Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Cupper, Alex MHSFC  WMID   
2 Green, Jem FOC  WMID  GBR 
3 Richards, Henry MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
4 Scott, Edward PACKHS  WMID   
5 Collins, Tom FOC  WMID  GBR 
6 Hancock, Lucas RGSW  WMID  GBR 
7 Colliver, Ben WARWS  WMID  GBR 
8 Bowdler, Joseph PACKHS  WMID   
9 Fallows, William RGSW  WMID  GBR 
10 Barlow, Henry 999  PACKHS  WMID   
11 Robinson, James 999  RGSW  WMID  GBR 
12 Thursfield, Charlie 999  FOC  WMID  GBR 
13 Egginton, Michael 999  WARWS  WMID  GBR 
14 Field, Oscar 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
15 Pitt, Jack 999  RGSW  WMID  GBR 
16 Ross, Tom 999  BIRCS  WMID  GBR 
17 Kennedy, Thomas 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Field, Oscar
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
1 D1 V4 D4 D0 D0 1 0.20 9 23 -14
Cupper, Alex
MHSFC / WMID
2 V5 V5 V4 D4 D2 3 0.60 20 14 +6
Barlow, Henry
PACKHS / WMID
3 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 17 +1
Pitt, Jack
RGSW / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Collins, Tom
FOC / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 14 +6
Colliver, Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
6 V5 V4 D3 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 13 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23
Bowdler, Joseph
PACKHS / WMID
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Kennedy, Thomas
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 3 25 -22
Egginton, Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
Robinson, James
RGSW / WMID / GBR
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Hancock, Lucas
RGSW / WMID / GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 17 14 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Scott, Edward
PACKHS / WMID
1 V5 V5 V4 D3 3 0.75 17 13 +4
Thursfield, Charlie
FOC / WMID / GBR
2 D2 D0 D4 D4 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 12 +7
Ross, Tom
BIRCS / WMID / GBR
4 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 0.25 11 18 -7
Fallows, William
RGSW / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Green, Jem FOC  WMID  GBR  1.00  25  +23  Advanced
2 Collins, Tom FOC  WMID  GBR  0.80  20  14  +6  Advanced
3 Richards, Henry MHSFC  WMID  GBR  0.75  19  12  +7  Advanced
4 Fallows, William RGSW  WMID  GBR  0.75  19  13  +6  Advanced
5 Scott, Edward PACKHS  WMID    0.75  17  13  +4  Advanced
6 Cupper, Alex MHSFC  WMID    0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
7 Colliver, Ben WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
8 Egginton, Michael 999  WARWS  WMID  GBR  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
9 Hancock, Lucas RGSW  WMID  GBR  0.60  17  14  +3  Advanced
10 Barlow, Henry 999  PACKHS  WMID    0.40  18  17  +1  Advanced
11 Bowdler, Joseph PACKHS  WMID    0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
12 Robinson, James 999  RGSW  WMID  GBR  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
13 Pitt, Jack 999  RGSW  WMID  GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
14 Ross, Tom 999  BIRCS  WMID  GBR  0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
15 Field, Oscar 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR  0.20  23  -14  Advanced
16 Thursfield, Charlie 999  FOC  WMID  GBR  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
17 Kennedy, Thomas 999  MHSFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  25  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
(17) Kennedy, Thomas
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 0 
  (16) Thursfield, Charlie
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(16) Thursfield, Charlie
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 7   
    (1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
(9) Hancock, Lucas
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 2 
  (9) Hancock, Lucas
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Egginton, Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (8) Egginton, Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
 
(8) Egginton, Michael
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) Scott, Edward
PACKHS / WMID
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) Scott, Edward
PACKHS / WMID
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Scott, Edward
PACKHS / WMID
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 4     
  (12) Robinson, James
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
     
(12) Robinson, James
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (4) Fallows, William
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
 
(13) Pitt, Jack
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 7   
  (13) Pitt, Jack
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Fallows, William
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (4) Fallows, William
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Fallows, William
RGSW / WMID / GBR
 
   
    (1) Green, Jem
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
(3) Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 6 
  (3) Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(19) -BYE-    15 - 2     
  (14) Ross, Tom
BIRCS / WMID / GBR
 
     
(14) Ross, Tom
BIRCS / WMID / GBR
 
       
    (3) Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(11) Bowdler, Joseph
PACKHS / WMID
 
  11 - 7     
  (11) Bowdler, Joseph
PACKHS / WMID
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Cupper, Alex
MHSFC / WMID
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (6) Cupper, Alex
MHSFC / WMID
 
     
(6) Cupper, Alex
MHSFC / WMID
 
       
    (2) Richards, Henry
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(7) Colliver, Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 13   
  (7) Colliver, Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Colliver, Ben
WARWS / WMID / GBR
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (10) Barlow, Henry
PACKHS / WMID
 
     
(10) Barlow, Henry
PACKHS / WMID
 
       
    (2) Collins, Tom
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(15) Field, Oscar
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 9   
  (15) Field, Oscar
MHSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(18) -BYE-       
    (2) Collins, Tom
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (2) Collins, Tom
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(2) Collins, Tom
FOC / WMID / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 09:49
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Green, Jem FOC  WMID  GBR 
2 Richards, Henry MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
3T Fallows, William RGSW  WMID  GBR 
3T Collins, Tom FOC  WMID  GBR 
5 Scott, Edward PACKHS  WMID   
6 Cupper, Alex MHSFC  WMID   
7 Colliver, Ben WARWS  WMID  GBR 
8 Egginton, Michael WARWS  WMID  GBR 
9 Hancock, Lucas RGSW  WMID  GBR 
10 Barlow, Henry PACKHS  WMID   
11 Bowdler, Joseph PACKHS  WMID   
12 Robinson, James RGSW  WMID  GBR 
13 Pitt, Jack RGSW  WMID  GBR 
14 Ross, Tom BIRCS  WMID  GBR 
15 Field, Oscar MHSFC  WMID  GBR 
16 Thursfield, Charlie FOC  WMID  GBR 
17 Kennedy, Thomas MHSFC  WMID  GBR