Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC  SW  GBR 
2 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  LON  GBR 
3 Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  LON  GBR 
4 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR 
5 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
6 Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
7 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  SE  GBR 
8 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR 
9 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
10 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
11 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
12 Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
13 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF  SCO-E  GBR 
14 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC  LON  GBR 
15 Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT  YSHIRE  GBR 
16 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS  WMID  GBR 
17 Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT  WMID  GBR 
18 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA  SOUTH  GBR 
19 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
20 Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC  WMID   
21 Byrne, Lauren 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
22 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC  SE  GBR 
23 Smith, Amelia 999  NPS  WMID  GBR 
24 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC  SOUTH   
25 Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
26 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
27 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC  WAL  GBR 
28 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS  SE  GBR 
29 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
30 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF / SCO-E / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Madden, Florence
CHICFC / SOUTH
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 10 +4
Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Smith, Amelia
NPS / WMID / GBR
1 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC / SE / GBR
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 1.00 18 1 +17
Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA / LON / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 3 +13
Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 0.50 10 12 -2
Builder, Evie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holland, Eva
SHFC / SE / GBR
1 V4 D0 V5 V4 3 0.75 13 11 +2
Salmon, Millie
UNAT / YSHIRE / GBR
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 10 +6
Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
4 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Philip, Raechel
NPS / WMID / GBR
5 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 19 -17

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT / WMID / GBR
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Walshe, Emily
THEFS / SE / GBR
2 V5 V4 D2 D3 2 0.50 14 11 +3
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.25 9 13 -4
Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 1.00 18 6 +12
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V4 V4 D2 3 0.75 15 7 +8

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 1.00 18 7 +11
Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC / WMID
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 14 +4
Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 10 +6
Johnston, Umi
CHICFC / SE / GBR
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 0.25 11 13 -2

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
1 V1 D0 V5 D0 2 0.50 6 13 -7
Ellett, Hester
CHICFC / LON / GBR
2 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 16 -11
Brown, Nicole
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 0.50 13 13 0
Trichard, Charlotte
HEA / SOUTH / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC  SW  GBR  1.00  20  +18  Advanced
2T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
2T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  LON  GBR  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
4 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  SE  GBR  1.00  18  +17  Advanced
5 Byrne, Lauren 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  1.00  18  +12  Advanced
6 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  1.00  18  +11  Advanced
7 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  LON  GBR  0.75  16  +13  Advanced
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR  0.75  15  +8  Advanced
9 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.75  16  10  +6  Advanced
10 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF  SCO-E  GBR  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
11 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC  SE  GBR  0.75  13  11  +2  Advanced
12 Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT  YSHIRE  GBR  0.50  16  10  +6  Advanced
13 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC  WAL  GBR  0.50  18  14  +4  Advanced
14 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC  SOUTH    0.50  14  10  +4  Advanced
15 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS  SE  GBR  0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
16 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA  SOUTH  GBR  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
17 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.50  13  13  Advanced
18 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  10  12  -2  Advanced
19 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.50  13  -7  Advanced
20 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.25  11  13  -2  Advanced
21 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.25  13  -4  Advanced
22T Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
22T Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
22T Smith, Amelia 999  NPS  WMID  GBR  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
25 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC  LON  GBR  0.00  16  -11  Advanced
26 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS  WMID  GBR  0.00  19  -17  Advanced
27T Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC  WMID    0.00  20  -19  Advanced
27T Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
27T Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
30 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.00  20  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 15 11 +4
Salmon, Millie
UNAT / YSHIRE / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Ellett, Hester
CHICFC / LON / GBR
3 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 0.25 6 15 -9
Smith, Amelia
NPS / WMID / GBR
4 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Madden, Florence
CHICFC / SOUTH
1 V5 V4 D4 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
2 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5
Holland, Eva
SHFC / SE / GBR
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 13 +1
Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Philip, Raechel
NPS / WMID / GBR
5 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Walshe, Emily
THEFS / SE / GBR
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC / WMID
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.25 6 15 -9
Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF / SCO-E / GBR
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.50 17 11 +6

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 12 +4
Trichard, Charlotte
HEA / SOUTH / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 15 0
Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC / SE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT / WMID / GBR
4 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 15 -3

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Brown, Nicole
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.25 5 18 -13
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 3 +14
Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
3 V5 V3 D2 V5 3 0.75 15 5 +10
Johnston, Umi
CHICFC / SE / GBR
4 V5 D0 V3 V5 3 0.75 13 9 +4
Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC / WMID / GBR
5 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Builder, Evie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
1 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
2 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 16 -11
Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 0.50 12 12 0
Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 6 +13

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC  SW  GBR  1.00  40  +35  Advanced
2 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  SE  GBR  1.00  38  +31  Advanced
3T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
3T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  LON  GBR  1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
5 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  LON  GBR  0.88  36  +28  Advanced
6 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.88  37  13  +24  Advanced
7 Byrne, Lauren 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  0.88  33  11  +22  Advanced
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR  0.75  32  10  +22  Advanced
9 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS  SE  GBR  0.63  32  19  +13  Advanced
10 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC  SOUTH    0.63  32  20  +12  Advanced
11T Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF  SCO-E  GBR  0.63  33  22  +11  Advanced
11T Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT  YSHIRE  GBR  0.63  33  22  +11  Advanced
13 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.63  32  22  +10  Advanced
14 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC  SE  GBR  0.63  27  24  +3  Advanced
15 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC  WAL  GBR  0.50  33  25  +8  Advanced
16 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
17 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA  SOUTH  GBR  0.50  30  29  +1  Advanced
18 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
19 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.38  21  28  -7  Advanced
20 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.38  18  31  -13  Advanced
21 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.38  11  29  -18  Advanced
22 Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  17  30  -13  Advanced
23 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.25  13  30  -17  Advanced
24 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC  LON  GBR  0.13  11  31  -20  Advanced
25 Smith, Amelia 999  NPS  WMID  GBR  0.13  10  35  -25  Advanced
26T Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
26T Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT  WMID  GBR  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
28 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS  WMID  GBR  0.00  39  -34  Advanced
29 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.00  40  -37  Advanced
30 Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC  WMID    0.00  40  -39  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
  (1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC / SW / GBR
 
(17) Trichard, Charlotte
HEA / SOUTH / GBR
 
  9 - 2 
  (16) Johnston, Umi
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
 
(16) Johnston, Umi
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
10 - 6   
    (1) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
(9) Walshe, Emily
THEFS / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 7 
  (9) Walshe, Emily
THEFS / SE / GBR
 
   
(24) Ellett, Hester
CHICFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 1     
    (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
 
(25) Smith, Amelia
NPS / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5   
  (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
 
(8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
10 - 3   
    (1) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL / EAST / GBR
 
(5) Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 4 
  (5) Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
   
(28) Philip, Raechel
NPS / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 2     
    (5) Salmon, Millie
UNAT / YSHIRE / GBR
 
   
(21) Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 8     
  (12) Salmon, Millie
UNAT / YSHIRE / GBR
 
     
(12) Salmon, Millie
UNAT / YSHIRE / GBR
 
10 - 2       
    (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
 
(13) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 8   
  (13) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(20) Brown, Nicole
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
10 - 9     
    (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
 
(29) Builder, Evie
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 3   
  (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
 
(4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
10 - 0   
    (1) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
(3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 7 
  (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(30) Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC / WMID
 
10 - 2     
    (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(19) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 8     
  (14) Holland, Eva
SHFC / SE / GBR
 
     
(14) Holland, Eva
SHFC / SE / GBR
 
10 - 7       
    (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(11) Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF / SCO-E / GBR
 
  10 - 7     
  (11) Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
       
(22) Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 8         
    (6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
     
(27) Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 7       
  (6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
     
(6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
10 - 0       
    (2) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
 
(7) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
  10 - 8   
  (7) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(26) Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 0     
    (7) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(23) Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 3     
  (10) Madden, Florence
CHICFC / SOUTH
 
     
(10) Madden, Florence
CHICFC / SOUTH
 
10 - 5       
    (2) Byrne, Lauren
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
 
(15) Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
 
  10 - 9   
  (15) Russell, Eloise
VALEFC / WAL / GBR
 
   
(18) Tuer, Erin
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 5     
    (2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC / SE / GBR
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC / SE / GBR
 
 
(2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC / SE / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:11
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Byrne, Lauren SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
2 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  EAST  GBR 
3T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
3T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  LON  GBR 
5 Milton, Pearl BRISC  SW  GBR 
6 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  SE  GBR 
7 Holder, Alice HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
8 Salmon, Millie UNAT  YSHIRE  GBR 
9 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  LON  GBR 
10 Walshe, Emily THEFS  SE  GBR 
11 Madden, Florence CHICFC  SOUTH   
12 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  WMID  GBR 
13 Holland, Eva SHFC  SE  GBR 
14 Russell, Eloise VALEFC  WAL  GBR 
15 Johnston, Umi CHICFC  SE  GBR 
16 Tataru, Raluca COCKMWFC  WMID  GBR 
17 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn FENCF  SCO-E  GBR 
18 Trichard, Charlotte HEA  SOUTH  GBR 
19 Tuer, Erin MWFC  WMID  GBR 
20 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
21 Brown, Nicole HARRFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
22 Martin, Miniver ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
23 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
24 Ellett, Hester CHICFC  LON  GBR 
25 Smith, Amelia NPS  WMID  GBR 
26T Bratch, Sukhmani UNAT  WMID  GBR 
26T Rysdale, Lauren MWFC  WMID  GBR 
28 Philip, Raechel NPS  WMID  GBR 
29 Builder, Evie ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
30 Childs, Emily COCKMWFC  WMID