2016 British Youth Championships Under 10 Boys Foil
Wrekin College
Wellington
Telford

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SOSNOV   David   125439   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 2   PENMAN   Callum   131526   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 3   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851   LONDON   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   HUGHES   Oliver   126826   SOUTH EAST   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 5   CHAUDHARI   Aarav   126833   LONDON   ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 6   EVANS   Callum   127569   NORTH WEST   CHESTER FENCING 
 7   SAVICKAS   Samuelis   131918   LONDON   ALLEZ FENCING 
 8   HEATHCOAT-AMORY   Isaac   131769   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 9   HEALY   Sacha   126928   EASTERN   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 10   LESLIE   Jacob   127939   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 11   CASTRONOVO   Aman   130409   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 12   DAKIN   Ethan   127224   YORKSHIRE   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 13   KEOGH   George   129432   SOUTH EAST   SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 14   EL-SAIE   Faaris   124997   LONDON   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 15   PITMAN   James   128394   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 16   TURNER   Ben   128913   SOUTHERN   ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 17   HENKELL -VON RIBBENTROP   Phillip   131766   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 18   COLSTON   Jack   127809   EASTERN   WICKFORD FENCING CLUB 
 19   ODELUSI   Damifola   127112   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 20   SIMPSON   William   129137   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 21   WICKHAM   Jacob   129239   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 22   JAMES-LEE   Reuben   130099   SOUTHERN   ABINGDON PREP YOUNG BLADES 
 23   ELSWORTH   Joshua   129102   EASTERN   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 24   SPILLER   Freddie   132558   EASTERN   WICKFORD FENCING CLUB 
 25   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Frankie   129732   NORTH WEST   NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB 
 26   COLLIER   Nathan   126296   SOUTHERN   SALLE OXON 
 27   MACLACHLAN   Finlay   127168   EAST MIDLANDS   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 28   STIRLING   Henry   131770   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 29   BASON   Alfie   131168   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 30   CLEMENT-DAVIES   Louis   127627   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 31   DORE   J. Davis   130564   YORKSHIRE   UNATTACHED 
 32   BASON   Arlo   131167   SOUTH WEST   ROSELYON FENCING CLUB 
 33   THOMPSON   Alastair   130343   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 34   CHOI   Aleksey "Alyosha"   130269   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 35   ANDERSON   Jenson   129725   SOUTH EAST   EPSOM FC 
 36   GORYN   Noah   132331   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 37   FREITAS   Nicholas   128608   YORKSHIRE   LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 38   MOONEY   Nathan   129281   YORKSHIRE   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 39   SKORDIS   Adam   132312   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 40   HALLETT   Edward   129940   SOUTHERN   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 41   GRAVELLE   Lleu   128730   WALES   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 41   LUC   Wai Hung   130164   LONDON   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 43   EASTWOOD   Cai   130271   WALES   VALE FENCING CLUB 
 44   ROBINSON   Jude   133208   EAST MIDLANDS   UNATTACHED 
 45   SAVEGE   Michael   131767   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 46   LUSTED   Edward   132752   YORKSHIRE   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 47   GARSON   Ambrose   131830   SOUTHERN   OXFORD FENCING CLUB 
 48   CHESSER   William   132536   WEST MIDLANDS   KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 49   WESCOTT   Oliver   130902   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 50   WESCOTT   Charlie   130903   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 51   DE SELANCY   Andrea   131775   LONDON   SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 52   FLETCHER   Charles   130660   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 53   FLANAGAN   Zach   131652   WEST MIDLANDS   WREKIN SWORD CLUB 
 54   COOPER TERRY   Bobby   132820   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 55   MAY   Samuel   132814   EAST MIDLANDS   CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 56   GRIFFITHS   Rhys   133227   EAST MIDLANDS   UNATTACHED 
 57   BEARD   Charlie   130904   WALES   FAIRFIELD SCHOOL 
 58   JACOBS   Haris   131820   NORTH WEST   LIVERPOOL JUNIOR FENCING CLUB 
 59   ROSE   Joshua   130486   EAST MIDLANDS   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 60   BEAUMONT   Jamie   132157   SOUTH WEST   SWINDON FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 5/18/2016 8:54:11 AM