Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC 
2 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA 
3 Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA 
4 Johnson, Katie FENCCL 
5 Holder, Alice HARRFC 
6 Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA 
7 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC 
8 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC 
9 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC 
10 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC 
11 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC 
12 Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC 
13 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF 
14 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC 
15 Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT 
16 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS 
17 Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT 
18 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA 
19 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC 
20 Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC 
21 Byrne, Laura 999  SALLH 
22 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC 
23 Smith, Amelia 999  NPS 
24 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC 
25 Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC 
26 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC 
27 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC 
28 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS 
29 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC 
30 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Madden, Florence
CHICFC
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 10 +4
Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC
3 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC
4 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Milton, Pearl
BRISC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Smith, Amelia
NPS
1 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 1.00 18 1 +17
Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 3 +13
Tuer, Erin
MWFC
4 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 0.50 10 12 -2
Builder, Evie
ROSEFC
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holland, Eva
SHFC
1 V4 D0 V5 V4 3 0.75 13 11 +2
Salmon, Millie
UNAT
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 10 +6
Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC
4 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 0.25 7 15 -8
Philip, Raechel
NPS
5 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 19 -17

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Walshe, Emily
THEFS
2 V5 V4 D2 D3 2 0.50 14 11 +3
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC
3 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.25 9 13 -4
Byrne, Laura
SALLH
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 1.00 18 6 +12
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
5 V5 V4 V4 D2 3 0.75 15 7 +8

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holder, Alice
HARRFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 1.00 18 7 +11
Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 14 +4
Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 10 +6
Johnston, Umi
CHICFC
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 0.25 11 13 -2

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC
1 V1 D0 V5 D0 2 0.50 6 13 -7
Ellett, Hester
CHICFC
2 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 16 -11
Brown, Nicole
HARRFC
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 0.50 13 13 0
Trichard, Charlotte
HEA
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC  1.00  20  +18  Advanced
2T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
2T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
4 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  1.00  18  +17  Advanced
5 Byrne, Laura 999  SALLH  1.00  18  +12  Advanced
6 Holder, Alice HARRFC  1.00  18  +11  Advanced
7 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  0.75  16  +13  Advanced
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  0.75  15  +8  Advanced
9 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  0.75  16  10  +6  Advanced
10 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
11 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC  0.75  13  11  +2  Advanced
12 Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT  0.50  16  10  +6  Advanced
13 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC  0.50  18  14  +4  Advanced
14 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC  0.50  14  10  +4  Advanced
15 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS  0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
16 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
17 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC  0.50  13  13  Advanced
18 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC  0.50  10  12  -2  Advanced
19 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC  0.50  13  -7  Advanced
20 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC  0.25  11  13  -2  Advanced
21 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  0.25  13  -4  Advanced
22T Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
22T Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
22T Smith, Amelia 999  NPS  0.25  15  -8  Advanced
25 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC  0.00  16  -11  Advanced
26 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS  0.00  19  -17  Advanced
27T Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
27T Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
27T Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC  0.00  20  -19  Advanced
30 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC  0.00  20  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Russell, Eloise
VALEFC
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 15 11 +4
Salmon, Millie
UNAT
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Ellett, Hester
CHICFC
3 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 0.25 6 15 -9
Smith, Amelia
NPS
4 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Milton, Pearl
BRISC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Madden, Florence
CHICFC
1 V5 V4 D4 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC
2 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5
Holland, Eva
SHFC
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 13 +1
Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Philip, Raechel
NPS
5 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 3 20 -17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Walshe, Emily
THEFS
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.25 6 15 -9
Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.50 17 11 +6

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 12 +4
Trichard, Charlotte
HEA
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 15 0
Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT
4 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 15 -3

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Brown, Nicole
HARRFC
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.25 5 18 -13
Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 3 +14
Byrne, Laura
SALLH
3 V5 V3 D2 V5 3 0.75 15 5 +10
Johnston, Umi
CHICFC
4 V5 D0 V3 V5 3 0.75 13 9 +4
Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC
5 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Builder, Evie
ROSEFC
1 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC
2 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 16 -11
Tuer, Erin
MWFC
3 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 0.50 12 12 0
Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Holder, Alice
HARRFC
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 6 +13

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Milton, Pearl BRISC  1.00  40  +35  Advanced
2 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC  1.00  38  +31  Advanced
3T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA  1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
3T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA  1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
5 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA  0.88  36  +28  Advanced
6 Holder, Alice HARRFC  0.88  37  13  +24  Advanced
7 Byrne, Laura 999  SALLH  0.88  33  11  +22  Advanced
8 Johnson, Katie FENCCL  0.75  32  10  +22  Advanced
9 Walshe, Emily 999  THEFS  0.63  32  19  +13  Advanced
10 Madden, Florence 999  CHICFC  0.63  32  20  +12  Advanced
11T Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn 999  FENCF  0.63  33  22  +11  Advanced
11T Salmon, Millie 999  UNAT  0.63  33  22  +11  Advanced
13 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC  0.63  32  22  +10  Advanced
14 Holland, Eva 999  SHFC  0.63  27  24  +3  Advanced
15 Russell, Eloise 999  VALEFC  0.50  33  25  +8  Advanced
16 Johnston, Umi 999  CHICFC  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
17 Trichard, Charlotte 999  HEA  0.50  30  29  +1  Advanced
18 Tuer, Erin 999  MWFC  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
19 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC  0.38  21  28  -7  Advanced
20 Brown, Nicole 999  HARRFC  0.38  18  31  -13  Advanced
21 Martin, Miniver 999  ROSEFC  0.38  11  29  -18  Advanced
22 Tataru, Raluca 999  COCKMWFC  0.25  17  30  -13  Advanced
23 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia 11  ROSEFC  0.25  13  30  -17  Advanced
24 Ellett, Hester 999  CHICFC  0.13  11  31  -20  Advanced
25 Smith, Amelia 999  NPS  0.13  10  35  -25  Advanced
26T Rysdale, Lauren 999  MWFC  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
26T Bratch, Sukhmani 999  UNAT  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
28 Philip, Raechel 999  NPS  0.00  39  -34  Advanced
29 Builder, Evie 12  ROSEFC  0.00  40  -37  Advanced
30 Childs, Emily 999  COCKMWFC  0.00  40  -39  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC
 
  (1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Milton, Pearl
BRISC
 
(17) Trichard, Charlotte
HEA
 
  9 - 2 
  (16) Johnston, Umi
CHICFC
 
 
(16) Johnston, Umi
CHICFC
 
10 - 6   
    (1) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
 
(9) Walshe, Emily
THEFS
 
  10 - 7 
  (9) Walshe, Emily
THEFS
 
   
(24) Ellett, Hester
CHICFC
 
10 - 1     
    (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
 
 
(25) Smith, Amelia
NPS
 
  10 - 5   
  (8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
 
 
(8) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
 
10 - 3   
    (1) Johnson, Katie
FENCCL
 
(5) Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA
 
  10 - 4 
  (5) Dusseaux, Alice
ESCRA
 
   
(28) Philip, Raechel
NPS
 
10 - 2     
    (5) Salmon, Millie
UNAT
 
   
(21) Martin, Miniver
ROSEFC
 
  10 - 8     
  (12) Salmon, Millie
UNAT
 
     
(12) Salmon, Millie
UNAT
 
10 - 2       
    (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
 
 
(13) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC
 
  10 - 8   
  (13) Raiyat, Sienna
MWFC
 
   
(20) Brown, Nicole
HARRFC
 
10 - 9     
    (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
 
 
(29) Builder, Evie
ROSEFC
 
  10 - 3   
  (4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
 
 
(4) Raimbault, Eugenie
ESCRA
 
10 - 0   
    (1) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
(3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
 
  10 - 7 
  (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
 
   
(30) Childs, Emily
COCKMWFC
 
10 - 2     
    (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
 
   
(19) Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana
SALLPFC
 
  10 - 8     
  (14) Holland, Eva
SHFC
 
     
(14) Holland, Eva
SHFC
 
10 - 7       
    (3) Beechey, Jessica
PAULDFA
 
   
(11) Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn
FENCF
 
  10 - 7     
  (11) Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC
 
       
(22) Tataru, Raluca
COCKMWFC
 
10 - 8         
    (6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC
 
     
(27) Rysdale, Lauren
MWFC
 
  10 - 7       
  (6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC
 
     
(6) Holder, Alice
HARRFC
 
10 - 0       
    (2) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
 
(7) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
  10 - 8   
  (7) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
   
(26) Bratch, Sukhmani
UNAT
 
10 - 0     
    (7) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
   
(23) Carter-MacGregor, Amelia
ROSEFC
 
  10 - 3     
  (10) Madden, Florence
CHICFC
 
     
(10) Madden, Florence
CHICFC
 
10 - 5       
    (2) Byrne, Laura
SALLH
 
 
(15) Russell, Eloise
VALEFC
 
  10 - 9   
  (15) Russell, Eloise
VALEFC
 
   
(18) Tuer, Erin
MWFC
 
10 - 5     
    (2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC
 
 
(2) Sosnov, Claire
ZFWFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:11
Place Name Club(s)
1 Byrne, Laura SALLH 
2 Johnson, Katie FENCCL 
3T Beechey, Jessica PAULDFA 
3T Raimbault, Eugenie ESCRA 
5 Milton, Pearl BRISC 
6 Sosnov, Claire ZFWFC 
7 Holder, Alice HARRFC 
8 Salmon, Millie UNAT 
9 Dusseaux, Alice ESCRA 
10 Walshe, Emily THEFS 
11 Madden, Florence CHICFC 
12 Raiyat, Sienna MWFC 
13 Holland, Eva SHFC 
14 Russell, Eloise VALEFC 
15 Johnston, Umi CHICFC 
16 Tataru, Raluca COCKMWFC 
17 Ulferts Kilpatrick, Merryn FENCF 
18 Trichard, Charlotte HEA 
19 Tuer, Erin MWFC 
20 Gilbert-Heitler, Eliana SALLPFC 
21 Brown, Nicole HARRFC 
22 Martin, Miniver ROSEFC 
23 Carter-MacGregor, Amelia ROSEFC 
24 Ellett, Hester CHICFC 
25 Smith, Amelia NPS 
26T Bratch, Sukhmani UNAT 
26T Rysdale, Lauren MWFC 
28 Philip, Raechel NPS 
29 Builder, Evie ROSEFC 
30 Childs, Emily COCKMWFC