YORKSHIRE   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 999   ROBINSON   Jude   133208   EAST MIDLANDS   UNATTACHED 
 999   ROSE   Joshua   130486   EAST MIDLANDS   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 999   SAVEGE   Michael   131767   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 999   SKORDIS   Adam   132312   SOUTH WEST   UNATTACHED 
 999   SLUJA   Sebastian   132946   EAST MIDLANDS   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB 
 999   SPILLER   Freddie   132558   EASTERN   WICKFORD FENCING CLUB 
 999   STEINMETZ   Gabriel   133108   SOUTHERN   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 999   STIRLING   Henry   131770   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 999   THOMPSON   Alastair   130343   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
    DE SELANCY   Andrea   131775   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 14/05/2016 16:09:07