Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR 
2 Beard, Maddi BRYAB  EAST  GBR 
3 Penn, Maya EXFC  SW  GBR 
4 Cook, Imogen SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
5 De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth COBHFC  SE  GBR 
6 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
7 Grahamslaw, Kira HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
8 Scotiniadis, Alexia COBHFC  SE  GBR 
9 Amore, Victoria ZFWFC  LON  GBR 
10 Khushnood, Sarrah FCLH  LON  GBR 
11 Russell, Eloise 10  VALEFC  WAL  GBR 
12 Zaffino, Indigo 10  BARNFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
13 Backhouse, Hattie 11  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
14 Wright, Melissa 12  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
15 Campbell, Emily 13  SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR 
16 Chow, Joelle 13  SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
17 Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie 14  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
18 Jordan, Charlotte 15  SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR 
19 Milton, Pearl 15  BRISC  SW  GBR 
20 Tuomey, Allegra 15  SALLEFC  SE  GBR 
21 Nathenson, Stella 15  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
22 Zaharieva, Anna 15  ESCRA  SW  GBR 
23 Pratley, Genevieve 15  SALLEFC  SOUTH  GBR 
24 Botha, Isabeau 15  ALDEFC  SOUTH  GBR 
25 Hinder-Smith, Madison 15  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
2 D2 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Khushnood, Sarrah
FCLH / LON / GBR
3 D0 V5 V4 D3 2 0.50 12 14 -2
Hinder-Smith, Madison
SWINFC / SW / GBR
4 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8

Poule #2
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Amore, Victoria
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
1 V5 D1 D3 1 0.33 9 12 -3
Zaharieva, Anna
ESCRA / SW / GBR
2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 15 -12
Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.67 12 5 +7
Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
4 V5 V5 V4 3 1.00 14 6 +8

Poule #3
On piste 13
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Pratley, Genevieve
SALLEFC / SOUTH / GBR
1 D3 D0 V1 D0 1 0.25 4 15 -11
Backhouse, Hattie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Scotiniadis, Alexia
COBHFC / SE / GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.50 11 12 -1
Nathenson, Stella
SUSSH / LON / GBR
4 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 16 -9
Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16

Poule #4
On piste 14
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Wright, Melissa
SUSSH / LON / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 14 +5
Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 15 18 -3
Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 6 +13
Botha, Isabeau
ALDEFC / SOUTH / GBR
4 V5 D4 D0 D4 1 0.25 13 19 -6
Grahamslaw, Kira
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 0.25 10 19 -9

Poule #5
On piste 15
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chow, Joelle
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
1 V5 V4 V4 V5 4 1.00 18 4 +14
Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
2 D1 V5 D3 V4 2 0.50 13 13 0
Campbell, Emily
SWINFC / SOUTH / GBR
3 D3 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 7 19 -12
De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth
COBHFC / SE / GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 7 +8
Tuomey, Allegra
SALLEFC / SE / GBR
5 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 0.25 8 18 -10

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Penn, Maya EXFC  SW  GBR  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
3 Chow, Joelle 13  SALLPFC  LON  GBR  1.00  18  +14  Advanced
4 Beard, Maddi BRYAB  EAST  GBR  1.00  14  +8  Advanced
5 Cook, Imogen SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  0.75  19  +13  Advanced
6 Milton, Pearl 15  BRISC  SW  GBR  0.75  17  +8  Advanced
7 De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.75  15  +8  Advanced
8 Wright, Melissa 12  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.75  19  14  +5  Advanced
9 Backhouse, Hattie 11  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
10 Zaffino, Indigo 10  BARNFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.67  12  +7  Advanced
11 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.50  13  13  Advanced
12 Scotiniadis, Alexia COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.50  11  12  -1  Advanced
13 Khushnood, Sarrah FCLH  LON  GBR  0.50  12  14  -2  Advanced
14 Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie 14  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.50  15  18  -3  Advanced
15 Amore, Victoria ZFWFC  LON  GBR  0.33  12  -3  Advanced
16 Botha, Isabeau 15  ALDEFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  13  19  -6  Advanced
17 Grahamslaw, Kira HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.25  10  19  -9  Advanced
18 Tuomey, Allegra 15  SALLEFC  SE  GBR  0.25  18  -10  Advanced
19 Hinder-Smith, Madison 15  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.25  18  -11  Advanced
20 Pratley, Genevieve 15  SALLEFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  15  -11  Advanced
21 Nathenson, Stella 15  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.00  16  -9  Advanced
22 Russell, Eloise 10  VALEFC  WAL  GBR  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
23 Campbell, Emily 13  SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  19  -12  Advanced
24 Zaharieva, Anna 15  ESCRA  SW  GBR  0.00  15  -12  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Botha, Isabeau
ALDEFC / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 20 13 +7
Backhouse, Hattie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 0.20 14 20 -6
Grahamslaw, Kira
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 14 +6
Wright, Melissa
SUSSH / LON / GBR
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 13 21 -8
Zaharieva, Anna
ESCRA / SW / GBR
5 D0 D0 D2 D4 D2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Poule #2
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth
COBHFC / SE / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V2 4 0.80 21 8 +13
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
2 D0 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 13 19 -6
Tuomey, Allegra
SALLEFC / SE / GBR
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 22 -6
Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 11 +9
Campbell, Emily
SWINFC / SOUTH / GBR
5 D2 D1 D3 D0 D3 0 0.00 9 24 -15
Amore, Victoria
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V4 3 0.60 18 13 +5

Poule #3
On piste 13
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
1 V5 D0 D0 V5 D2 2 0.40 12 19 -7
Hinder-Smith, Madison
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 D4 D3 D0 V5 D0 1 0.20 12 18 -6
Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 13 +8
Chow, Joelle
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V2 5 1.00 22 4 +18
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
5 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 25 -23
Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
6 V5 V3 V4 D0 V5 4 0.80 17 7 +10

Poule #4
On piste 14
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Pratley, Genevieve
SALLEFC / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 16 16 0
Nathenson, Stella
SUSSH / LON / GBR
2 D1 V5 V3 D1 D0 2 0.40 10 21 -11
Scotiniadis, Alexia
COBHFC / SE / GBR
3 V5 D4 V5 D0 D3 2 0.40 17 22 -5
Khushnood, Sarrah
FCLH / LON / GBR
4 D0 D2 D3 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 23 -17
Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 8 +15
Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Penn, Maya EXFC  SW  GBR  1.00  45  11  +34  Advanced
2 Chow, Joelle 13  SALLPFC  LON  GBR  1.00  40  +32  Advanced
3 Cook, Imogen SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  0.89  44  13  +31  Advanced
4 Beard, Maddi BRYAB  EAST  GBR  0.88  37  14  +23  Advanced
5 De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.78  36  15  +21  Advanced
6 Milton, Pearl 15  BRISC  SW  GBR  0.78  34  16  +18  Advanced
7 Zaffino, Indigo 10  BARNFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.75  32  16  +16  Advanced
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR  0.67  33  24  +9  Advanced
9 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.56  34  26  +8  Advanced
10 Wright, Melissa 12  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.56  32  35  -3  Advanced
11 Grahamslaw, Kira HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.56  30  33  -3  Advanced
12 Amore, Victoria ZFWFC  LON  GBR  0.50  27  25  +2  Advanced
13 Botha, Isabeau 15  ALDEFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.44  33  32  +1  Advanced
14 Backhouse, Hattie 11  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.44  30  31  -1  Advanced
15 Scotiniadis, Alexia COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.44  28  34  -6  Advanced
16 Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie 14  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.44  27  37  -10  Advanced
17 Pratley, Genevieve 15  SALLEFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.33  20  31  -11  Advanced
18 Tuomey, Allegra 15  SALLEFC  SE  GBR  0.33  24  40  -16  Advanced
19 Hinder-Smith, Madison 15  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.22  19  36  -17  Advanced
20 Khushnood, Sarrah FCLH  LON  GBR  0.22  18  37  -19  Advanced
21 Nathenson, Stella 15  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.22  17  37  -20  Advanced
22 Campbell, Emily 13  SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  16  43  -27  Advanced
23 Zaharieva, Anna 15  ESCRA  SW  GBR  0.00  11  40  -29  Advanced
24 Russell, Eloise 10  VALEFC  WAL  GBR  0.00  12  45  -33  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
 
  (1) Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
 
(17) Pratley, Genevieve
SALLEFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
  10 - 1 
  (17) Pratley, Genevieve
SALLEFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
 
(16) Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
10 - 5   
    (1) Penn, Maya
EXFC / SW / GBR
 
(9) Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 5 
  (9) Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(24) Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 7     
    (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
 
(25) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
 
(8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
   
    (4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
(5) De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 2 
  (5) De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(21) Nathenson, Stella
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 5     
  (12) Amore, Victoria
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(12) Amore, Victoria
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 0       
    (4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
 
(13) Botha, Isabeau
ALDEFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
  10 - 5   
  (13) Botha, Isabeau
ALDEFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
   
(20) Khushnood, Sarrah
FCLH / LON / GBR
 
10 - 5     
    (4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
 
(4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
   
    (4) Beard, Maddi
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
(3) Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(19) Hinder-Smith, Madison
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 6     
  (14) Backhouse, Hattie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(14) Backhouse, Hattie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
10 - 1       
    (3) Cook, Imogen
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(11) Grahamslaw, Kira
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 1     
  (11) Grahamslaw, Kira
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
       
(22) Campbell, Emily
SWINFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
10 - 7         
    (6) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 1       
  (6) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
     
(6) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
       
    (7) Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
 
(7) Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 7   
  (7) Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(23) Zaharieva, Anna
ESCRA / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 1     
  (10) Wright, Melissa
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
     
(10) Wright, Melissa
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
10 - 5       
    (7) Zaffino, Indigo
BARNFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
 
(15) Scotiniadis, Alexia
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 4   
  (15) Scotiniadis, Alexia
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(18) Tuomey, Allegra
SALLEFC / SE / GBR
 
10 - 2     
    (2) Chow, Joelle
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(31) -BYE-    9 - 6   
  (2) Chow, Joelle
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(2) Chow, Joelle
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:15
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Beard, Maddi BRYAB  EAST  GBR 
2 Zaffino, Indigo BARNFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
3T Cook, Imogen SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
3T Penn, Maya EXFC  SW  GBR 
5 Chow, Joelle SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
6 De Robert Hautequere, Elisabeth COBHFC  SE  GBR 
7 Milton, Pearl BRISC  SW  GBR 
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR 
9 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
10 Wright, Melissa SUSSH  LON  GBR 
11 Grahamslaw, Kira HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
12 Amore, Victoria ZFWFC  LON  GBR 
13 Botha, Isabeau ALDEFC  SOUTH  GBR 
14 Backhouse, Hattie SWINFC  SW  GBR 
15 Scotiniadis, Alexia COBHFC  SE  GBR 
16 Pratley, Genevieve SALLEFC  SOUTH  GBR 
17 Rudman-Bromley, Ella-Marie SWINFC  SW  GBR 
18 Tuomey, Allegra SALLEFC  SE  GBR 
19 Hinder-Smith, Madison SWINFC  SW  GBR 
20 Khushnood, Sarrah FCLH  LON  GBR 
21 Nathenson, Stella SUSSH  LON  GBR 
22 Campbell, Emily SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR 
23 Zaharieva, Anna ESCRA  SW  GBR 
24 Russell, Eloise VALEFC  WAL  GBR 
DNF Jordan, Charlotte SWINFC  SOUTH  GBR