Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Dakin, Ethan SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
2 El-Saie, Faaris ZFWFC  SOUTH  GBR 
3 Simpson, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
4 Bason, Alfie ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
5 Contractor, Khalam NEWHS  LON  GBR 
6 Gravelle, Lleu RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
7 Murphy McCreath, Aidan COBHFC  SE  GBR 
8 Crees, Ashley SALLPFCFFFC  LON  GBR 
9 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  SE  GBR 
10 Florea, Luca 10  RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
11 Bason, Arlo 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
12 Blockley, Monty 12  CRAWSC  SE  GBR 
13 Craig, Theo 13  TEAMMC  WAL  GBR 
14 Stirling, Henry 14  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
15 James, Alexander 15  RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
16 Keen, Finn 17  FENCCL  SE  GBR 
17 Choi, Aleksey 18  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
18 Spiller, Freddie 19  WICKFC  EAST  GBR 
19 Maclachlan, Finlay 20  RSC  EMID  GBR 
20 Beaumont, Jamie 21  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
21 Jacobs, Haris 22  LIVEJFC  NW  GBR 
22 Fletcher, Charles 23  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
23 Bertrand, Ioan 24  RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
24 Hallett, Edward 25  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
25 Stone, Matthew 26  SABRSC  SOUTH  GBR 
26 Basak, Sinan 27  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
27 Kang, Dillon 28  CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
28 Thompson, Edward 29  DRAGFC  EAST  GBR 
29 Lee, Caspian 30  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
30 Flanagan, Zach 31  WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
31 Yap, Etienne 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
32 James-Lee, Reuben 40  DIKLL  SOUTH  GBR 
33 Bishay, David 40  NEWHS  LON  GBR 
34 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon 40  LAMPT  WAL  GBR 
35 Balchandra, Vignesh 40  HYFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
36 Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher 40  KENISFC  WMID  GBR 
37 Carrell, Johnny 40  CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
38 Clarke, Zachary 40  RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
39 Moloney, Rory 40  COLC&DFC  EAST  GBR 
40 England-Holland, Elliott 40  ESPAFC  SOUTH  GBR 
41 Genieser, Graydon 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR 
42 Begley-Jones, Campbell 40  COBHFC  SE  GBR 
43 Spiers, Henry 40  REDDYFC  WMID  GBR 
44 Bird, Louis 40  SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
45 Rockliffe, Zack 40  ACTI  EAST  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Maclachlan, Finlay
RSC / EMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher
KENISFC / WMID / GBR
2 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 20 -14
Spiller, Freddie
WICKFC / EAST / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 15 +2
Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
4 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.25 9 15 -6
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13

Poule #2
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 3 +16
Beaumont, Jamie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 13 0
Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 7 +10
Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
4 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
5 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 0.25 7 16 -9

Poule #3
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Keen, Finn
FENCCL / SE / GBR
1 D1 D0 V5 V2 2 0.50 8 10 -2
Bishay, David
NEWHS / LON / GBR
2 V3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9
Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 4 +15
Moloney, Rory
COLC&DFC / EAST / GBR
4 D1 D2 D1 V4 1 0.25 8 18 -10
Jacobs, Haris
LIVEJFC / NW / GBR
5 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 4 16 -12

Poule #4
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
Bason, Alfie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
2 D1 V2 V5 V5 3 0.75 13 5 +8
Balchandra, Vignesh
HYFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 7 13 -6
Bertrand, Ioan
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
4 D1 D0 V3 D0 1 0.25 4 17 -13
England-Holland, Elliott
ESPAFC / SOUTH / GBR
5 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5

Poule #5
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Genieser, Graydon
SUSSH / LON / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.25 5 14 -9
Fletcher, Charles
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 V5 V4 D1 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
James-Lee, Reuben
DIKLL / SOUTH / GBR
3 V1 D1 D0 D1 1 0.25 3 8 -5
Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V1 V5 4 1.00 16 1 +15
James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
5 D3 D2 V3 D0 1 0.25 8 16 -8

Poule #6
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Blockley, Monty
CRAWSC / SE / GBR
1 D2 V4 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9
Hallett, Edward
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 18 9 +9
Yap, Etienne
SUSSH / LON / GBR
3 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 19 -12
Gravelle, Lleu
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 15 13 +2
Spiers, Henry
REDDYFC / WMID / GBR
5 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 0.25 8 16 -8

Poule #7
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
1 V5 D0 D0 D3 1 0.25 8 17 -9
Stone, Matthew
SABRSC / SOUTH / GBR
2 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.50 16 12 +4
Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
4 V3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 14 11 +3
Murphy McCreath, Aidan
COBHFC / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12

Poule #8
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Kang, Dillon
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
1 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 8 17 -9
Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
2 V3 V3 D2 V5 3 0.75 13 8 +5
Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 6 +10
Begley-Jones, Campbell
COBHFC / SE / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V4 3 0.75 14 9 +5
Flanagan, Zach
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
5 D4 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 19 -11

Poule #9
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Rockliffe, Zack
ACTI / EAST / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / SE / GBR
2 V5 D4 V4 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
Thompson, Edward
DRAGFC / EAST / GBR
4 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 0.25 14 12 +2
Basak, Sinan
SUSSH / LON / GBR
5 V5 D0 D0 V3 2 0.50 8 12 -4

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Stirling, Henry 14  SUSSH  LON  GBR  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 El-Saie, Faaris ZFWFC  SOUTH  GBR  1.00  19  +16  Advanced
3 Simpson, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR  1.00  19  +15  Advanced
4 Contractor, Khalam NEWHS  LON  GBR  1.00  16  +15  Advanced
5 Dakin, Ethan SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
6T Florea, Luca 10  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
6T Murphy McCreath, Aidan COBHFC  SE  GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
8 Hallett, Edward 25  SWINFC  SW  GBR  1.00  18  +9  Advanced
9 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  SE  GBR  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
10 Choi, Aleksey 18  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.75  17  +10  Advanced
11 Bason, Arlo 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.75  16  +10  Advanced
12T Bishay, David 40  NEWHS  LON  GBR  0.75  16  +9  Advanced
12T Blockley, Monty 12  CRAWSC  SE  GBR  0.75  16  +9  Advanced
14 Bason, Alfie ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.75  13  +8  Advanced
15 Fletcher, Charles 23  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.75  15  +7  Advanced
16 Maclachlan, Finlay 20  RSC  EMID  GBR  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
17 Begley-Jones, Campbell 40  COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.75  14  +5  Advanced
18 Crees, Ashley SALLPFCFFFC  LON  GBR  0.75  13  +5  Advanced
19 Lee, Caspian 30  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.75  14  11  +3  Advanced
20 Craig, Theo 13  TEAMMC  WAL  GBR  0.50  16  12  +4  Advanced
21 Spiller, Freddie 19  WICKFC  EAST  GBR  0.50  17  15  +2  Advanced
22 Gravelle, Lleu RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
23 Beaumont, Jamie 21  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.50  13  13  Advanced
24 Keen, Finn 17  FENCCL  SE  GBR  0.50  10  -2  Advanced
25 Basak, Sinan 27  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.50  12  -4  Advanced
26 Thompson, Edward 29  DRAGFC  EAST  GBR  0.25  14  12  +2  Advanced
27 England-Holland, Elliott 40  ESPAFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  10  15  -5  Advanced
28 James-Lee, Reuben 40  DIKLL  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  -5  Advanced
29 Clarke, Zachary 40  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.25  15  -6  Advanced
30 Balchandra, Vignesh 40  HYFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.25  13  -6  Advanced
31T James, Alexander 15  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.25  16  -8  Advanced
31T Spiers, Henry 40  REDDYFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  16  -8  Advanced
33T Kang, Dillon 28  CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.25  17  -9  Advanced
33T Bird, Louis 40  SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.25  17  -9  Advanced
35 Carrell, Johnny 40  CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.25  16  -9  Advanced
36 Genieser, Graydon 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.25  14  -9  Advanced
37 Moloney, Rory 40  COLC&DFC  EAST  GBR  0.25  18  -10  Advanced
38 Bertrand, Ioan 24  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.25  17  -13  Advanced
39 Stone, Matthew 26  SABRSC  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
40 Flanagan, Zach 31  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.00  19  -11  Advanced
41 Yap, Etienne 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.00  19  -12  Advanced
42 Jacobs, Haris 22  LIVEJFC  NW  GBR  0.00  16  -12  Advanced
43 Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher 40  KENISFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
44 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon 40  LAMPT  WAL  GBR  0.00  20  -17  Advanced
45 Rockliffe, Zack 40  ACTI  EAST  GBR  0.00  20  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Moloney, Rory
COLC&DFC / EAST / GBR
1 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 5 19 -14
Genieser, Graydon
SUSSH / LON / GBR
2 V4 V2 D1 D2 2 0.50 9 11 -2
Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
3 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 0.25 9 13 -4
Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V3 D3 3 0.75 16 8 +8
Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12

Poule #2
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Begley-Jones, Campbell
COBHFC / SE / GBR
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
3 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 13 +1
Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
4 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 20 -18
Bertrand, Ioan
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
5 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 13 14 -1

Poule #3
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 1 +18
Maclachlan, Finlay
RSC / EMID / GBR
2 D0 V4 V5 V5 3 0.75 14 8 +6
Stone, Matthew
SABRSC / SOUTH / GBR
3 D0 D3 V5 V4 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Spiller, Freddie
WICKFC / EAST / GBR
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5
Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 19 -18

Poule #4
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Flanagan, Zach
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
1 D0 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Fletcher, Charles
SWINFC / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.50 14 12 +2
Kang, Dillon
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
3 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 0.25 9 15 -6
Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Gravelle, Lleu
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
5 V5 V5 V4 D2 3 0.75 16 14 +2

Poule #5
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Beaumont, Jamie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 13 +1
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Spiers, Henry
REDDYFC / WMID / GBR
3 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 0.25 9 18 -9
Yap, Etienne
SUSSH / LON / GBR
4 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Bason, Alfie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9

Poule #6
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
1 D2 V5 D1 V4 2 0.50 12 14 -2
James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
2 V3 D1 D3 V5 2 0.50 12 12 0
Blockley, Monty
CRAWSC / SE / GBR
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3
Keen, Finn
FENCCL / SE / GBR
4 V5 V4 V5 V3 4 1.00 17 5 +12
Jacobs, Haris
LIVEJFC / NW / GBR
5 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 17 -13

Poule #7
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bishay, David
NEWHS / LON / GBR
1 D4 V4 D4 V4 2 0.50 16 12 +4
Murphy McCreath, Aidan
COBHFC / SE / GBR
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher
KENISFC / WMID / GBR
3 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Balchandra, Vignesh
HYFC / YSHIRE / GBR
4 V4 V5 V4 V4 4 1.00 17 9 +8
Basak, Sinan
SUSSH / LON / GBR
5 D1 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 18 -10

Poule #8
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
1 D3 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
2 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 0.25 8 18 -10
Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
Hallett, Edward
SWINFC / SW / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 0.50 13 11 +2
Thompson, Edward
DRAGFC / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7

Poule #9
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
James-Lee, Reuben
DIKLL / SOUTH / GBR
1 V3 V5 D1 D4 2 0.50 13 9 +4
England-Holland, Elliott
ESPAFC / SOUTH / GBR
2 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.25 7 13 -6
Rockliffe, Zack
ACTI / EAST / GBR
3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
4 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 3 +14
Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 10 +7

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 El-Saie, Faaris ZFWFC  SOUTH  GBR  1.00  39  +33  Advanced
2 Simpson, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR  1.00  38  +33  Advanced
3 Contractor, Khalam NEWHS  LON  GBR  1.00  36  +32  Advanced
4T Dakin, Ethan SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  1.00  40  12  +28  Advanced
4T Stirling, Henry 14  SUSSH  LON  GBR  1.00  40  12  +28  Advanced
6 Bason, Arlo 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.88  36  +28  Advanced
7 Choi, Aleksey 18  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.88  34  10  +24  Advanced
8 Murphy McCreath, Aidan COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.88  37  20  +17  Advanced
9 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  SE  GBR  0.75  35  18  +17  Advanced
10 Bason, Alfie ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.75  29  12  +17  Advanced
11 Crees, Ashley SALLPFCFFFC  LON  GBR  0.75  29  16  +13  Advanced
12 Hallett, Edward 25  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.75  31  20  +11  Advanced
13 Maclachlan, Finlay 20  RSC  EMID  GBR  0.75  30  19  +11  Advanced
14 Florea, Luca 10  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.75  32  22  +10  Advanced
15 Keen, Finn 17  FENCCL  SE  GBR  0.75  25  15  +10  Advanced
16 Bishay, David 40  NEWHS  LON  GBR  0.63  32  19  +13  Advanced
17 Blockley, Monty 12  CRAWSC  SE  GBR  0.63  30  18  +12  Advanced
18 Fletcher, Charles 23  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.63  29  20  +9  Advanced
19 Begley-Jones, Campbell 40  COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.63  29  23  +6  Advanced
20 Gravelle, Lleu RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.63  31  27  +4  Advanced
21 Balchandra, Vignesh 40  HYFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.63  24  22  +2  Advanced
22 Thompson, Edward 29  DRAGFC  EAST  GBR  0.50  29  20  +9  Advanced
23 Craig, Theo 13  TEAMMC  WAL  GBR  0.50  30  25  +5  Advanced
24 Beaumont, Jamie 21  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.50  27  26  +1  Advanced
25 Lee, Caspian 30  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
26 James-Lee, Reuben 40  DIKLL  SOUTH  GBR  0.38  16  17  -1  Advanced
27 Spiller, Freddie 19  WICKFC  EAST  GBR  0.38  27  30  -3  Advanced
28 James, Alexander 15  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.38  20  28  -8  Advanced
29 Genieser, Graydon 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.38  14  25  -11  Advanced
30 Bertrand, Ioan 24  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.38  17  31  -14  Advanced
31 Stone, Matthew 26  SABRSC  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  22  33  -11  Advanced
32 England-Holland, Elliott 40  ESPAFC  SOUTH  GBR  0.25  17  28  -11  Advanced
33 Basak, Sinan 27  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.25  16  30  -14  Advanced
34 Kang, Dillon 28  CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.25  17  32  -15  Advanced
35 Clarke, Zachary 40  RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.25  17  33  -16  Advanced
36 Spiers, Henry 40  REDDYFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  17  34  -17  Advanced
37 Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher 40  KENISFC  WMID  GBR  0.13  15  36  -21  Advanced
38 Moloney, Rory 40  COLC&DFC  EAST  GBR  0.13  13  37  -24  Advanced
39T Bird, Louis 40  SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.13  36  -27  Advanced
39T Carrell, Johnny 40  CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.13  36  -27  Advanced
41 Jacobs, Haris 22  LIVEJFC  NW  GBR  0.00  33  -25  Advanced
42 Flanagan, Zach 31  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.00  13  39  -26  Advanced
43 Yap, Etienne 40  SUSSH  LON  GBR  0.00  11  39  -28  Advanced
44 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon 40  LAMPT  WAL  GBR  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
45 Rockliffe, Zack 40  ACTI  EAST  GBR  0.00  40  -39  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
  (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(33) Basak, Sinan
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 0 
  (33) Basak, Sinan
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(32) England-Holland, Elliott
ESPAFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
10 - 7   
    (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(17) Blockley, Monty
CRAWSC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 6 
  (17) Blockley, Monty
CRAWSC / SE / GBR
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (17) Blockley, Monty
CRAWSC / SE / GBR
 
 
(49) -BYE-    Opponent withdrew   
  (16) Bishay, David
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
 
(16) Bishay, David
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
   
    (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(9) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 0 
  (9) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / SE / GBR
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / SE / GBR
 
   
(41) Jacobs, Haris
LIVEJFC / NW / GBR
 
  10 - 3     
  (24) Beaumont, Jamie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(24) Beaumont, Jamie
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
10 - 3       
    (25) Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(25) Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  9 - 8   
  (25) Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
(39T) Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
 
10 - 1     
    (25) Lee, Caspian
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(57) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (8) Murphy McCreath, Aidan
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
 
(8) Murphy McCreath, Aidan
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
   
    (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(4T) Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 9 
  (4T) Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (4T) Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(37) Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher
KENISFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 1     
  (28) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(28) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 4       
    (4T) Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(21) Balchandra, Vignesh
HYFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 4     
  (21) Balchandra, Vignesh
HYFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
       
(44) Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 2         
    (12) Hallett, Edward
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(53) -BYE-    10 - 9       
  (12) Hallett, Edward
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(12) Hallett, Edward
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
       
    (4T) Dakin, Ethan
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
 
(13) Maclachlan, Finlay
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
  10 - 2   
  (13) Maclachlan, Finlay
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) Maclachlan, Finlay
RSC / EMID / GBR
 
   
(45) Rockliffe, Zack
ACTI / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 7     
  (20) Gravelle, Lleu
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(20) Gravelle, Lleu
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 0       
    (4T) Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(29) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 6   
  (29) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
(36) Spiers, Henry
REDDYFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 4     
    (4T) Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(61) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (4T) Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(4T) Stirling, Henry
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
    (1) El-Saie, Faaris
ZFWFC / SOUTH / GBR
 
(3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 4 
  (3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
   
(35) Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
  10 - 0     
  (35) Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(30) Bertrand, Ioan
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 8       
    (3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
   
(19) Begley-Jones, Campbell
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 0     
  (19) Begley-Jones, Campbell
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (19) Begley-Jones, Campbell
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
     
(51) -BYE-    10 - 8       
  (14) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(14) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
       
    (3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
   
(11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 0     
  (11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
 
       
(43) Yap, Etienne
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  9 - 4         
  (22) Thompson, Edward
DRAGFC / EAST / GBR
 
         
(22) Thompson, Edward
DRAGFC / EAST / GBR
 
10 - 2           
    (11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFCFFFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(27) Spiller, Freddie
WICKFC / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 3       
  (27) Spiller, Freddie
WICKFC / EAST / GBR
 
       
(38) Moloney, Rory
COLC&DFC / EAST / GBR
 
10 - 6         
    (6) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(59) -BYE-    10 - 4       
  (6) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(6) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
       
    (3) Contractor, Khalam
NEWHS / LON / GBR
 
 
(7) Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
  8 - 0   
  (7) Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
(39T) Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 6     
  (26) James-Lee, Reuben
DIKLL / SOUTH / GBR
 
     
(26) James-Lee, Reuben
DIKLL / SOUTH / GBR
 
10 - 1       
    (7) Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
   
(23) Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
 
  10 - 4     
  (23) Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
 
       
(42) Flanagan, Zach
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 3         
    (10) Bason, Alfie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(55) -BYE-    10 - 3       
  (10) Bason, Alfie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(10) Bason, Alfie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
       
    (7) Choi, Aleksey
SUSSH / LON / GBR
 
 
(15) Keen, Finn
FENCCL / SE / GBR
 
  9 - 3   
  (15) Keen, Finn
FENCCL / SE / GBR
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) Keen, Finn
FENCCL / SE / GBR
 
   
(47) -BYE-    6 - 5     
  (18) Fletcher, Charles
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(18) Fletcher, Charles
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
       
    (2) Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
 
(31) Stone, Matthew
SABRSC / SOUTH / GBR
 
  10 - 7   
  (34) Kang, Dillon
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
 
   
(34) Kang, Dillon
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
 
10 - 9     
    (2) Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
 
(63) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
 
(2) Simpson, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:56
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 El-Saie, Faaris ZFWFC  SOUTH  GBR 
2 Contractor, Khalam NEWHS  LON  GBR 
3T Dakin, Ethan SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
3T Choi, Aleksey SUSSH  LON  GBR 
5 Simpson, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
6 Stirling, Henry SUSSH  LON  GBR 
7 Crees, Ashley SALLPFCFFFC  LON  GBR 
8 Lee, Caspian SUSSH  LON  GBR 
9 Bason, Arlo ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
10 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  SE  GBR 
11 Bason, Alfie ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
12 Hallett, Edward SWINFC  SW  GBR 
13 Maclachlan, Finlay RSC  EMID  GBR 
14 Keen, Finn FENCCL  SE  GBR 
15 Blockley, Monty CRAWSC  SE  GBR 
16 Begley-Jones, Campbell COBHFC  SE  GBR 
17 Murphy McCreath, Aidan COBHFC  SE  GBR 
18 Florea, Luca RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
19 Bishay, David NEWHS  LON  GBR 
20 Fletcher, Charles SWINFC  SW  GBR 
21 Gravelle, Lleu RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
22 Balchandra, Vignesh HYFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
23 Thompson, Edward DRAGFC  EAST  GBR 
24 Craig, Theo TEAMMC  WAL  GBR 
25 Beaumont, Jamie SWINFC  SW  GBR 
26 James-Lee, Reuben DIKLL  SOUTH  GBR 
27 Spiller, Freddie WICKFC  EAST  GBR 
28 James, Alexander RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
29 Genieser, Graydon SUSSH  LON  GBR 
30 Basak, Sinan SUSSH  LON  GBR 
31 Kang, Dillon CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
32 Clarke, Zachary RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
33 Bertrand, Ioan RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
34 Stone, Matthew SABRSC  SOUTH  GBR 
35 England-Holland, Elliott ESPAFC  SOUTH  GBR 
36 Spiers, Henry REDDYFC  WMID  GBR 
37 Tagg-Wilkinson, Christopher KENISFC  WMID  GBR 
38 Moloney, Rory COLC&DFC  EAST  GBR 
39T Carrell, Johnny CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
39T Bird, Louis SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
41 Jacobs, Haris LIVEJFC  NW  GBR 
42 Flanagan, Zach WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
43 Yap, Etienne SUSSH  LON  GBR 
44 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon LAMPT  WAL  GBR 
45 Rockliffe, Zack ACTI  EAST  GBR