Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Ramsden, Michael NORTFC 
2 Gerboc, Jan DYSEA 
3 Kazik, Tomas SUTTCFC 
4 Gallimore-Tallen, William FOUROC 
5 Mason, Thomas DILELPE 
6 McIntyre, Lewis FOUROC 
7 Watkins, George LEONPE 
8 Willmott, Paul NORTFC 
9 Chrisp, Tom 10  WINGFC 
10 Gulliver, Harry 11  FOUROC 
11 Gauger, Noah 13  MRFC 
12 Osborne, Will 16  ERGSW 
13 Brooks, Rob 17  BATHSC 
14 Shearn, Andrew 18  BATHSC 
15 Stoneman, Adrian 21  CARDFC 
16 Green, Jem 22  FOUROC 
17 Alani, Issa 24  SOUTEC 
18 Mason, Luke 25  CHURFC 
19 Collins, Tom 27  FOC 
20 Mason, Jonathan 28  CHURFC 
21 James, Peter 31  SHREFC 
22 James, Alex 33  MWFC 
23 Godbehere, Samuel 35  STOURFC 
24 Tandon, Rohan   SUTTCFC 
25 Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko   NBFC 
26 Anderson, Guy   STOURFC 
27 Barton, Joseph   AWTSU 
28 Baker, Jeremy   LEONPE 
29 Gauger, Richard   MRFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Gulliver, Harry
FOUROC
1 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 13 0
Ramsden, Michael
NORTFC
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 12 +6
Mason, Jonathan
CHURFC
3 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.25 13 19 -6
James, Peter
SHREFC
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 16 -4
Gauger, Noah
MRFC
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 13 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 19 +4
Gauger, Richard
MRFC
2 D2 D2 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 15 19 -4
Osborne, Will
ERGSW
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 15 +9
Collins, Tom
FOC
5 D4 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Gerboc, Jan
DYSEA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Willmott, Paul
NORTFC
1 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 18 18 0
James, Alex
MWFC
2 V5 D0 V4 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 20 -1
Green, Jem
FOUROC
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 0.40 19 16 +3
Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
4 D2 D3 V4 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 21 -4
Baker, Jeremy
LEONPE
5 V5 D4 V4 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
Brooks, Rob
BATHSC
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 21 -2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Barton, Joseph
AWTSU
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 21 0
Tandon, Rohan
SUTTCFC
2 D3 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Shearn, Andrew
BATHSC
3 D4 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Mason, Luke
CHURFC
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.60 21 18 +3
Watkins, George
LEONPE
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mason, Thomas
DILELPE
1 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.20 18 22 -4
Anderson, Guy
STOURFC
2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 19 -1
McIntyre, Lewis
FOUROC
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 14 +7
Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko
NBFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Alani, Issa
SOUTEC
5 D2 D1 D0 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Stoneman, Adrian
CARDFC
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Gerboc, Jan DYSEA  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
2 Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko   NBFC  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 Gallimore-Tallen, William FOUROC  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
4 Watkins, George LEONPE  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
5 Osborne, Will 16  ERGSW  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
6 James, Alex 33  MWFC  0.80  19  20  -1  Advanced
7 Gauger, Noah 13  MRFC  0.75  17  13  +4  Advanced
8 McIntyre, Lewis FOUROC  0.60  21  14  +7  Advanced
9 Chrisp, Tom 10  WINGFC  0.60  23  19  +4  Advanced
10 Baker, Jeremy   LEONPE  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
11 Mason, Luke 25  CHURFC  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
12 Stoneman, Adrian 21  CARDFC  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
13 Barton, Joseph   AWTSU  0.60  21  21  Advanced
14 Anderson, Guy   STOURFC  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
15 Ramsden, Michael NORTFC  0.50  18  12  +6  Advanced
16 Gulliver, Harry 11  FOUROC  0.50  13  13  Advanced
17 James, Peter 31  SHREFC  0.50  12  16  -4  Advanced
18 Green, Jem 22  FOUROC  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
19 Willmott, Paul NORTFC  0.40  18  18  Advanced
20 Brooks, Rob 17  BATHSC  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
21 Kazik, Tomas SUTTCFC  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
22 Godbehere, Samuel 35  STOURFC  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
23 Mason, Jonathan 28  CHURFC  0.25  13  19  -6  Advanced
24 Mason, Thomas DILELPE  0.20  18  22  -4  Advanced
25 Shearn, Andrew 18  BATHSC  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
26 Collins, Tom 27  FOC  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
27 Gauger, Richard   MRFC  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
28 Alani, Issa 24  SOUTEC  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
29 Tandon, Rohan   SUTTCFC  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Gerboc, Jan
DYSEA
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 16 17 -1
Brooks, Rob
BATHSC
3 D2 D3 D2 D4 0 0.00 11 20 -9
Mason, Luke
CHURFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Baker, Jeremy
LEONPE
5 D2 D4 V5 D0 1 0.25 11 19 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 23 13 +10
Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko
NBFC
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 14 +7
Stoneman, Adrian
CARDFC
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
Willmott, Paul
NORTFC
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 19 +4
Tandon, Rohan
SUTTCFC
5 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 10 23 -13
Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
6 D4 D2 D0 D4 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Green, Jem
FOUROC
1 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 20 18 +2
McIntyre, Lewis
FOUROC
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
Mason, Jonathan
CHURFC
4 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
Alani, Issa
SOUTEC
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Barton, Joseph
AWTSU
6 D3 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 0.20 17 22 -5

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Gauger, Noah
MRFC
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5
Gauger, Richard
MRFC
2 D3 D3 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Anderson, Guy
STOURFC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Watkins, George
LEONPE
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V3 4 0.80 22 10 +12
James, Peter
SHREFC
5 D1 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 0.40 15 23 -8
Mason, Thomas
DILELPE
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ramsden, Michael
NORTFC
1 V5 D4 D3 D0 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Shearn, Andrew
BATHSC
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
James, Alex
MWFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 14 +7
Osborne, Will
ERGSW
4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Collins, Tom
FOC
5 V5 D1 D0 D2 D2 1 0.20 10 20 -10
Gulliver, Harry
FOUROC
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 16 +7

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Gallimore-Tallen, William FOUROC  0.90  48  26  +22  Advanced
2 Watkins, George LEONPE  0.80  46  24  +22  Advanced
3 Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko   NBFC  0.80  46  26  +20  Advanced
4 Chrisp, Tom 10  WINGFC  0.80  46  32  +14  Advanced
5 James, Alex 33  MWFC  0.80  40  34  +6  Advanced
6 Mason, Luke 25  CHURFC  0.78  41  25  +16  Advanced
7 Gerboc, Jan DYSEA  0.78  41  28  +13  Advanced
8 Osborne, Will 16  ERGSW  0.70  45  34  +11  Advanced
9 Gauger, Noah 13  MRFC  0.67  37  28  +9  Advanced
10 McIntyre, Lewis FOUROC  0.60  41  30  +11  Advanced
11 Stoneman, Adrian 21  CARDFC  0.60  40  34  +6  Advanced
12 Anderson, Guy   STOURFC  0.60  39  36  +3  Advanced
13 Gulliver, Harry 11  FOUROC  0.56  36  29  +7  Advanced
14 Mason, Jonathan 28  CHURFC  0.56  34  32  +2  Advanced
15 Kazik, Tomas SUTTCFC  0.56  34  33  +1  Advanced
16 Willmott, Paul NORTFC  0.50  41  37  +4  Advanced
17 Baker, Jeremy   LEONPE  0.44  33  37  -4  Advanced
18 James, Peter 31  SHREFC  0.44  27  39  -12  Advanced
19 Green, Jem 22  FOUROC  0.40  39  34  +5  Advanced
20 Mason, Thomas DILELPE  0.40  35  38  -3  Advanced
21 Shearn, Andrew 18  BATHSC  0.40  36  40  -4  Advanced
22 Barton, Joseph   AWTSU  0.40  38  43  -5  Advanced
23 Ramsden, Michael NORTFC  0.33  33  35  -2  Advanced
24 Brooks, Rob 17  BATHSC  0.22  30  41  -11  Advanced
25 Godbehere, Samuel 35  STOURFC  0.20  28  44  -16  Advanced
26 Collins, Tom 27  FOC  0.20  25  43  -18  Advanced
27 Tandon, Rohan   SUTTCFC  0.10  17  48  -31  Advanced
28 Gauger, Richard   MRFC  0.00  21  50  -29  Advanced
29 Alani, Issa 24  SOUTEC  0.00  13  50  -37  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
 
  (1) Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
 
(17) Baker, Jeremy
LEONPE
 
  15 - 11 
  (16) Willmott, Paul
NORTFC
 
 
(16) Willmott, Paul
NORTFC
 
15 - 13   
    (1) Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
 
(9) Gauger, Noah
MRFC
 
  15 - 8 
  (9) Gauger, Noah
MRFC
 
   
(24) Brooks, Rob
BATHSC
 
15 - 9     
    (8) Gauger, Noah
MRFC
 
 
(25) Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
 
  15 - 14   
  (8) Osborne, Will
ERGSW
 
 
(8) Osborne, Will
ERGSW
 
15 - 9   
    (1) Gallimore-Tallen, William
FOUROC
 
(5) James, Alex
MWFC
 
  15 - 4 
  (5) James, Alex
MWFC
 
   
(28) Gauger, Richard
MRFC
 
15 - 13     
    (5) Anderson, Guy
STOURFC
 
   
(21) Shearn, Andrew
BATHSC
 
  15 - 14     
  (12) Anderson, Guy
STOURFC
 
     
(12) Anderson, Guy
STOURFC
 
15 - 13       
    (4) Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
 
 
(13) Gulliver, Harry
FOUROC
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) Mason, Thomas
DILELPE
 
   
(20) Mason, Thomas
DILELPE
 
15 - 11     
    (4) Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
 
 
(29) Alani, Issa
SOUTEC
 
  15 - 6   
  (4) Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
 
 
(4) Chrisp, Tom
WINGFC
 
15 - 9   
    (1) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
(3) Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko
NBFC
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko
NBFC
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko
NBFC
 
   
(19) Green, Jem
FOUROC
 
  15 - 9     
  (14) Green, Jem
FOUROC
 
     
(14) Mason, Jonathan
CHURFC
 
15 - 8       
    (3) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
   
(11) Stoneman, Adrian
CARDFC
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) Stoneman, Adrian
CARDFC
 
       
(22) Barton, Joseph
AWTSU
 
15 - 8         
    (6) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
     
(27) Tandon, Rohan
SUTTCFC
 
  15 - 8       
  (6) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
     
(6) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
15 - 6       
    (2) Mason, Luke
CHURFC
 
 
(7) Gerboc, Jan
DYSEA
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) Gerboc, Jan
DYSEA
 
   
(26) Collins, Tom
FOC
 
15 - 8     
    (7) McIntyre, Lewis
FOUROC
 
   
(23) Ramsden, Michael
NORTFC
 
  15 - 13     
  (10) McIntyre, Lewis
FOUROC
 
     
(10) McIntyre, Lewis
FOUROC
 
15 - 9       
    (2) Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
 
 
(15) Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
 
  11 - 7   
  (15) Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
 
   
(18) James, Peter
SHREFC
 
15 - 10     
    (2) Kazik, Tomas
SUTTCFC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    7 - 6   
  (2) Watkins, George
LEONPE
 
 
(2) Watkins, George
LEONPE
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:07
Place Name Club(s)
1 Mason, Luke CHURFC 
2 Gallimore-Tallen, William FOUROC 
3T Chrisp, Tom WINGFC 
3T Kazik, Tomas SUTTCFC 
5 Kostyantyn, Onyshchenko NBFC 
6 Gauger, Noah MRFC 
7 McIntyre, Lewis FOUROC 
8 Anderson, Guy STOURFC 
9 Watkins, George LEONPE 
10 James, Alex MWFC 
11 Gerboc, Jan DYSEA 
12 Osborne, Will ERGSW 
13 Stoneman, Adrian CARDFC 
14 Willmott, Paul NORTFC 
15 Green, Jem FOUROC 
16 Mason, Thomas DILELPE 
17 Gulliver, Harry FOUROC 
18 Mason, Jonathan CHURFC 
19 Baker, Jeremy LEONPE 
20 James, Peter SHREFC 
21 Shearn, Andrew BATHSC 
22 Barton, Joseph AWTSU 
23 Ramsden, Michael NORTFC 
24 Brooks, Rob BATHSC 
25 Godbehere, Samuel STOURFC 
26 Collins, Tom FOC 
27 Tandon, Rohan SUTTCFC 
28 Gauger, Richard MRFC 
29 Alani, Issa SOUTEC