Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Bason, Arlo ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
2 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  EAST  GBR 
3 James, Alexander RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
4 Florea, Luca RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
5 Lee, Caspian SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
6 Wagdi, Yaqub SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
7 Crees, Ashley SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
8 Cioffi, Luigi COBHFC  SE  GBR 
9 Basak, Sinan SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
10 Genieser, Graydon SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
11 Vassiljev, Maksim LONDFC  SE  GBR 
12 Roberts, Harry SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
13 Heal, Alexander UNAT  LON  GBR 
14 Kronabetter, Alexander SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
15 Clarke, Zachary RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
16 Craig, Theo TEAMMC  WAL  GBR 
17 Dusseaux, Alexandre ESCRA  LON  GBR 
18 Bird, Louis SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
19 Carrell, Johnny CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
20 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon LAMPT  WAL  GBR 
21 Kontakos, Harry NEWHS  EAST  GBR 
22 Miller, Talon ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
23 George, Kieran BARNFC  SW  GBR 
24 Mead, Edward SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
25 Deans, Benjamin CHICFC  SE  GBR 
26 Robinson, Aiden PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
27 Thomas, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
28 Charman, Oliver 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
29 Dew, Rocco 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR 
30 Evans, Augustin 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
31 Bullock, Daniel 999  SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR 
32 Kington, Joseph 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR 
33 Akinola, Akintunji 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
34 Picton Tully, Oskar 999  LONDFC  SE  GBR 
35 Geddes, Lachlan 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
36 Findlater, Hawkie 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
37 Johnstone, Alfred 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
38 Stahl, Matthew 999  SARUS  SW  GBR 
39 Hudson, Zac 999  HEREFC  WMID  GBR 
40 Keogh, Benjamin 999  ZFWFC  EAST  GBR 
41 Mulheron, Logan 999  BRYAB  EAST  GBR 
42 Anderson, Alexander 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
43 Roberts, Aaron 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR 
44 Khajuria, Rishi 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
45 Willetts-Court, Milo 999  STOURFC  WMID  GBR 
46 Bowles, Paul 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
47 Mead, Alfred 999  SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
48 Ivory, Lachlan 999  SALLH  SCO-C  GBR 
49 Syme, Cameron 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
50 Sharples, Thomas 999  SWINFC  SW  GBR 
51 Power, Jared 999  ZFWFC  LON  GBR 
52 Bertrand, Noah 999  UNAT  LON  GBR 
53 Holden, James 999  UNAT  SE  GBR 
54 Brown, Alexander 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR 
55 Bet-Mansour, Ayrton 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
56 White, John 999  PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Keogh, Benjamin
ZFWFC / EAST / GBR
1 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.25 9 18 -9
Deans, Benjamin
CHICFC / SE / GBR
2 D3 D0 V5 V3 2 0.50 11 17 -6
Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Mead, Edward
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
4 V5 D4 D0 D1 1 0.25 10 16 -6
Bowles, Paul
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
5 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 0.50 14 10 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
1 D0 D4 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Miller, Talon
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.75 15 6 +9
Willetts-Court, Milo
STOURFC / WMID / GBR
3 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 0.25 9 19 -10
Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 0.50 12 13 -1
Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ivory, Lachlan
SALLH / SCO-C / GBR
1 D1 D1 D0 V2 1 0.25 4 16 -12
James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
George, Kieran
BARNFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 0.50 12 14 -2
Kontakos, Harry
NEWHS / EAST / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 6 +11
Khajuria, Rishi
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
5 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 5 17 -12

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 1.00 19 2 +17
Roberts, Aaron
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
2 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
Thomas, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
3 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 0.25 7 16 -9
Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 15 -3
Syme, Cameron
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 6 +11

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Anderson, Alexander
UNAT / SE / GBR
1 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 0.25 7 17 -10
Robinson, Aiden
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
2 V3 V5 V5 D0 3 0.75 13 8 +5
Sharples, Thomas
SWINFC / SW / GBR
3 V5 D0 D3 D1 1 0.25 9 15 -6
Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
4 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 0.25 10 18 -8
Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mulheron, Logan
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
1 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3
Dusseaux, Alexandre
ESCRA / LON / GBR
2 D3 D0 V3 V4 2 0.50 10 12 -2
Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
3 V3 V4 V2 V5 4 1.00 14 1 +13
Charman, Oliver
UNAT / SE / GBR
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.50 13 9 +4
Hudson, Zac
HEREFC / WMID / GBR
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 19 -18

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Johnstone, Alfred
UNAT / SE / GBR
1 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.25 6 19 -13
Power, Jared
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
2 V5 D3 V4 V5 3 0.75 17 11 +6
Dew, Rocco
CHICFC / SE / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 0.50 14 17 -3
Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 0.25 13 13 0
Crees, Ashley
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 V4 3 0.75 17 7 +10

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bertrand, Noah
UNAT / LON / GBR
1 V5 D4 V4 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
Evans, Augustin
UNAT / SE / GBR
2 D0 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 0.20 7 23 -16
Bet-Mansour, Ayrton
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 4 0.80 20 16 +4
Stahl, Matthew
SARUS / SW / GBR
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 12 +7
Cioffi, Luigi
COBHFC / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.60 23 17 +6
Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
6 D2 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 0.20 15 24 -9

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holden, James
UNAT / SE / GBR
1 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 0.25 10 16 -6
Geddes, Lachlan
UNAT / SE / GBR
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 3 18 -15
Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
Bullock, Daniel
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 0.50 10 16 -6
Kronabetter, Alexander
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
5 V5 V3 D1 V5 3 0.75 14 6 +8

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 7 +12
Heal, Alexander
UNAT / LON / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Kington, Joseph
DSFC / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D1 D3 V5 1 0.25 9 19 -10
White, John
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 11 14 -3
Picton Tully, Oskar
LONDFC / SE / GBR
5 D1 D2 D4 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Brown, Alexander
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
1 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 9 20 -11
Akinola, Akintunji
UNAT / SE / GBR
2 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 18 -13
Findlater, Hawkie
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Roberts, Harry
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 11 +7
Vassiljev, Maksim
LONDFC / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T Basak, Sinan SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  1.00  20  +19  Advanced
1T Lee, Caspian SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  1.00  20  +19  Advanced
3T Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  EAST  GBR  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
3T Bason, Arlo ROSEFC  SW  GBR  1.00  20  +17  Advanced
5 Florea, Luca RUSSS  WAL  GBR  1.00  19  +17  Advanced
6 James, Alexander RUSSS  WAL  GBR  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
7 Heal, Alexander UNAT  LON  GBR  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
8 Wagdi, Yaqub SALLPFC  LON  GBR  1.00  14  +13  Advanced
9 Bet-Mansour, Ayrton 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.80  20  16  +4  Advanced
10 Genieser, Graydon SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.75  19  +12  Advanced
11T Syme, Cameron 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  0.75  17  +11  Advanced
11T Kontakos, Harry NEWHS  EAST  GBR  0.75  17  +11  Advanced
13 Findlater, Hawkie 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
14 Crees, Ashley SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.75  17  +10  Advanced
15 Miller, Talon ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.75  15  +9  Advanced
16 Kronabetter, Alexander SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.75  14  +8  Advanced
17 Roberts, Harry SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
18 Vassiljev, Maksim LONDFC  SE  GBR  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
19 Power, Jared 999  ZFWFC  LON  GBR  0.75  17  11  +6  Advanced
20 Robinson, Aiden PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  0.75  13  +5  Advanced
21 Bertrand, Noah 999  UNAT  LON  GBR  0.60  22  14  +8  Advanced
22 Stahl, Matthew 999  SARUS  SW  GBR  0.60  19  12  +7  Advanced
23 Cioffi, Luigi COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
24 Bowles, Paul 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.50  14  10  +4  Advanced
25 Charman, Oliver 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.50  13  +4  Advanced
26 Mulheron, Logan 999  BRYAB  EAST  GBR  0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
27 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon LAMPT  WAL  GBR  0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
28 George, Kieran BARNFC  SW  GBR  0.50  12  14  -2  Advanced
29 Dusseaux, Alexandre ESCRA  LON  GBR  0.50  10  12  -2  Advanced
30 Dew, Rocco 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
31 Carrell, Johnny CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.50  12  15  -3  Advanced
32 White, John 999  PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  0.50  11  14  -3  Advanced
33 Deans, Benjamin CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.50  11  17  -6  Advanced
34 Bullock, Daniel 999  SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR  0.50  10  16  -6  Advanced
35 Craig, Theo TEAMMC  WAL  GBR  0.25  13  13  Advanced
36T Mead, Edward SALLKFC  NW  GBR  0.25  10  16  -6  Advanced
36T Holden, James 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  10  16  -6  Advanced
38 Sharples, Thomas 999  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.25  15  -6  Advanced
39 Bird, Louis SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.25  10  18  -8  Advanced
40 Keogh, Benjamin 999  ZFWFC  EAST  GBR  0.25  18  -9  Advanced
41 Thomas, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.25  16  -9  Advanced
42T Kington, Joseph 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  19  -10  Advanced
42T Willetts-Court, Milo 999  STOURFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  19  -10  Advanced
44 Anderson, Alexander 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  17  -10  Advanced
45 Ivory, Lachlan 999  SALLH  SCO-C  GBR  0.25  16  -12  Advanced
46 Johnstone, Alfred 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  19  -13  Advanced
47 Akinola, Akintunji 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  18  -13  Advanced
48 Clarke, Zachary RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
49 Evans, Augustin 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.20  23  -16  Advanced
50 Brown, Alexander 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
51 Picton Tully, Oskar 999  LONDFC  SE  GBR  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
52 Khajuria, Rishi 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.00  17  -12  Advanced
53 Mead, Alfred 999  SALLKFC  NW  GBR  0.00  20  -15  Advanced
54 Geddes, Lachlan 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.00  18  -15  Advanced
55 Roberts, Aaron 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
56 Hudson, Zac 999  HEREFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  19  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Stahl, Matthew
SARUS / SW / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 9 +9
Anderson, Alexander
UNAT / SE / GBR
3 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Ivory, Lachlan
SALLH / SCO-C / GBR
4 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Cioffi, Luigi
COBHFC / SE / GBR
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bertrand, Noah
UNAT / LON / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Johnstone, Alfred
UNAT / SE / GBR
2 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Bowles, Paul
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 13 9 +4
Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
4 D2 V5 V3 V5 3 0.75 15 6 +9
Willetts-Court, Milo
STOURFC / WMID / GBR
5 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 6 17 -11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Akinola, Akintunji
UNAT / SE / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Charman, Oliver
UNAT / SE / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 14 0
Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
3 V5 V5 V2 V5 4 1.00 17 4 +13
Robinson, Aiden
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 0.50 15 7 +8
Kington, Joseph
DSFC / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 0.50 10 12 -2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
Thomas, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
2 D0 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 19 -10
Power, Jared
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
3 D0 V5 D3 D3 1 0.25 11 18 -7
Mulheron, Logan
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 12 +3
Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
5 D1 V4 V5 D1 2 0.50 11 16 -5

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Keogh, Benjamin
ZFWFC / EAST / GBR
1 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 12 0
Vassiljev, Maksim
LONDFC / SE / GBR
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8
Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
3 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
4 V4 V3 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 4 +13
Evans, Augustin
UNAT / SE / GBR
5 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.25 9 16 -7

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
George, Kieran
BARNFC / SW / GBR
1 D1 D3 D0 V5 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Roberts, Harry
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0.50 12 14 -2
James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Brown, Alexander
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
5 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Sharples, Thomas
SWINFC / SW / GBR
1 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 15 -11
Dusseaux, Alexandre
ESCRA / LON / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 V3 3 0.75 14 5 +9
Picton Tully, Oskar
LONDFC / SE / GBR
3 V2 D2 D0 D0 1 0.25 4 15 -11
Heal, Alexander
UNAT / LON / GBR
4 V5 V2 V5 V3 4 1.00 15 3 +12
Kronabetter, Alexander
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
5 V3 D0 V4 D2 2 0.50 9 8 +1

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Holden, James
UNAT / SE / GBR
1 V5 D3 D1 D1 1 0.25 10 19 -9
Dew, Rocco
CHICFC / SE / GBR
2 D4 D4 V3 D0 1 0.25 11 17 -6
Khajuria, Rishi
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.50 12 17 -5
Miller, Talon
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.50 13 11 +2
Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mead, Edward
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
1 V5 D4 D0 D2 1 0.25 11 16 -5
Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
Bet-Mansour, Ayrton
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
Crees, Ashley
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.50 13 12 +1

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Findlater, Hawkie
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
1 D4 V3 V3 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
White, John
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
3 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 0.25 10 13 -3
Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
4 D1 D1 V4 V5 2 0.50 11 11 0
Geddes, Lachlan
UNAT / SE / GBR
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hudson, Zac
HEREFC / WMID / GBR
1 D2 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 0.20 9 20 -11
Roberts, Aaron
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
2 V5 V5 D0 D2 D4 2 0.40 16 17 -1
Bullock, Daniel
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 25 -25
Kontakos, Harry
NEWHS / EAST / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23
Deans, Benjamin
CHICFC / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 12 +6
Syme, Cameron
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Bason, Arlo ROSEFC  SW  GBR  1.00  40  +36  Advanced
2 Basak, Sinan SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  1.00  40  +33  Advanced
3 James, Alexander RUSSS  WAL  GBR  1.00  40  +32  Advanced
4 Wagdi, Yaqub SALLPFC  LON  GBR  1.00  34  +31  Advanced
5 Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  EAST  GBR  1.00  37  +30  Advanced
6 Florea, Luca RUSSS  WAL  GBR  1.00  36  +30  Advanced
7 Heal, Alexander UNAT  LON  GBR  1.00  35  10  +25  Advanced
8 Kontakos, Harry NEWHS  EAST  GBR  0.89  42  +34  Advanced
9 Lee, Caspian SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.88  35  +28  Advanced
10 Genieser, Graydon SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.88  39  12  +27  Advanced
11 Crees, Ashley SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.88  37  13  +24  Advanced
12 Bertrand, Noah 999  UNAT  LON  GBR  0.78  42  19  +23  Advanced
13 Syme, Cameron 999  SALLH  SCO-E  GBR  0.78  38  19  +19  Advanced
14 Bet-Mansour, Ayrton 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.78  39  26  +13  Advanced
15 Roberts, Harry SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.75  36  19  +17  Advanced
16 Findlater, Hawkie 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.75  33  16  +17  Advanced
17 Vassiljev, Maksim LONDFC  SE  GBR  0.75  34  19  +15  Advanced
18 Stahl, Matthew 999  SARUS  SW  GBR  0.67  37  21  +16  Advanced
19 Robinson, Aiden PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  0.63  28  15  +13  Advanced
20 Miller, Talon ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.63  28  17  +11  Advanced
21 Kronabetter, Alexander SALLPFC  LON  GBR  0.63  23  14  +9  Advanced
22 Dusseaux, Alexandre ESCRA  LON  GBR  0.63  24  17  +7  Advanced
23 Mulheron, Logan 999  BRYAB  EAST  GBR  0.63  29  23  +6  Advanced
24 Cioffi, Luigi COBHFC  SE  GBR  0.56  37  28  +9  Advanced
25 Deans, Benjamin CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.56  29  29  Advanced
26 Bowles, Paul 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.50  27  19  +8  Advanced
27 Charman, Oliver 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.50  27  23  +4  Advanced
28 Power, Jared 999  ZFWFC  LON  GBR  0.50  28  29  -1  Advanced
29 Carrell, Johnny CAMBS  EAST  GBR  0.50  25  27  -2  Advanced
30 Craig, Theo TEAMMC  WAL  GBR  0.38  24  24  Advanced
31 White, John 999  PAULDFA  EAST  GBR  0.38  21  27  -6  Advanced
32 Dew, Rocco 999  CHICFC  SE  GBR  0.38  25  34  -9  Advanced
33T George, Kieran BARNFC  SW  GBR  0.38  21  30  -9  Advanced
33T Keogh, Benjamin 999  ZFWFC  EAST  GBR  0.38  21  30  -9  Advanced
35 Bird, Louis SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR  0.38  22  32  -10  Advanced
36 Kington, Joseph 999  DSFC  WMID  GBR  0.38  19  31  -12  Advanced
37 Clarke, Zachary RUSSS  WAL  GBR  0.33  26  40  -14  Advanced
38 Mead, Edward SALLKFC  NW  GBR  0.25  21  32  -11  Advanced
39 Holden, James 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  20  35  -15  Advanced
40 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon LAMPT  WAL  GBR  0.25  18  33  -15  Advanced
41 Khajuria, Rishi 999  SUSSHFC  LON  GBR  0.25  17  34  -17  Advanced
42 Willetts-Court, Milo 999  STOURFC  WMID  GBR  0.25  15  36  -21  Advanced
43 Anderson, Alexander 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.25  14  35  -21  Advanced
44 Roberts, Aaron 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR  0.22  20  37  -17  Advanced
45 Evans, Augustin 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.22  16  39  -23  Advanced
46 Bullock, Daniel 999  SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR  0.22  10  41  -31  Advanced
47 Sharples, Thomas 999  SWINFC  SW  GBR  0.13  13  30  -17  Advanced
48 Thomas, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR  0.13  16  35  -19  Advanced
49 Picton Tully, Oskar 999  LONDFC  SE  GBR  0.13  12  35  -23  Advanced
50 Ivory, Lachlan 999  SALLH  SCO-C  GBR  0.13  36  -27  Advanced
51 Johnstone, Alfred 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.13  39  -30  Advanced
52 Akinola, Akintunji 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.13  38  -32  Advanced
53 Hudson, Zac 999  HEREFC  WMID  GBR  0.11  10  39  -29  Advanced
54 Brown, Alexander 999  UNAT  SOUTH  GBR  0.00  11  40  -29  Advanced
55 Mead, Alfred 999  SALLKFC  NW  GBR  0.00  40  -34  Advanced
56 Geddes, Lachlan 999  UNAT  SE  GBR  0.00  38  -34  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
  (1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
(33) Keogh, Benjamin
ZFWFC / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 2 
  (32) Dew, Rocco
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
 
(32) Dew, Rocco
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
10 - 4   
    (1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
(17) Vassiljev, Maksim
LONDFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 3 
  (17) Vassiljev, Maksim
LONDFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(48) Thomas, William
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
10 - 5     
    (16) Findlater, Hawkie
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(49) Picton Tully, Oskar
LONDFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 4   
  (16) Findlater, Hawkie
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(16) Findlater, Hawkie
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 6   
    (1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
(9) Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 2 
  (9) Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(56) Geddes, Lachlan
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
10 - 0     
    (9) Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(41) Khajuria, Rishi
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 1     
  (24) Cioffi, Luigi
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
     
(24) Cioffi, Luigi
COBHFC / SE / GBR
 
10 - 3       
    (8) Lee, Caspian
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(25) Deans, Benjamin
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 4   
  (25) Deans, Benjamin
CHICFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(40) Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon
LAMPT / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 3     
    (8) Kontakos, Harry
NEWHS / EAST / GBR
 
 
(57) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (8) Kontakos, Harry
NEWHS / EAST / GBR
 
 
(8) Kontakos, Harry
NEWHS / EAST / GBR
 
   
    (1) Bason, Arlo
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
(5) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 3 
  (5) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
 
   
(37) Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
  9 - 4     
  (28) Clarke, Zachary
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(28) Power, Jared
ZFWFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 8       
    (5) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
 
   
(21) Kronabetter, Alexander
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
  8 - 3     
  (21) Kronabetter, Alexander
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
       
(44) Roberts, Aaron
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
 
10 - 3         
    (12) Kronabetter, Alexander
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(53) Hudson, Zac
HEREFC / WMID / GBR
 
  10 - 5       
  (12) Bertrand, Noah
UNAT / LON / GBR
 
     
(12) Bertrand, Noah
UNAT / LON / GBR
 
10 - 7       
    (4) Callaghan, Lewis
SHOEASS / EAST / GBR
 
 
(13) Syme, Cameron
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
  9 - 8   
  (13) Syme, Cameron
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(52) Akinola, Akintunji
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
10 - 2     
    (13) Syme, Cameron
SALLH / SCO-E / GBR
 
   
(45) Evans, Augustin
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 5     
  (20) Miller, Talon
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
     
(20) Miller, Talon
ROSEFC / SW / GBR
 
5 - 4       
    (4) Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(29) Carrell, Johnny
CAMBS / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 3   
  (29) Kington, Joseph
DSFC / WMID / GBR
 
   
(36) Kington, Joseph
DSFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 8     
    (4) Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(61) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (4) Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(4) Wagdi, Yaqub
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
   
    (1) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
(3) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
  10 - 9 
  (3) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
   
(35) Bird, Louis
SHEFBFC / YSHIRE / GBR
 
  10 - 4     
  (30) Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
 
     
(30) Craig, Theo
TEAMMC / WAL / GBR
 
10 - 3       
    (3) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
   
(19) Robinson, Aiden
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 0     
  (19) Robinson, Aiden
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
       
(46) Bullock, Daniel
SUTTCFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 4         
    (14) Bet-Mansour, Ayrton
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(51) Johnstone, Alfred
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 7       
  (14) Bet-Mansour, Ayrton
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(14) Bet-Mansour, Ayrton
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 1       
    (3) James, Alexander
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
   
(11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 6     
  (11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
       
(54) Brown, Alexander
UNAT / SOUTH / GBR
 
10 - 2         
    (11) Crees, Ashley
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
       
(43) Anderson, Alexander
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 0         
  (22) Anderson, Alexander
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
         
(22) Dusseaux, Alexandre
ESCRA / LON / GBR
 
10 - 8           
    (6) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(27) Charman, Oliver
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 7       
  (27) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
       
(38) Mead, Edward
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
10 - 5         
    (6) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(59) -BYE-    10 - 4       
  (6) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
     
(6) Florea, Luca
RUSSS / WAL / GBR
 
       
    (2) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(7) Heal, Alexander
UNAT / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 7   
  (7) Heal, Alexander
UNAT / LON / GBR
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) Heal, Alexander
UNAT / LON / GBR
 
   
(39) Holden, James
UNAT / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 4     
  (26) Bowles, Paul
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(26) Bowles, Paul
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 1       
    (7) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(23) Mulheron, Logan
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 7     
  (23) Mulheron, Logan
BRYAB / EAST / GBR
 
       
(42) Willetts-Court, Milo
STOURFC / WMID / GBR
 
10 - 2         
    (10) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(55) Mead, Alfred
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
  10 - 1       
  (10) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
     
(10) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
10 - 0       
    (2) Genieser, Graydon
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(15) Roberts, Harry
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
  10 - 5   
  (15) Roberts, Harry
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(50) Ivory, Lachlan
SALLH / SCO-C / GBR
 
10 - 2     
    (15) Roberts, Harry
SALLPFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(47) Sharples, Thomas
SWINFC / SW / GBR
 
  10 - 6     
  (18) Stahl, Matthew
SARUS / SW / GBR
 
     
(18) Stahl, Matthew
SARUS / SW / GBR
 
10 - 1       
    (2) Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(31) White, John
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 7   
  (31) White, John
PAULDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(34) George, Kieran
BARNFC / SW / GBR
 
10 - 6     
    (2) Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(63) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
 
(2) Basak, Sinan
SUSSHFC / LON / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 09:04
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Genieser, Graydon SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
2 Bason, Arlo ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
3T Callaghan, Lewis SHOEASS  EAST  GBR 
3T James, Alexander RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
5 Basak, Sinan SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
6 Wagdi, Yaqub SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
7 Florea, Luca RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
8 Lee, Caspian SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
9 Heal, Alexander UNAT  LON  GBR 
10 Kontakos, Harry NEWHS  EAST  GBR 
11 Crees, Ashley SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
12 Syme, Cameron SALLH  SCO-E  GBR 
13 Bet-Mansour, Ayrton SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
14 Roberts, Harry SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
15 Findlater, Hawkie SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
16 Kronabetter, Alexander SALLPFC  LON  GBR 
17 Bertrand, Noah UNAT  LON  GBR 
18 Vassiljev, Maksim LONDFC  SE  GBR 
19 Stahl, Matthew SARUS  SW  GBR 
20 Robinson, Aiden PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
21 Miller, Talon ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
22 Mulheron, Logan BRYAB  EAST  GBR 
23 Cioffi, Luigi COBHFC  SE  GBR 
24 Deans, Benjamin CHICFC  SE  GBR 
25 Bowles, Paul SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
26 Craig, Theo TEAMMC  WAL  GBR 
27 White, John PAULDFA  EAST  GBR 
28 Dew, Rocco CHICFC  SE  GBR 
29 Kington, Joseph DSFC  WMID  GBR 
30 Clarke, Zachary RUSSS  WAL  GBR 
31 Mead, Edward SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
32 Anderson, Alexander UNAT  SE  GBR 
33 Dusseaux, Alexandre ESCRA  LON  GBR 
34 Charman, Oliver UNAT  SE  GBR 
35 Power, Jared ZFWFC  LON  GBR 
36 Carrell, Johnny CAMBS  EAST  GBR 
37T Keogh, Benjamin ZFWFC  EAST  GBR 
37T George, Kieran BARNFC  SW  GBR 
39 Bird, Louis SHEFBFC  YSHIRE  GBR 
40 Holden, James UNAT  SE  GBR 
41 Zanoni-Kincaid, Leon LAMPT  WAL  GBR 
42 Khajuria, Rishi SUSSHFC  LON  GBR 
43 Willetts-Court, Milo STOURFC  WMID  GBR 
44 Roberts, Aaron UNAT  SOUTH  GBR 
45 Evans, Augustin UNAT  SE  GBR 
46 Bullock, Daniel SUTTCFC  WMID  GBR 
47 Sharples, Thomas SWINFC  SW  GBR 
48 Thomas, William ROSEFC  SW  GBR 
49 Picton Tully, Oskar LONDFC  SE  GBR 
50 Ivory, Lachlan SALLH  SCO-C  GBR 
51 Johnstone, Alfred UNAT  SE  GBR 
52 Akinola, Akintunji UNAT  SE  GBR 
53 Hudson, Zac HEREFC  WMID  GBR 
54 Brown, Alexander UNAT  SOUTH  GBR 
55 Mead, Alfred SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
56 Geddes, Lachlan UNAT  SE  GBR