Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 Leponis, Stefan STOCSC 
2 Dobel-Ober, Marius 3BFC 
3 Croft, Liam SHAKS 
4 Compton, Michael COTSFC 
5 Wilson, Calum SHAKS 
6 Harkin, Daithi FOYLFC 
7 Phillips, Edward BIRMFC 
8 Morris, Carl SEACRT 
9 Griffin, Adrian OFC 
10 Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar LAMPT 
11 Baron, Peter STOURFC 
12 Naden, Glenn 3BFC 
13 Harris, George KGFC 
14 Losinski, Tomasz SUTTCFC 
15 Ogden, Samuel SOUTUFC 
16 Viljoen, Ross SOUTUFC 
17 Godbehere, Samuel STOURFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Phillips, Edward
BIRMFC
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 16 +1
Harris, George
KGFC
2 D3 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 12 20 -8
Naden, Glenn
3BFC
3 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 14 16 -2
Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.50 14 14 0

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Baron, Peter
STOURFC
1 D3 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
Viljoen, Ross
SOUTUFC
3 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 16 +1
Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
Morris, Carl
SEACRT
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Losinski, Tomasz
SUTTCFC
6 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Compton, Michael
COTSFC
1 D4 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 14 21 -7
Griffin, Adrian
OFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 17 +7
Croft, Liam
SHAKS
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 17 +3
Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar
LAMPT
4 V5 D3 D4 D1 D2 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 18 -2
Ogden, Samuel
SOUTUFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 15 +7

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Dobel-Ober, Marius 3BFC  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
2 Morris, Carl SEACRT  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
3 Griffin, Adrian OFC  0.80  24  17  +7  Advanced
4 Ogden, Samuel SOUTUFC  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
5 Leponis, Stefan STOCSC  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
6 Phillips, Edward BIRMFC  0.75  17  16  +1  Advanced
7 Wilson, Calum SHAKS  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
8 Croft, Liam SHAKS  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
9 Harkin, Daithi FOYLFC  0.50  14  14  Advanced
10 Naden, Glenn 3BFC  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
11 Viljoen, Ross SOUTUFC  0.40  17  16  +1  Advanced
12 Godbehere, Samuel STOURFC  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
13 Compton, Michael COTSFC  0.20  14  21  -7  Advanced
14 Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar LAMPT  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
15 Baron, Peter STOURFC  0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
16 Harris, George KGFC  0.00  12  20  -8  Advanced
17 Losinski, Tomasz SUTTCFC  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Phillips, Edward
BIRMFC
1 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 0.25 15 19 -4
Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
2 D4 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12
Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 14 +5
Compton, Michael
COTSFC
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 0.50 15 13 +2
Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Losinski, Tomasz
SUTTCFC
1 D0 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar
LAMPT
3 V5 D4 D1 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Croft, Liam
SHAKS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 11 +9
Morris, Carl
SEACRT
5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
Viljoen, Ross
SOUTUFC
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 15 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 13 +9
Naden, Glenn
3BFC
2 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 21 -2
Harris, George
KGFC
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5
Baron, Peter
STOURFC
4 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 22 -6
Ogden, Samuel
SOUTUFC
5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Griffin, Adrian
OFC
6 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 0.40 20 20 0

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Dobel-Ober, Marius 3BFC  1.00  45  27  +18  Advanced
2 Leponis, Stefan STOCSC  0.78  41  25  +16  Advanced
3 Morris, Carl SEACRT  0.70  43  31  +12  Advanced
4 Croft, Liam SHAKS  0.70  40  28  +12  Advanced
5 Wilson, Calum SHAKS  0.67  41  29  +12  Advanced
6 Harkin, Daithi FOYLFC  0.67  36  27  +9  Advanced
7 Griffin, Adrian OFC  0.60  44  37  +7  Advanced
8 Viljoen, Ross SOUTUFC  0.50  40  31  +9  Advanced
9 Ogden, Samuel SOUTUFC  0.50  37  36  +1  Advanced
10 Phillips, Edward BIRMFC  0.50  32  35  -3  Advanced
11 Harris, George KGFC  0.44  34  37  -3  Advanced
12 Naden, Glenn 3BFC  0.44  33  37  -4  Advanced
13 Compton, Michael COTSFC  0.33  29  34  -5  Advanced
14 Baron, Peter STOURFC  0.30  27  43  -16  Advanced
15 Godbehere, Samuel STOURFC  0.22  24  38  -14  Advanced
16 Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar LAMPT  0.20  30  44  -14  Advanced
17 Losinski, Tomasz SUTTCFC  0.00  13  50  -37  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
 
  (1) Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
 
(17) Losinski, Tomasz
SUTTCFC
 
  15 - 6 
  (16) Losinski, Tomasz
SUTTCFC
 
 
(16) Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar
LAMPT
 
15 - 11   
    (1) Dobel-Ober, Marius
3BFC
 
(9) Ogden, Samuel
SOUTUFC
 
  15 - 7 
  (9) Ogden, Samuel
SOUTUFC
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Viljoen, Ross
SOUTUFC
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (8) Viljoen, Ross
SOUTUFC
 
 
(8) Viljoen, Ross
SOUTUFC
 
   
    (1) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
(5) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (12) Naden, Glenn
3BFC
 
     
(12) Naden, Glenn
3BFC
 
       
    (4) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
 
(13) Compton, Michael
COTSFC
 
  15 - 8   
  (13) Compton, Michael
COTSFC
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Croft, Liam
SHAKS
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) Croft, Liam
SHAKS
 
 
(4) Croft, Liam
SHAKS
 
   
    (1) Wilson, Calum
SHAKS
 
(3) Morris, Carl
SEACRT
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) Morris, Carl
SEACRT
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Morris, Carl
SEACRT
 
   
(19) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (14) Baron, Peter
STOURFC
 
     
(14) Baron, Peter
STOURFC
 
       
    (3) Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
 
   
(11) Harris, George
KGFC
 
  15 - 11     
  (11) Harris, George
KGFC
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 13       
  (6) Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
 
     
(6) Harkin, Daithi
FOYLFC
 
       
    (2) Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
 
 
(7) Griffin, Adrian
OFC
 
  15 - 12   
  (7) Griffin, Adrian
OFC
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Phillips, Edward
BIRMFC
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (10) Phillips, Edward
BIRMFC
 
     
(10) Phillips, Edward
BIRMFC
 
       
    (2) Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
 
 
(15) Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
 
  15 - 9   
  (15) Godbehere, Samuel
STOURFC
 
   
(18) -BYE-       
    (2) Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (2) Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
 
 
(2) Leponis, Stefan
STOCSC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:34
Place Name Club(s)
1 Wilson, Calum SHAKS 
2 Leponis, Stefan STOCSC 
3T Harkin, Daithi FOYLFC 
3T Dobel-Ober, Marius 3BFC 
5 Morris, Carl SEACRT 
6 Croft, Liam SHAKS 
7 Viljoen, Ross SOUTUFC 
8 Phillips, Edward BIRMFC 
9 Griffin, Adrian OFC 
10 Ogden, Samuel SOUTUFC 
11 Harris, George KGFC 
12 Naden, Glenn 3BFC 
13 Compton, Michael COTSFC 
14 Baron, Peter STOURFC 
15 Godbehere, Samuel STOURFC 
16 Losinski, Tomasz SUTTCFC 
17 Lloyd Gaiger, Oskar LAMPT