Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Lasance, Rachel RIVIN  NW  GBR 
2 Davis, Alexandra 11  WREKS  WMID   
3 Haslegrave, Phoebe 15  WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
4 Anil, Shereya 17  TCFC    GBR 
5 Elys, Laycy 22  PEGESC    GBR 
6 Waugh, Shermaine 31  TCFC  LON  GBR 
7 Frith, Viv 37  SALURSA  WMID  GBR 
8 Wright, Lucy 72  SEACRT  SOUTH  GBR 
9 Xu, Sherry 134  TCFC    GBR 
10 Hoult, Rosie 141  INVIC  SE  GBR 
11 Chapman-Parsons, Amy 999  LAMPTFC  WAL  GBR 
12 Shakespeare, Hannah 999  WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
13 Gillan, Faye 999  RIVIN    GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Xu, Sherry
TCFC / GBR
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 19 -2
Lasance, Rachel
RIVIN / NW / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Elys, Laycy
PEGESC / GBR
4 D3 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 24 -13
Frith, Viv
SALURSA / WMID / GBR
5 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Shakespeare, Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 0.20 14 24 -10

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Wright, Lucy
SEACRT / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 0.50 22 22 0
Chapman-Parsons, Amy
LAMPTFC / WAL / GBR
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 22 21 +1
Waugh, Shermaine
TCFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 14 +13
Gillan, Faye
RIVIN / GBR
4 D0 D1 D2 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Hoult, Rosie
INVIC / SE / GBR
5 D4 D0 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 10 29 -19
Haslegrave, Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 16 +9
Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Davis, Alexandra 11  WREKS  WMID    1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
2 Anil, Shereya 17  TCFC    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 Waugh, Shermaine 31  TCFC  LON  GBR  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
4 Lasance, Rachel RIVIN  NW  GBR  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
5 Haslegrave, Phoebe 15  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
6 Wright, Lucy 72  SEACRT  SOUTH  GBR  0.50  22  22  Advanced
7 Xu, Sherry 134  TCFC    GBR  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
8 Frith, Viv 37  SALURSA  WMID  GBR  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
9 Chapman-Parsons, Amy 999  LAMPTFC  WAL  GBR  0.33  22  21  +1  Advanced
10 Shakespeare, Hannah 999  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
11 Elys, Laycy 22  PEGESC    GBR  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
12 Hoult, Rosie 141  INVIC  SE  GBR  0.17  10  29  -19  Advanced
13 Gillan, Faye 999  RIVIN    GBR  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Lasance, Rachel
RIVIN / NW / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 17 +10
Hoult, Rosie
INVIC / SE / GBR
2 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
Chapman-Parsons, Amy
LAMPTFC / WAL / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 2 0.33 18 21 -3
Gillan, Faye
RIVIN / GBR
4 D2 V5 D0 D0 D0 D3 1 0.17 10 26 -16
Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Frith, Viv
SALURSA / WMID / GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 25 20 +5
Haslegrave, Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Xu, Sherry
TCFC / GBR
1 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 11 21 -10
Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Waugh, Shermaine
TCFC / LON / GBR
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
Elys, Laycy
PEGESC / GBR
4 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
Wright, Lucy
SEACRT / SOUTH / GBR
5 V5 D0 D0 D4 V5 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Shakespeare, Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
6 D3 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Anil, Shereya 17  TCFC    GBR  10  1.00  50  13  +37  Advanced
2 Davis, Alexandra 11  WREKS  WMID    12  1.00  60  27  +33  Advanced
3 Waugh, Shermaine 31  TCFC  LON  GBR  0.82  49  26  +23  Advanced
4 Haslegrave, Phoebe 15  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.75  54  34  +20  Advanced
5 Lasance, Rachel RIVIN  NW  GBR  0.73  50  28  +22  Advanced
6 Frith, Viv 37  SALURSA  WMID  GBR  0.45  39  38  +1  Advanced
7 Wright, Lucy 72  SEACRT  SOUTH  GBR  0.45  36  40  -4  Advanced
8 Xu, Sherry 134  TCFC    GBR  0.40  28  40  -12  Advanced
9 Chapman-Parsons, Amy 999  LAMPTFC  WAL  GBR  0.33  40  42  -2  Advanced
10 Elys, Laycy 22  PEGESC    GBR  0.30  27  44  -17  Advanced
11 Shakespeare, Hannah 999  WREKSC  WMID  GBR  0.10  27  49  -22  Advanced
12 Gillan, Faye 999  RIVIN    GBR  0.08  19  56  -37  Advanced
13 Hoult, Rosie 141  INVIC  SE  GBR  0.08  17  59  -42  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
 
  (1) Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
 
(9) Chapman-Parsons, Amy
LAMPTFC / WAL / GBR
 
  15 - 4 
  (9) Chapman-Parsons, Amy
LAMPTFC / WAL / GBR
 
 
(8) Xu, Sherry
TCFC / GBR
 
15 - 7   
    (1) Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
 
(5) Lasance, Rachel
RIVIN / NW / GBR
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) Lasance, Rachel
RIVIN / NW / GBR
 
   
(12) Gillan, Faye
RIVIN / GBR
 
15 - 2     
    (5) Lasance, Rachel
RIVIN / NW / GBR
 
 
(13) Hoult, Rosie
INVIC / SE / GBR
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) Haslegrave, Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) Haslegrave, Phoebe
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 5   
    (1) Anil, Shereya
TCFC / GBR
 
(3) Waugh, Shermaine
TCFC / LON / GBR
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) Waugh, Shermaine
TCFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Waugh, Shermaine
TCFC / LON / GBR
 
   
(11) Shakespeare, Hannah
WREKSC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 11     
  (6) Frith, Viv
SALURSA / WMID / GBR
 
     
(6) Frith, Viv
SALURSA / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 11       
    (2) Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
 
 
(7) Wright, Lucy
SEACRT / SOUTH / GBR
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) Wright, Lucy
SEACRT / SOUTH / GBR
 
   
(10) Elys, Laycy
PEGESC / GBR
 
15 - 8     
    (2) Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
 
 
(2) Davis, Alexandra
WREKS / WMID
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:30
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Anil, Shereya TCFC    GBR 
2 Davis, Alexandra WREKS  WMID   
3T Lasance, Rachel RIVIN  NW  GBR 
3T Waugh, Shermaine TCFC  LON  GBR 
5 Haslegrave, Phoebe WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
6 Frith, Viv SALURSA  WMID  GBR 
7 Wright, Lucy SEACRT  SOUTH  GBR 
8 Chapman-Parsons, Amy LAMPTFC  WAL  GBR 
9 Xu, Sherry TCFC    GBR 
10 Elys, Laycy PEGESC    GBR 
11 Shakespeare, Hannah WREKSC  WMID  GBR 
12 Gillan, Faye RIVIN    GBR 
13 Hoult, Rosie INVIC  SE  GBR